|
Registrants For
BCSC Junior Regatta 2023
Baltimore County Sailing Center
July 27, 2023
62 people have registered for this event
|
C420
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Thomas Christiansen |
4 |
- Bella Ford |
C420 / - |
Miles River Yacht Club - |
2. |
Taylor Hainey |
5976 |
- Liam Chapman |
C420 / - |
MRYC - |
3. |
Jackson Hammock |
BCSC 17 |
- Luca Rodrigues |
C420 / - |
BCSC - |
4. |
Soren Lange |
BCSC 18 |
- Victor Sanda |
C420 / - |
BCSC - |
5. |
Nick Lesher |
3777 |
- Saoirse Taylor |
C420 / - |
Miles River Yacht Club - |
6. |
James Lewis |
3160 |
- Clover Long |
C420 / - |
MRYC - |
7. |
Anna Makovich |
16 |
- Theodore Hembling |
C420 / - |
BCSC - |
8. |
Everett Moulds |
5063 |
- Alexandra Clark |
C420 / - |
Sailing Center Chesapeake - |
9. |
Vincent Peterson |
1234 |
-
|
C420 / - |
Bcsc - |
10. |
Claire Sullivan |
5571 |
- Eliza Szymendera |
C420 / - |
Sailing Center Chesapeake - |
11. |
Abigayle Wyman |
5825 |
- Annabelle Wootton |
C420 / - |
NERYC - |
12. |
Nathaniel Wyman |
7289 |
- Emerson Stehl |
C420 / - |
NERYC - |
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Jack Armstrong |
164214 |
-
|
Laser Radial / [Open] |
Rock Hall Yacht Club - |
2. |
Ian Borden |
6 |
-
|
Laser Radial / [Junior] |
Gibson Island - |
3. |
Robert Carey |
220348 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Tred Avon Yacht Club - |
4. |
trey Keenen |
169629 |
-
|
Laser Radial / [Junior] |
gibson island - |
5. |
Noah Macielag |
209726 |
-
|
Laser Radial / [Open] |
Rock Hall Yacht Club - |
6. |
Aidan Ramsey-Brudno |
2 |
-
|
Laser Radial / [Junior] |
Gibson Island Yacht Squadron - |
7. |
John Smith |
131083 |
-
|
Laser Radial / [Junior] |
Rock Hall Yacht Club - |
8. |
Finn Urie |
4848 |
-
|
Laser Radial / [Junior] |
NERYC - |
|
Opti
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Caroline Carey |
23325 |
-
|
Opti / Red |
Tred Avon Yacht Club - |
2. |
Andrew Christiansen |
11630 |
-
|
Opti / Blue |
Miles River Yacht Club - |
3. |
Sebastian Cole |
16237 |
-
|
Opti / White |
Ssa - |
4. |
Dylan "Sky" Hillel |
22109 |
-
|
Opti / Red |
Miles River Yacht Club - |
5. |
Charlize Hillmann |
11660 |
-
|
Opti / Blue |
Miles River Yacht Club - |
6. |
Nolan Matney |
12496 |
-
|
Opti / White |
Miles River Yacht Club - |
7. |
Tripp Noble |
7434 |
-
|
Opti / Blue |
MRYC - |
8. |
Harrison Snead |
75 |
-
|
Opti / Blue |
Rock Hall Yacht Club - |
9. |
Emery Snead |
8085 |
-
|
Opti / Blue |
Rock Hall Yacht Club - |
10. |
George Wyatt Tyson |
23320 |
-
|
Opti / White |
Severn Sailing Association - |
11. |
Gene Williams |
23791 |
-
|
Opti / Blue |
TAYC Junior Sailing - |
|
Opti Green
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Henneage BAugh |
16001 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Tred Avon Yacht Club - |
2. |
Vaughn Brooks |
6281 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Tred Avon Junior Sailing Program - |
3. |
Liam Cummings |
10 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
BCSC - |
4. |
Rush Daigle |
15924 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Severn Sailing Associations - |
5. |
Avelyn Dannes |
21860 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Miles River Yacht Club - |
6. |
Basil DeLashmutt |
17347 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
MRYC - |
7. |
Kennedy Dycus |
SSA5 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
8. |
Andrew Fransen |
10641 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
SSA - |
9. |
Keira Grove |
8814 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
NERYC - |
10. |
Robert Haneberg |
USA19817 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
11. |
Coleman Harris |
11657 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
MRYC - |
12. |
Henry Hart |
BCSC 11 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
BCSC - |
13. |
Bryce Hryniewicz |
6415 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
14. |
Mia Joseph |
261 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
NERYC - |
15. |
Dara Kobilarov |
BCSC 19 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Baltimore County Sailing Center - |
16. |
Alex Kobilarov |
BCSC 16 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Baltimore County Sailing Center - |
17. |
Zachary Kozlowski |
19701 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
BCSC - |
18. |
Avery Lambert |
16987 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
MRYC - |
19. |
Finley Lambert |
12022 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
MRYC - |
20. |
Robert McIntire |
18 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
BCSC - |
21. |
Christian Merrill |
254 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Rock Hall Yacht Club - |
22. |
Cameron Perkins |
19416 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
SSA - |
23. |
Tansley Perkins |
12502 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
SSA - |
24. |
Vincent Peterson |
4 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
BCSC - |
25. |
Mercer Rensberger |
23658 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Tred Avon Yacht Club - |
26. |
Jospine Schragger |
9881 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
severn sailing asoation - |
27. |
Lazaro Swanson |
2031 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
TAYC - |
28. |
Pippa Taratus |
5848 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Miles River Yacht Club - |
29. |
Ellis Williams |
23792 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
TAYC Junior Sailing - |
30. |
Oscar Wootton |
26 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
NERYC - |
31. |
Nicholas Wurster |
15428 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
|
|
|