Registrants For
2021 Baltimore County Sailing Center Junior Regatta
Baltimore County Sailing Center
July 14, 2021
40 people have registered for this event
C420
Skipper/Crew [Status]
Sail#
Registration Status
Fleet
Yacht Club
1.
Wills Montague
TBD#
C420
Annapolis Yacht Club
2.
Marco Welch
TBD
C420
AYC
3.
Tessa DeLuca
15
C420
Baltimore County Sailing Center
4.
Antigua Steward
2889
C420
Baltimore County sailing Center
5.
Julia Kozlowski
4769
C420
BCSC
6.
Malia Deane
3738
C420
ChesX
7.
James Cottage
5825
C420
North East River Yacht Club
8.
Sterling Maggard
111
C420
Sailing Center Chesapeake
9.
Parker Herman
7169
C420
Severn Sailing Association
10.
Olivia West
69
C420
Severn Sailing Association
11.
Jack Powers
8104
C420
Severn Sailing Association
12.
Will Harding
9568
C420
Severn Sailing Association
13.
Maddison Carew
89
C420
Severn Sailing Association
14.
William Lindsley
1
C420
SSA
Laser Radial
Opti
Skipper/Crew [Status]
Sail#
Registration Status
Fleet
Yacht Club
1.
Bryce Herfel
20685
Blue
Opti
Baltimore county sailing center
2.
Alex Fallon
19350
Blue
Opti
Baltimore County Sailing Center
3.
Anna Makovich
16361
Red
Opti
BCSC
4.
Adam Butz
19067
White
Opti
BCSC
5.
Marcus Kozlowski
19701
Red
Opti
BCSC
6.
Lily Maloney
21
Blue
Opti
BCSC
7.
Mason Bothner
19470
Red
Opti
ChesX
8.
Dylan Cook
20686
White
Opti
Severn Sailing Association
9.
Daniel Skutch Tyson
22212
White
Opti
Severn Sailing Association
10.
Spencer Bruning
23254
Blue
Opti
SSA/BCSC
Opti Green
Skipper/Crew [Status]
Sail#
Registration Status
Fleet
Yacht Club
1.
Kellen Herfel
BCSC 3
Opti Green
Baltimore county sailing center
2.
Liam Lange
BCSC11
Opti Green
Baltimore County Sailing Center
3.
Jackson Hammock
261
Opti Green
BCSC
4.
Owen Davis
BCSC4
Opti Green
BCSC
5.
David Moos
BCSC10
Opti Green
BCSC
6.
Jake Geary
BCSC5
Opti Green
BCSC
7.
Kaia Deane
11
Opti Green
ChesX
8.
Eleanor Owings
17089
Opti Green
Rock Hall Yacht Club
9.
Dorsey Owings
18085
Opti Green
Rock Hall Yacht Club
10.
Jamie Smit
BR2
Opti Green
Severn Sailing Association
11.
Mateo Cole
8714
Opti Green
Severn Sailing Association
12.
Charlie Smit
2
Opti Green
Severn Sailing Association
13.
Liam Donaldson
9607
Opti Green
SSA