Registrants For
THE 2022 TSA KICK-OFF: CHANGES IN L’ATTITUDE REGATTA
Corpus Christi Yacht Club
March 12-13, 2022
52 people have registered for this event
Laser 4.7
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Eduardo Barrera
8
-
Laser 4.7 / -
Corpus Christi Yacht Club - CCYC -
2.
Hollis Fincher
199339
-
Laser 4.7 / -
Fort Worth Boat Club -
3.
Harrison Fincher
08711
-
Laser 4.7 / -
Fort Worth Boat Club -
4.
A.J. Ghazi
160955
-
Laser 4.7 / -
FWBC -
5.
Ashleigh Hoye
214549
-
Laser 4.7 / -
Rush Creek Yacht Club -
6.
Maximo Hudlow
88
-
Laser 4.7 / -
CCYC -
7.
Alex Lopatin
219321
-
Laser 4.7 / -
Lakewood YC -
8.
Niamh Maitland
195599
-
Laser 4.7 / -
Lakewood YC -
9.
Eli Pfarrer
209299
-
Laser 4.7 / -
FWBC/GSC -
10.
Blake Polsen
187738
-
Laser 4.7 / -
Lakewood Yacht Club -
11.
Mercedes Porter-Via
218134
-
Laser 4.7 / -
Rush Creek Yacht Club -
12.
Dylan Tomko
206615
-
Laser 4.7 / -
HYC -
13.
Elfi Van Kuilenburg
144307
-
Laser 4.7 / -
LYC -
14.
Luke Wilson
190495
-
Laser 4.7 / -
GSC -
Laser Radial
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Zachary Aronson
206096
-
Laser Radial / -
AYC -
2.
Otto Beall
158921
-
Laser Radial / -
Corinthian Sailing Club Dallas -
3.
Kynes Cabrera
196848
-
Laser Radial / -
HYC -
4.
Keen Cabrera
183756
-
Laser Radial / -
HYC -
5.
Nicholas Carew
194473
-
Laser Radial / -
AYC -
6.
Kaylee Keever
187419
-
Laser Radial / -
Lakewood Yacht Club -
7.
Pressley Massey
197059
-
Laser Radial / -
FWBC -
8.
David Wyse
PAYC1
-
Laser Radial / -
PAYC -
Optimist
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Miles Godwin
20978
-
Optimist / White
Lakewood Yacht Club -
2.
Caroline Horne
23072
-
Optimist / Blue
Lakewood Yacht Club -
3.
Desmond Jason
18239
-
Optimist / Blue
Ccyc -
4.
Tyler Logan
5120
-
Optimist / Blue
Rush Creek Yacht Club -
5.
Sergei Lopatin
22444
-
Optimist / White
Lakewood YC -
6.
Finn Messner
18674
-
Optimist / Blue
Fort Worth Boat Club -
7.
William Michael
21337
-
Optimist / Blue
LYC/AYC -
8.
Madilynn Ocker
19628
-
Optimist / Red
Corpus Christi Yacht Club -
9.
Lily Poindexter
1891
-
Optimist / Blue
Lakewood Yacht Club -
10.
Cinco Poindexter
18911
-
Optimist / Red
Lakewood Yacht Club -
11.
Mason Roachell
20548
-
Optimist / Blue
Lakewood Yacht Club -
12.
Roni Sela
22803
-
Optimist / Red
AYC -
13.
Yuval Sela
22247
-
Optimist / blue
AYC -
14.
Maryza Rosalinda Sosa
21132
-
Optimist / Red
CCYC -
15.
Milou Van Kuilenburg
20824
-
Optimist / Blue
Lakewood Yacht Club -
16.
William Wise
16102
-
Optimist / Blue
Lakewood -
17.
Harrison Womble
15555
-
Optimist / White
RCYC -
Optimist Green
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Chloe Allison
A2
-
Optimist Green / -
Port Arthur Yacht Club -
2.
Caleb Alwine
P2
-
Optimist Green / -
PAYC -
3.
Anson Dart
22022
-
Optimist Green / -
Viridian -
4.
Anastasiia Lopatina
17761
-
Optimist Green / -
Lakewood YC -
5.
Maxime McCulloch
23408
-
Optimist Green / -
Lakewood YC -
6.
Olympia McCulloch
23409
-
Optimist Green / -
Lakewood YC -
7.
Aiden O'Dowd
99
-
Optimist Green / -
OCBC -
8.
Easton O'Dowd
22754
-
Optimist Green / -
OCBC -
9.
Audrey Roachell
19455
-
Optimist Green / -
Lakewood Yacht Club -
10.
Charles Roachell
22198
-
Optimist Green / -
Lakewood Yacht Club -
11.
Annabelle Robicheaux
USA 19289
-
Optimist Green / -
Lakewood Yacht Club -
12.
Ariana Van Werkhoven
22028
-
Optimist Green / -
Viridian Sailing Center -
13.
Allie Wilhelm
22029
-
Optimist Green / -
Viridian -