|
Registrants For
Crew Waiver 2022 Shoe Regatta
May 14-15, 2022
167 people have registered for this event
|
|
Name
|
Boat Name
|
Skipper last name (Please verify correct spelling)*
|
1. |
Kelley Chris |
Rocky |
Aikins |
2. |
Xindi Duan |
Rocky |
Aikins |
3. |
Chris Chandler |
Rocky |
Aikins |
4. |
Jenny James |
Rocky |
Aikins |
5. |
Travis James |
Rocky |
Aikins |
6. |
Grant Seiboldt |
Stinger |
Bednar |
7. |
Kevin Bednar |
Stinger |
Bednar |
8. |
Norm Hagen |
Stinger |
Bednar |
9. |
Ann Binion |
Stinger |
Bednar |
10. |
Ray Bentele |
RS 21 |
Bentele |
11. |
Steven Paulson |
RS21 Fleet Boat 6 |
Bentele |
12. |
John Larsen |
- |
Bentele |
13. |
William Oneill |
Wahoo |
Berger |
14. |
Jeffery Berger |
Wahoo |
Berger |
15. |
bruce Berger |
Wahoo |
Berger |
16. |
Nishant Krishnan |
Airborne |
Christensen |
17. |
Boyko Delov |
Airbourne |
Christensen |
18. |
Bruce martin |
Airborne |
Christensen |
19. |
Eric Simonson |
Airborne |
Christensen |
20. |
Victoria Stivanello |
Airborne |
Christensen |
21. |
Adam Lott |
Airborne |
Christenson |
22. |
Lauren Kennedy |
Airborne |
Dave Christensen |
23. |
David Sullins |
Airborne |
Dave Christensen |
24. |
Anna Barranco |
Unusual Suspect |
Donald Peloquin |
25. |
Katrina Miesch |
Bear |
Durdin |
26. |
Brian Shores |
Bear |
Durdin |
27. |
Bill Rose |
Bear |
Durdin |
28. |
Fritz Eggen |
Bear |
Durdin |
29. |
Kelly Gray |
Bear |
Durdin |
30. |
Tim Withall |
Bear |
Durdin |
31. |
Will Rose |
Bear |
Durdin |
32. |
Donald Thinschmidt |
Bear |
Durdin |
33. |
Stephen Helm |
Banjo Girl |
Helm |
34. |
Jon Larson |
Final Final |
Horne |
35. |
Kenneth Horne |
Final Final |
Horne |
36. |
Caroline Horne |
Final Final |
Horne |
37. |
Douglas Weakly |
Final Final |
Horne |
38. |
Brian Tyrrell |
Final Final |
Horne |
39. |
Kevin Funsch |
Final Final |
Horne |
40. |
Glenn Harrison |
Final Final |
Horne |
41. |
David Holland |
Firewater |
Horton |
42. |
John Hafemeister |
Firewater |
Horton |
43. |
shawn Vail |
Firewater |
Horton |
44. |
Bob Tarrison |
Firewater |
Horton |
45. |
Dillon Cline |
Firewater |
Horton |
46. |
Sylvain Ramshaw |
firewater |
Horton |
47. |
Becky Cleugh |
FireWater |
Horton |
48. |
Kriss Miller |
Firewater |
Horton |
49. |
Virginia Vance |
Firewater |
Horton |
50. |
Charles Broaddus |
Leopard |
Hunkins |
51. |
David Brannen |
Leopard |
Hunkins |
52. |
Kevin New |
Redhead |
James |
53. |
Craig Beimgraben |
Red head |
James wroten |
54. |
Matthew Noll |
- |
Jay Zitrer |
55. |
Dawn Youngblood |
Banjo Girl |
Jay Zittrer |
56. |
Edwin Youngblood |
Banjo Girl |
Jay Zittrer |
57. |
Ewan Dossin |
- |
Job |
58. |
Andrea Zaite |
Stinger |
Kevin Bednar |
59. |
Mary Iwanicki |
Stinger |
Kevin Bednar |
60. |
Arthur Cayer |
Havoc |
Kokkinis |
61. |
PAMELA CAYER |
Havoc |
Kokkinis |
62. |
Kelly Caudel |
Havoc |
Kokkinnis |
63. |
Yvonne Roed |
Bad Girl |
Laster |
64. |
scarlett wood |
Bad Girl |
Laster |
65. |
Katherine Knight |
Bad Girl |
Laster |
66. |
Peter Hosbach |
Bad Girl |
Laster |
67. |
james powell |
bad girl |
laster |
68. |
Darcy Mcniel |
Bad girl |
Laster |
69. |
Mason Holliday |
Helms a Lee |
Lee |
70. |
Park Tupper |
Helms alee |
Lee |
71. |
Kai Fiand |
- |
Martelli |
72. |
Giorgio Martelli |
rs21 |
Martelli |
73. |
Jacopo CERVA PEDRIN |
RS21 |
Martelli |
74. |
Matthew Paulonis |
RS21 |
Martelli |
75. |
Amedeo Marcotulli |
RS21 |
Martelli |
76. |
Blake Boyd |
- |
McCulloch |
77. |
Austin Howell |
- |
McCullough |
78. |
Bill Mead |
Spitfire |
Mead |
79. |
Diedrich Kurzenhauser |
Spitfire |
Mead |
80. |
Fritz Sedlazeck |
Spitfire |
Mead |
81. |
Alan Blasesser |
Spitfire |
Mead |
82. |
Bambi Hoefner |
Spitfire |
Mead |
83. |
robert brann |
Meeham |
Meeh |
84. |
Tom Meeh |
Meehem |
Meeh |
85. |
Elana Anderson |
Bad Girl |
Nicole Laster |
86. |
Alexander Hankins |
- |
O'rorke |
87. |
Michael O'Rourke |
- |
O'Rourke |
88. |
Clement Jardin |
RS21 #2 |
O'rourke |
89. |
Sean Orourke |
Rs21 |
O’rourke |
90. |
Bill Thomas |
Danelaw |
Olsen |
91. |
Ibrahim Kanu |
Danelaw |
Olsen |
92. |
Keith Ford |
Danelaw |
Olsen |
93. |
James Dachelet |
Dane Law |
Olsen |
94. |
Chris Bame |
Danelaw |
Olson |
95. |
Albrecht Goethe |
Bonbon |
Ozeri |
96. |
Elizabeth Quintanilla |
Bon Bon |
Ozeri |
97. |
Roscoe Taylor |
Bonbon |
Ozeri |
98. |
Alan Bates |
Bonbon |
Ozeri |
99. |
Chrisann Tortora |
Bonbon |
Ozeri |
100. |
Alain Rouault |
- |
Patrick McCulloch |
101. |
Cyndi McDermott |
Hobgoblin |
Pedowicz |
102. |
John Lovell |
Hobgoblin |
PEDOWICZ |
103. |
Christopher Chronowski |
Hobgoblin |
Pedowicz |
104. |
Thomas Helm |
Hobgoblin |
Pedowicz |
105. |
Jacob Brechan |
Usual Suspects |
Peloquin |
106. |
Veljko Roskar |
Usual Suspects |
Peloquin |
107. |
Alberic Avisse |
Usual suspect |
Peloquin |
108. |
Brock Peloquin |
Usual Suspects |
Peloquin |
109. |
Michael Royer |
Usual Suspects |
Peloquin |
110. |
Kevin Orff |
- |
Poindexter |
111. |
Lane Wimberly |
USA 241 |
Poindexter |
112. |
David Michael |
USA 241 |
Pointdexter |
113. |
Therese Eukel |
Josephine |
Powers |
114. |
Dmitriy Yegorov |
Josefine |
Powers |
115. |
Michelle Heckman |
Josesphine |
Powers |
116. |
Gus Pappas |
Josephine |
Powers |
117. |
Ken Humphries |
Josephine |
Powers |
118. |
Joe Powers |
Josephine |
Powers |
119. |
Carsan Helm |
Josephine |
Powers |
120. |
Susan Clayton |
Danelaw |
Roy Olsen |
121. |
Gary Clayton |
Danelaw |
Roy Olsen |
122. |
Deborah Rice |
Zulu |
Sellers |
123. |
Robin Rice |
Zulu |
Sellers |
124. |
vladislav yushakov |
Zulu |
Sellers |
125. |
Brent Walker |
Zulu |
Sellers |
126. |
Charles Stanford |
Zulu |
Sellers |
127. |
Mike Cameron |
Zulu |
Sellers |
128. |
Xavier Varela |
Leading Edge |
Sutton |
129. |
Diana Sutton |
Leading Edge |
Sutton |
130. |
Paul Eley |
Leading Edge |
Sutton |
131. |
Christopher Dees |
Leading Edge |
Sutton |
132. |
Darren Hendrickson |
Leading Edge |
Sutton |
133. |
Karla Rivera |
Leading Edge |
Sutton |
134. |
John A Crowell |
Leading Edge |
Sutton |
135. |
Dan Johnson |
Leading Edge |
Sutton |
136. |
Tom Johnson |
Meeham |
Tom Meeh |
137. |
John Ray |
Water Nymph III |
Tulloch |
138. |
Todd Santee |
Water Nymph III |
Tulloch |
139. |
Charlie Santee |
Water Nymph III |
Tulloch |
140. |
Joyce Maxwell |
Water Nymph |
Tulloch |
141. |
Dillon Williams |
Water Nymph III |
Tulloch |
142. |
Michael Trahan |
Good news |
Walker |
143. |
Jimmie Buchanan |
Good News |
Walker |
144. |
Mark Matthews |
Good News |
Walker |
145. |
Donielle Legendre |
Good News |
Walker |
146. |
GL Legendre |
Good News |
Walker |
147. |
Bob Wright |
Texas Ranger IV |
WIELCHOWSKY |
148. |
Gordon Start |
- |
Wielchowsky |
149. |
Charlie Daniel |
Texas Ranger |
Wielchowsky |
150. |
Meredith Kriner |
Texas Ranger IV |
Wielchowsky |
151. |
ROSS BIRDSONG |
Texas Ranger |
Wielchowsky |
152. |
Graham Gardner |
Let the wookie win |
Wise |
153. |
Matias Rosenberg |
Let the Wookie Win |
Wise |
154. |
James Wroten |
Redhead |
Wroten |
155. |
Jon Kingsley, Jr. |
Redhead |
Wroten |
156. |
Adam Lerner |
Red head |
Wroten |
157. |
Sara Lerner |
Redhead |
Wroten |
158. |
Harrison New |
- |
Wroten |
159. |
Renee Cooper |
Redhead |
Wroten |
160. |
Nathan Henderson |
Redhead |
Wroten |
161. |
Lisa Lodge |
Redhead |
Wroten |
162. |
Hillary Baker |
Banjo girl |
Zittier |
163. |
Howard Lovett |
Banjo Girl |
Zittrer |
164. |
Stephen Helm |
Banjo Girl |
Zittrer |
165. |
David Martin |
Banjo Girls |
Zittrer |
166. |
Gary Grob |
Banjo girl |
Zitttier |
167. |
Chase Grob |
Banjo girl |
Zitttier |
|
|
|