|
Registrants For
Youth/Teen Level 2
Fox Valley Sailing School
June 17-August 16, 2024
41 people have registered for this event
|
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Stanley Bies *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
2. |
Norah Bradley *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
3. |
Brooke Bradley *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
4. |
Sierra Burchby *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
5. |
Grace Clark -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Sherwood, WI |
- |
|
6. |
Ashly Derby *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
7. |
Allison Dudenhoeffer *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
8. |
Eleanor Dudenhoeffer *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
9. |
Deacon Gutbrod *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
10. |
Adelyn Gutschow *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
11. |
Anthony Gutschow *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
12. |
Sam Handwerker *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
13. |
Oren Huber *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
14. |
Hank Huber *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
15. |
Hank Huber *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
16. |
Dexter Izquierdo *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
17. |
Alexandra Izquierdo *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
18. |
Siri Johnson *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
19. |
William Matuszak *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
20. |
William Matuszak *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
21. |
Virginia McCulloch *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
22. |
Ruby McCulloch *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
23. |
Evelyn McCulloch *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
24. |
Joseph McGinley *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
25. |
Henry McKenna *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
26. |
Anabel Mendoza *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
27. |
Ashlyn Miller *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
28. |
Alex Miller *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
29. |
Alex Miller *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
30. |
Alex Miller *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
31. |
Bastian Muggenthaler *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
32. |
Angus Niles *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
33. |
Jane Niles *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
34. |
Matthew Pajek *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
35. |
Garrett Schoonover *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
36. |
Jasper Schultz *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
37. |
Grayson Seegmiller *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
38. |
Oren Swanlund *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
39. |
Caleb Thomas -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Neenah, WI |
- |
|
40. |
william vandenbrink *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
41. |
Wyatt Wilson *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
|
|
|