|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Sofia Absi *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Performance (high level racing) |
*, * |
RSTLYC |
|
2. |
Gavin Archambault *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Intermediate (some race experience) |
*, * |
CVGR |
|
3. |
Leoghan Bath *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Intermediate (some race experience) |
*, * |
Tiphaine Girault |
|
4. |
ELLIOT Beaudoin-Taylor *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Intermediate (some race experience) |
*, * |
Centre de voile Grande-Rivière |
|
5. |
Fiona Beauregard *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Performance (high level racing) |
*, * |
Hudson Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Soly Bellemare-Caradot *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Green (1st season racing) |
*, * |
GRYC |
|
7. |
Lionel Bitibaly Sun *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Intermediate (some race experience) |
*, * |
RStLYC |
|
8. |
Allie Boucher *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Performance (high level racing) |
*, * |
PCYC |
|
9. |
Nicolas Boucher *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic N/A (coaches only) |
*, * |
Pointe-Claire Yacht Club |
|
10. |
AJ Boucher *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic N/A (coaches only) |
*, * |
Pointe-Claire Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Michaela Capolicchio *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic N/A (coaches only) |
*, * |
RStLYC |
|
12. |
Brendan Chinn *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic N/A (coaches only) |
*, * |
Beaconsfield Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Alejandro Chirinos *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Performance (high level racing) |
*, * |
BYC |
|
14. |
Andrea Chirinos *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Intermediate (some race experience) |
*, * |
BYC |
|
15. |
Valerie Cloutier *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic N/A (coaches only) |
*, * |
Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts |
|
16. |
Carling Davies *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic N/A (coaches only) |
*, * |
ABYC |
|
17. |
Alek Dumais *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Intermediate (some race experience) |
*, * |
PCYC |
|
18. |
Jules Dumas *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Performance (high level racing) |
*, * |
CVGR |
|
19. |
Louis Albert Dumontier *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Intermediate (some race experience) |
*, * |
École de voile Ste-Agathe-des-Mont |
|
20. |
Didier Geoffrion *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Intermediate (some race experience) |
*, * |
Royal Canadian Yacht Club |
|
21. |
Mia Gill *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Intermediate (some race experience) |
*, * |
CVGR |
|
22. |
Liam Gill *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Performance (high level racing) |
*, * |
CVGR |
|
23. |
Adam Goard *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Green (1st season racing) |
*, * |
Hudson Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Yannick Godbout *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Intermediate (some race experience) |
*, * |
Gatineau River Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Vincent Godbout *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic N/A (coaches only) |
*, * |
Gatineau River Yacht Club |
|
26. |
Viktor Hudon *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Intermediate (some race experience) |
*, * |
Pointe-Claire Yatch Club |
|
27. |
Marion Jonkov *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Green (1st season racing) |
*, * |
Hudson Yacht CLub |
|
28. |
Jean Kassis *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic N/A (coaches only) |
*, * |
CVDM |
|
29. |
Hayden Keilman *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Performance (high level racing) |
*, * |
Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club |
|
30. |
Nima Kherghehpoush *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Intermediate (some race experience) |
*, * |
CVGR |
|
31. |
Tristan King *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic N/A (coaches only) |
*, * |
CVGR |
|
32. |
Tia Kinnear *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Performance (high level racing) |
*, * |
RNSYS |
|
33. |
Marina Lavarenne *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Green (1st season racing) |
*, * |
SBYC |
|
34. |
Matthew Lee *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Performance (high level racing) |
*, * |
Chester YC |
|
35. |
Koko Lee *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Performance (high level racing) |
*, * |
YCO |
|
36. |
Emma Letham *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Performance (high level racing) |
*, * |
RSTLYC |
|
37. |
Kevin Kuan LIU *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Intermediate (some race experience) |
*, * |
RSTLYC |
|
38. |
Kayden Lo *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Performance (high level racing) |
*, * |
West Vancouver Yacht Club |
|
39. |
Benjamin Mason *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Performance (high level racing) |
*, * |
Britannia yacht club |
|
40. |
Maxime Mimeault *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic N/A (coaches only) |
*, * |
CVGR |
|
41. |
Luca Moller *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Intermediate (some race experience) |
*, * |
Point-Claire Yacht Club |
|
42. |
Josef Moravec *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Performance (high level racing) |
*, * |
RNSYS |
|
43. |
Brandon Murray *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic N/A (coaches only) |
*, * |
HYC |
|
44. |
Riley Neilson *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic N/A (coaches only) |
*, * |
HYC |
|
45. |
Laval ouellet *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic N/A (coaches only) |
*, * |
Quebec |
|
46. |
Natthan Pittaro *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic N/A (coaches only) |
*, * |
Hudson Yacht Club |
|
47. |
Todd Poirier *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Intermediate (some race experience) |
*, * |
Cvgr |
|
48. |
Yves Prevost *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Green (1st season racing) |
*, * |
Club de Voile Deux-Montagnes |
|
49. |
Yiyang Qiu *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Performance (high level racing) |
*, * |
RNSYS |
|
50. |
Félix Racicot *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Intermediate (some race experience) |
*, * |
CVDM |
|
51. |
jeanne rousseau *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic N/A (coaches only) |
*, * |
CVDM |
|
52. |
Élise Sewina *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Green (1st season racing) |
*, * |
École de voile deux montagnes |
|
53. |
Simon Thompson *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Performance (high level racing) |
*, * |
RNSYS |
|
54. |
NICOLAS TOSI *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic N/A (coaches only) |
*, * |
FVQ |
|
55. |
Jeremie Tremblay *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Intermediate (some race experience) |
*, * |
Ste-Agathe |
|
56. |
JingBo Jacob TU *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Performance (high level racing) |
*, * |
RNSYS |
|
57. |
Benjamin Vittecoq *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Performance (high level racing) |
*, * |
PCYC |
|
58. |
Michael Xie *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Intermediate (some race experience) |
*, * |
Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club |
|
59. |
Dominik Zych *
|
- |
- - |
Clinique / Clinic Performance (high level racing) |
*, * |
CVGR |
|