Laser 4.7
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Lily Glosenger *
|
- |
- 200562 |
Laser 4.7 [Junior] |
*, * |
Lavallette |
|
2. |
Maddy Brisby *
|
- |
- 221742 |
Laser 4.7 [Junior] |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Cecilia Pasqualicchio *
|
- |
- 151061 |
Laser 4.7 [Junior] |
*, * |
OGYC |
|
4. |
Tyler Applegate *
|
- |
- 179510 |
Laser 4.7 [Junior] |
*, * |
OGYC |
|
5. |
Rex Stein *
|
- |
- 158627 |
Laser 4.7 [Junior] |
*, * |
PBYC |
|
6. |
Ava Foerster *
|
- |
- 208584 |
Laser 4.7 [Junior] |
*, * |
PBYC |
|
7. |
Mollie Smith *
|
- |
- 177690 |
Laser 4.7 [Junior] |
*, * |
PBYC |
|
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Margaret Burns *
|
- |
- 200535 |
Laser Radial [Junior] |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
2. |
William Burns *
|
- |
- 223976 |
Laser Radial [Junior] |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Mike Ferlise *
|
- |
- 203611 |
Laser Radial [Junior] |
*, * |
LYC |
|
4. |
Alex Lambie *
|
- |
- 194148 |
Laser Radial [Junior] |
*, * |
LYC |
|
5. |
Hudson West *
|
- |
- 206160 |
Laser Radial [Junior] |
*, * |
Ocean Gate Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Anthony Feliciano *
|
- |
- 200534 |
Laser Radial [Junior] |
*, * |
PBYC |
|
7. |
Liam Marcell *
|
- |
- 199141 |
Laser Radial [Junior] |
*, * |
PBYC |
|
8. |
Joseph Krajewski *
|
- |
- 162460 |
Laser Radial [Junior] |
*, * |
PBYC |
|
9. |
John O'Leary *
|
- |
- 219287 |
Laser Radial [Junior] |
*, * |
Pine Beach |
|
10. |
Kurt Beyer *
|
- |
- 199772 |
Laser Radial [Junior] |
*, * |
Seaside Park Yacht Club |
|
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Lorenzo Marotta *
|
- |
- 13245 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Valentina Marotta *
|
- |
- 6530 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Liam Maxwell *
|
- |
- 11878 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
beachwood |
|
4. |
Travis Maxwell *
|
- |
- 11578 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Beachwood |
|
5. |
Zachary Maxwell *
|
- |
- 4680 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
beachwood |
|
6. |
Robert Meelheim *
|
- |
- 5201 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
Beachwood Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Ethan Anderson *
|
- |
- 9678 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Beachwood Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Dominic Serpico *
|
- |
- USA 13014 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
Beachwood Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Anne Schwarz *
|
- |
- 14644 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
10. |
Elisabeth Schwarz *
|
- |
- 14855 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
11. |
Evelyn Nelson *
|
- |
- 5490 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
12. |
Charlie Franklin *
|
- |
- 17255 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
13. |
Connor Bornebusch *
|
- |
- 17036 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
14. |
Amelia Bornebusch *
|
- |
- 16352 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
Island Heights |
|
15. |
Gwendolyn Kane *
|
- |
- 10185 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
Island Heights Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Mason Lin *
|
- |
- 21173 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Island Hieghts |
|
17. |
Lila McManus *
|
- |
- USA 5139 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
18. |
Liam McManus *
|
- |
- 17633 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
19. |
B.T. Brisby, III *
|
- |
- 23521 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
20. |
Jack Brisby *
|
- |
- 21178 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
21. |
Brendan Lee *
|
- |
- 23754 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
22. |
Henry Koella *
|
- |
- 8980 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
23. |
Kelsey Broderick *
|
- |
- 9761 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Connor Broderick *
|
- |
- 21745 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Mary Apa *
|
- |
- 8208 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Lavallettte |
|
26. |
Van Schlosser *
|
- |
- 22270 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
LYC |
|
27. |
Colette Miller *
|
- |
- 15315 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
LYC |
|
28. |
Reeve Miller *
|
- |
- 6581 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
LYC |
|
29. |
Jack Messina *
|
- |
- 23272 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
LYC |
|
30. |
Amelia Letter *
|
- |
- 7598 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
LYC |
|
31. |
Georgia Letter *
|
- |
- 9965 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
LYC |
|
32. |
Kalsin Beavis *
|
- |
- 12483 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Manasquan River Yacht Club |
|
33. |
Ava Deblinger *
|
- |
- 2503 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Mantaloking |
|
34. |
Colton Deblinge4r *
|
- |
- 3173 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
Mantaloking |
|
35. |
Ellen Wetzel *
|
- |
- 17104 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
36. |
Vivian Durling *
|
- |
- 20321 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
37. |
Daisy Durling *
|
- |
- 21355 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
38. |
Owen Scully *
|
- |
- 9692 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
39. |
Ellie Bachman *
|
- |
- 23518 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
40. |
Katie Bachman *
|
- |
- 15202 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
41. |
Colin Kelly *
|
- |
- 14913 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
42. |
Liam Daly *
|
- |
- 23742 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
43. |
Brielle Wurch *
|
- |
- 23747 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Metedeconk River Yacht Club |
|
44. |
Ryan Wurch *
|
- |
- 23741 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Metedeconk River Yacht Club |
|
45. |
Calla Wurch *
|
- |
- 23752 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Metedeconk River Yacht Club |
|
46. |
Raegan Hunnewell *
|
- |
- 9576 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Metedeconk River Yacht Club |
|
47. |
Georgi Palechev *
|
- |
- 20922 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Metedeconk River Yacht Club |
|
48. |
Colin Curry *
|
- |
- 23519 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Metedeconk River Yacht Club |
|
49. |
Lachlan Curry *
|
- |
- 16314 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Metedeconk River Yacht Club |
|
50. |
Ryan Miller *
|
- |
- 15677 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Metedeconk River Yacht Club |
|
51. |
Colin Wohltman *
|
- |
- 14282 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
52. |
Hayden Spamer *
|
- |
- 21486 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
MYC |
|
53. |
Blair Zloto *
|
- |
- 21180 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
Myc |
|
54. |
Juliette Moll *
|
- |
- 6362 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Ocean Gate |
|
55. |
Scarlett Moll *
|
- |
- 23064 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
Ocean Gate |
|
56. |
Charlotte Brooks *
|
- |
- 18943 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
Ocean Gate Yacht Club |
|
57. |
Alessia Greco *
|
- |
- 14240 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
Ocean Gate Yacht Club |
|
58. |
Alexander Stein *
|
- |
- 6558 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
PBYC |
|
59. |
Finnian Keenan *
|
- |
- 9627 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
PBYC |
|
60. |
Brooke Barnett *
|
- |
- 1563 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
PBYC |
|
61. |
Pia Marcell *
|
- |
- 3873 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
PBYC |
|
62. |
Mack Clark *
|
- |
- 5176 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
PBYC |
|
63. |
Grace Covert *
|
- |
- 8656 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
PBYC |
|
64. |
Harper O'Leary *
|
- |
- 17220 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Pine Beach |
|
65. |
Cali Lill *
|
- |
- 12810 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
Pine Beach Yacht Club |
|
66. |
Lilly Beyer *
|
- |
- 1959 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Seaside Park Yacht Club |
|
67. |
Vance Valentine *
|
- |
- 9597 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
Seaside Park Yacht Club |
|
68. |
Stella Holmes *
|
- |
- 21243 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
Seaside Park Yacht Club |
|
69. |
William Peters *
|
- |
- 19597 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
Shore Acres Yacht Club |
|
70. |
Lily Peters *
|
- |
- 00000 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Shore Acres Yacht Club |
|
71. |
Vincent Amabile *
|
- |
- 10845 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
72. |
Steele Overlee *
|
- |
- 20973 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
73. |
Kensington Overlee *
|
- |
- 21114 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
74. |
Theodore Hutler IV *
|
- |
- 5180 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
Toms River |
|
75. |
Charlotte Christian *
|
- |
- 11810 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
76. |
Alison Caswell *
|
- |
- 10426 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
77. |
Thomas Cano *
|
- |
- 13497 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
78. |
Caroline Hull *
|
- |
- 22494 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
79. |
Emerson Troup *
|
- |
- 22252 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
80. |
Charlotte Henkel *
|
- |
- 19781 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
81. |
Lizzy Soell *
|
- |
- 16055 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
82. |
Charlie Lukins *
|
- |
- 119641 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
83. |
Hollis Thorvaldsen *
|
- |
- 15871 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
84. |
Anna Buttacavoli *
|
- |
- 17633 |
Optimist Opti White |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
|
Sunfish
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Emily Bell *
|
- |
- 5214 |
Sunfish Ages 14+ |
*, * |
Beachwood |
|
2. |
Tyler Meyer *
|
- |
- 3592 |
Sunfish Ages 14+ |
*, * |
OGYC |
|
3. |
Danny Maresca *
|
- |
- 79378 |
Sunfish Ages 14+ |
*, * |
PBYC |
|
4. |
Owen Marcell *
|
- |
- 7 |
Sunfish Ages 8-13 |
*, * |
PBYC |
|
5. |
Jake Rickmers *
|
- |
- 20 |
Sunfish Ages 8-13 |
*, * |
PBYC |
|
6. |
Ethan Beneciuk *
|
- |
- 80490 |
Sunfish Ages 8-13 |
*, * |
Pine Beach |
|
7. |
Lucas Beyer *
|
- |
- 80260 |
Sunfish Ages 14+ |
*, * |
Seaside Park Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Jackson Bjorklund *
|
- |
- 119256 |
Sunfish Ages 14+ |
*, * |
Seaside Park YC / Melbourne YC |
|
9. |
Brandon Bellish *
|
- |
- 81862 |
Sunfish Ages 8-13 |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
|
|