Registrants For
USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2010
Island Heights Yacht Club
July 26, 2010
326 people have registered for this event
Club 420
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Derek Arnheiter
4832
- Ysabella Langdon
Club 420 / -
SSYC -
2.
Scott Barbano
6097
- Cindy Cicotelli
Club 420 / -
Brant Beach Yacht Club -
3.
Diane Cascioli
589
- Bridget Kayes
Club 420 / -
Spray Beach Yacht Club -
4.
Emily Casella
2174
- Leah Huyard
Club 420 / -
Surf City Yacht Club -
5.
Kassiani Chrysanthopoulos
2635
-[Pending]
Club 420 / -
SSYC -
6.
timothy crann
3533
- kelly gilman
Club 420 / -
mcyc -
7.
Johnny Culp
3652
- Donal Leadbeater
Club 420 / -
TRYC -
8.
Hunter Cummin
3113
- Evan Doran
Club 420 / -
Island Heights Yacht Club -
9.
Brian Duddy
8787
- Billy Daddono
Club 420 / -
ssyc -
10.
Markus Edegran
6000
-[Pending]
Club 420 / -
Larchmont YC -
11.
Giancarlo Falconi
4719
- Charlie Ann Bess
Club 420 / -
CRYC -
12.
C.J. Fisahn
6037
- James Reynolds
Club 420 / -
IHYC -
13.
Sam Flagler
2746
-[Pending]
Club 420 / -
LEHYC -
14.
Brenin Ford
4965
- Elizabeth Driscoll
Club 420 / -
unaffiliated -
15.
Suzanne Forlenza
5465
- Caitlin Dennin
Club 420 / -
Manasquan River YC -
16.
Thomas Gallagher
4575
- John Gallagher
Club 420 / -
Larchmont Yacht Club -
17.
Nick Gasorek
4194
- Greg Drapcho
Club 420 / -
BLYC -
18.
Megan Grapengeter-Rudnick
5898
-[Pending]
Club 420 / -
Noroton YC/LISOT -
19.
Andrew Harrington
5905
- Vincent Ruminski
Club 420 / -
SSA -
20.
Honour Harrington
2736
- Emma Wightman
Club 420 / -
island heights yacht club -
21.
Jack Hurley
MBC 7
- Caliegh O'Connor
Club 420 / -
Monmouth Boat Club -
22.
Rebecca Huyard
5463
- Ben Huyard
Club 420 / -
Surf City Yacht Club -
23.
Alex Jacob
5790
-
Club 420 / -
FBYC -
24.
Melany Johnson
5040
- Mackenzie Needham
Club 420 / -
Brant Beach Yacht Club/Shelter Island -
25.
Will Johnson
6008
- Taylor Wright
Club 420 / -
BHYC -
26.
Crosby Kapp
1210
- Alexis Curcio
Club 420 / -
MYC -
27.
Haley Kardek
5002
- Alexandra Lehnes
Club 420 / -
Metedeconk Yacht Club / Encinal Yacht Club -
28.
Riley Kernan
4207
- Rory Murray
Club 420 / -
MRYC -
29.
Maddie Kiep
4027
- leah mcglynn
Club 420 / -
LEHYC -
30.
Molly Lucyk
2381
- Madison Curtis
Club 420 / -
Monmouth Boat Club -
31.
Jonathan Lutz
4545
- Luke Muller
Club 420 / -
Metedeconk River Yacht Club -
32.
Lily Magno
6135
- Kayla Anne Schardien
Club 420 / -
Lavallette -
33.
Jessica Magno
5468
- Lauren Maida
Club 420 / -
Lavallette -
34.
Adrianna Matyas
4354
- Robert DeMartin
Club 420 / -
Friends of the Belmar Harbor -
35.
Caroline McMinn
5475
- NIcole Sikowitz
Club 420 / -
Mantoloking Yacht Club -
36.
Audrey Meehan
tbd
-[Pending]
Club 420 / -
SSYC -
37.
Maclaine "Mac" Morham
3714
- Callum Morham
Club 420 / -
IHYC -
38.
Elliott Morrill
5862
- Caroline Atwood
Club 420 / -
Stamford Yacht Club/LISOT -
39.
Jimmy Muller
5437
- John Boyle
Club 420 / -
NBYC -
40.
Charlie Nunn
5715
- Emily Raleigh
Club 420 / -
Team Lift -
41.
Alexandra Nutaitis
5474
- Sarah Friedman Sarah Friedman
Club 420 / -
SCYC -
42.
Xander O'Grady
5472
- Emily Kellogg
Club 420 / -
Bay HEad Yacht Club -
43.
Mathew Orgill
4351
- John McConnell
Club 420 / -
FOBH -
44.
Michael Poyatt
4667
- Brian Robinson
Club 420 / -
Surf City Yacht Club -
45.
Paige Propp
4706
- Hunter Hurst
Club 420 / -
OCYC -
46.
Alex Ramos
5854
- Alex Sullivan
Club 420 / -
SSA -
47.
Dan Ricker
3104
- Enzo Lucarelli
Club 420 / -
SSYC -
48.
abigail rohman
4609
-[Pending]
Club 420 / -
lisot -
49.
Robert Nicholas Rudnicki
18
- Juliana Albano
Club 420 / -
Seaside Park Yacht Cub -
50.
Jacqueline Schaeffer
5822
-[Pending]
Club 420 / -
BRANT Beach Yacht Club -
51.
Chris Schon
1251
- Dylan Boland
Club 420 / -
MCYC -
52.
Sydney Seitz
6038
- Kevin Fischer
Club 420 / -
Brant Beach Yacht Club/ Mantoloking Yacht Club -
53.
Liam Shaughnessy
1286
- Dana Harriman
Club 420 / -
MRYC -
54.
Tom Slook
1580
- Tim Pringle
Club 420 / -
SSYC -
55.
Axel Sly
3096
- Scott Ewing
Club 420 / -
Coral Reef Yacht Club -
56.
Kiersten Spencer
2778
- Michael Rothman
Club 420 / -
NBYC -
57.
Connor Swikart
5747
-[Pending]
Club 420 / -
SSYC/LISOT -
58.
Claudia Taselaar
5431
-[Pending]
Club 420 / -
NYYC/BHYC -
59.
Elizabeth Tell
5974
- Katherine Naylor
Club 420 / -
Bay Head Yacht Club -
60.
Katie Van Duyne
4329
- Marin Baumer
Club 420 / -
bhyc -
61.
kendall Van Winkle
4486
-[Pending]
Club 420 / -
Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club (SSYC) -
62.
James Ward
6261
- Drew Miner
Club 420 / -
Spray Beach -
63.
Ryan Welch
3217
- Jimmy Kellogg
Club 420 / -
BHYC -
64.
Maddie Widmier
4123
- Lauren Sadowski
Club 420 / -
Spray Beach Yacht Club -
65.
Connor Wortley
3572
- Bruce Robertson
Club 420 / -
Yacht Club of Stone Harbor -
Laser 4.7
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Grace Baricevich
184539
-
Laser 4.7 / -
Monmouth Boat Club -
2.
Madison Curtis
4344
-
Laser 4.7 / -
MBC -
3.
Tyler Froriep
171194
-
Laser 4.7 / -
OGYC -
4.
Caroline Garth
173705
-
Laser 4.7 / -
SSYC -
5.
Emily Kosinski
179494
-
Laser 4.7 / -
SSYC -
6.
Bridget MacCormack
147861
-
Laser 4.7 / -
TRYC -
7.
Mitchell Nunn
177203
-
Laser 4.7 / -
OGYC -
8.
Dylan Ohara
121161
-
Laser 4.7 / -
Beachwood Yacht Club -
9.
Abigail Proko
196094
-
Laser 4.7 / -
Ocean Gate Yacht Club -
10.
Mattew Roleke
195652
-
Laser 4.7 / -
OGYC -
11.
Amy Voss
196085
-
Laser 4.7 / -
OGYC -
Laser Radial
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Madeleine Alderman
194587
-
Laser Radial / -
Fishing Bay Yacht club -
2.
Graeme Alderman
194507
-
Laser Radial / -
FBYC -
3.
David Alldian
186569
-
Laser Radial / -
MCYC -
4.
Tristan Bacha
180557
-
Laser Radial / -
Surf City Yacht Club -
5.
Ryan Bailey
183756
-
Laser Radial / -
IHYC -
6.
Brooke Biundo
175598
-
Laser Radial / -
Lavallette YC -
7.
Tommy Burke
173720
-
Laser Radial / -
MCYC -
8.
Andre Caban
187959
-
Laser Radial / -
KYC -
9.
Isaac Cohen
196253
-
Laser Radial / -
Lisot -
10.
Jack Deragon
194269
-
Laser Radial / -
IHYC -
11.
Tyler Caitlin Egan
114357
-
Laser Radial / -
Manasquan River Yacht Club -
12.
Mac Feaster
196044
-
Laser Radial / -
IHYC -
13.
Joseph Finley
177121
-
Laser Radial / -
IHYC -
14.
julie fryer
189702
-
Laser Radial / -
LEHYC -
15.
daniel gallagher
129208
-
Laser Radial / -
manasaquan river yacht club -
16.
Tyler Hackett
194025
-
Laser Radial / -
Manasquan River Yacht CLub -
17.
McKay Hanna
175881
-
Laser Radial / -
FBYC -
18.
rachel hanscom
177699
-
Laser Radial / -
ocyc -
19.
TJ Heist
191586
-
Laser Radial / -
Ocean City Yacht Club -
20.
Jeremy Herrin
188698
-
Laser Radial / -
Fishing Bay Yacht Club -
21.
Alec Horter
191966
-
Laser Radial / -
Island Heights Yacht Club -
22.
Aaron Husak
165089
-
Laser Radial / -
Metedeconk River Yacht Club -
23.
Casey Jackson
131670
-
Laser Radial / -
Manasquan River -
24.
Chelsea Katz
186524
-
Laser Radial / -
Yacht Club of Stone Harbor -
25.
Jennifer Kempton
180489
-
Laser Radial / -
OGYC -
26.
christian koerwer
173708
-
Laser Radial / -
LEHYC -
27.
Matthew Kraus
194267
-
Laser Radial / -
IHYC -
28.
Daniel Kraus
194271
-
Laser Radial / -
IHYC -
29.
Andrew Kraus
197132
-
Laser Radial / -
IHYC -
30.
Brooke Luisi
171167
-
Laser Radial / -
SSYC/MBC -
31.
Kelly McGlynn
188990
-
Laser Radial / -
Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club -
32.
Patricia McGlynn
196011
-
Laser Radial / -
LEHYC -
33.
MacKenzie McGuckin
148438
-
Laser Radial / -
Ocean City Yacht Club -
34.
anthony pacheco
188915
-
Laser Radial / -
surf city yacht club -
35.
joseph Paggi
190517
-
Laser Radial / -
Ocean Gate Yacht Club/IHYC -
36.
Mark Parseghian
135087
-
Laser Radial / -
MRYC -
37.
Christopher Pomerleau
177651
-
Laser Radial / -
Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club -
38.
Billy Porter
165118
-
Laser Radial / -
165118 -
39.
RYAN POSPISIL
192916
-
Laser Radial / -
LEHYC -
40.
Austin Powers
196277
-
Laser Radial / -
Fishing Bay Yacht Club -
41.
Nicolaus Pro
191968
-
Laser Radial / -
RYC -
42.
Jeffrey Proko
187700
-
Laser Radial / -
Ocean Gate Yacht Club -
43.
Katelyn Richerts
194224
-
Laser Radial / -
Normandy Beach Yacht Club -
44.
Conrad Roos
194583
-
Laser Radial / -
Fishing Bay Yacht Club -
45.
Eric Roos
195919
-
Laser Radial / -
Fishing Bay Yacht Club -
46.
Mary Peyton Sanford
181264
-
Laser Radial / -
nycc -
47.
joseph slawek
196023
-
Laser Radial / -
Riverton Yacht Club -
48.
Eric Sowell
164292
-
Laser Radial / -
Metedeconk River YC -
49.
Sam Zankel
170640
-
Laser Radial / -
Toms River YC -
50.
Tommy Zanowic
191969
-
Laser Radial / -
Metedeconk River Yacht Club -
Optimist Gold
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
David Batastini
17164
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
Riverton Yacht Club -
2.
grant baumer
10845
-
Optimist Gold / Red
bhyc -
3.
George Baxevanis
8
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
FOBH -
4.
Erin Beaton
12466
-
Optimist Gold / Red
Mantoloking YC -
5.
Devin Beattie
9907
-
Optimist Gold / Red
Spray Beach Yacht Club -
6.
Nicholas Brady
16983
-
Optimist Gold / Red
GSOT -
7.
Matt Cascioli
16010
-
Optimist Gold / Red
Spray Beach Yacht Club -
8.
Riley Chadwick
16135
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
SSA / IHYC -
9.
Regan Contrucci
17692
-
Optimist Gold / White
BHYC -
10.
maxwell cool
15872
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
BHYC -
11.
Emme Corbet
16611
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
Bay Head Yacht Club -
12.
Sean Crabb
16895
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
TRYC -
13.
Sam Croft
14420
-
Optimist Gold / Red
Riverton Yacht Club -
14.
Eliza Denious
14356
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
BHYC -
15.
Morgan Derrick
5127
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
BHYC -
16.
Winfield Dougherty
16616
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
Bay Head Yacht Club -
17.
megan dyer
15343
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
seaside park yacht club -
18.
kelsey dyer
13057
-
Optimist Gold / Red
seaside park yacht club -
19.
Eric Dzenis
1320
-
Optimist Gold / Red
Manasquan River Yacht Club -
20.
maxwell eager
11652
-
Optimist Gold / Red
ssyc -
21.
Taylor Fasolo
14693
-
Optimist Gold / Red
GSOT/MYC -
22.
Griffin Fitzgerald
7502
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
MYC -
23.
Tommy Fortunato
15505
-
Optimist Gold / Red
Metedeconk River YC/MAST -
24.
emily fryer
16644
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
LEHYC -
25.
Isabelle Furman
14347
-
Optimist Gold / Red
LEHYC -
26.
Martha Taylor Gavula
16612
-
Optimist Gold / Red
Bay Head Yacht Club -
27.
Robert Gearon
7820
-
Optimist Gold / Red
SSYC -
28.
Dean Genakos
11431
-
Optimist Gold / White
OGYC -
29.
Audrey Giblin
15801
-[Pending]
Optimist Gold / Blue
SSYC/GSOT -
30.
lily graff
16614
-
Optimist Gold / Red
bhyc -
31.
Kenny Griffin
15323
-
Optimist Gold / Red
CYCCM -
32.
Robert Gruskos
5499
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
SSYC -
33.
Gillian Gude
11072
-
Optimist Gold / Red
Mantoloking Yacht Club -
34.
john alexander Hanna
17990
-
Optimist Gold / Red
fbyc -
35.
Elizabeth Hepburn
10586
-
Optimist Gold / Red
LEHYC -
36.
owen herrington
12328
-
Optimist Gold / Red
Manasquan River Yacht Club -
37.
Daniel Herrington
11746
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
MRYC -
38.
Jacob Hoffman
8341
-
Optimist Gold / Red
BYC -
39.
Erin Jacob
15060
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
FBYC -
40.
Douglas Jensen, Jr.
8587
-
Optimist Gold / Red
Ocean Gate -
41.
Harris Johnson
15931
-
Optimist Gold / Red
Bay Head Yacht Club -
42.
Clayton Johnson
9551
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
Brant Beach Yacht Club -
43.
McKenzie Kapp
8012
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
MYC -
44.
Abby Kardek
14855
-
Optimist Gold / Red
MAST Metedeconk River YC -
45.
Madeleine Kardek
16429
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
MAST Metedeconk River YC -
46.
Carolyn Kearney
9563
-
Optimist Gold / Red
Shrewsbury Sailing & YC -
47.
Shannon Kearney
9606
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
Shrewsbury Sailing & YC -
48.
grace kellogg
17633
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
bhyc -
49.
Kevin Kenneally
10280
-
Optimist Gold / Red
MRYC -
50.
Thomas Kiesel
6695
-
Optimist Gold / Red
IHYC -
51.
Gray Kiger III
13344
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
Fishing Bay Yacht Club -
52.
Kevin Kinneally
6414
-
Optimist Gold / Red
Manasquan River Yacht Club -
53.
trevor koerwer
17687
-
Optimist Gold / Red
lehyc -
54.
Nicole Lauria
14632
-
Optimist Gold / Red
Manasquan River Yacht Club -
55.
Timmy Lochtefeld
6847
-
Optimist Gold / Red
BHYC -
56.
Timothy Lojek
12777
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
RYC -
57.
Trevor Long
16987
-
Optimist Gold / Red
CYCCM -
58.
Abigail Lord
16418
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
CYCCM -
59.
natalie lucciola
14570
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
myc -
60.
Allie MacCausland
9499
-
Optimist Gold / Red
CYCCM -
61.
Margaret MacCormack
17332
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
TRYC -
62.
Peter Maes
16339
-
Optimist Gold / Red
Mededeconk River Yacht Club -
63.
Alexis Maida
13357
-
Optimist Gold / Red
Lavallette YC -
64.
eleanor mcglynn
13301
-
Optimist Gold / Red
Ellie McGlynn -
65.
Dylan McGuckin
11808
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
Ocean City Yacht Club -
66.
Ben Meseroll
12382
-
Optimist Gold / Red
MRYC -
67.
Elizabeth Mignon
17006
-
Optimist Gold / Red
Bay Head Yacht Club -
68.
nicole millar
12220
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
bhyc -
69.
Kate Miller
15745
-
Optimist Gold / Red
LEHYC -
70.
Gus Muller
16768
-
Optimist Gold / Red
NBYC -
71.
Michael Munger
16331
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club -
72.
Kieran Murphy
3141
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
mantoloking -
73.
Margot Murray
14139
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
Brigantine Yacht Club -
74.
connor murray
11672
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
brigantine Yacht Club -
75.
Brooke Naylor
15202
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
Bay Head Yacht Club -
76.
Christian Neuman
12655
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
Riverton Yacht Club -
77.
Carrter Pearce
12102
-
Optimist Gold / White
surf city yacht club -
78.
Carrson Pearce
17048
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
surf city yacht club -
79.
Dante Rienzi
11812
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
Brant Beach Yacht Club -
80.
Jack Ruggiero
13596
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
Metedeconk River YC/MAST -
81.
Brendan Schroeder
12283
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
lehyc -
82.
Adele Sellig
15490
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
Bay Head YC -
83.
William Simon
15457
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
TRYC -
84.
Kelsey Slack
15694
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
IHYC -
85.
Brittney Slook
12463
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
SSYC -
86.
Sophie Smith
12532
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
Manasquan River Yacht Club -
87.
Hannah Steadman
17424
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
FBYC -
88.
Vincent Storino
7501
-
Optimist Gold / Red
Manasquan River Yacht Club -
89.
nicholas Tremitiedi
8598
-
Optimist Gold / Red
OGYC -
90.
Meg Vreeland
13607
-
Optimist Gold / Red
Bay Head Yacht Club -
91.
Courtney Welch
15001
-
Optimist Gold / Blue
BHYC -
92.
Clayton wright
14409
-
Optimist Gold / Red
BHYC -
Optimist Silver
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Julia Ackerman
15522
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
Metedeconk River Yacht Club -
2.
Matthew Ams
14538
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
Mantoloking yacht club -
3.
Zachary Arata
10277
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
SBYC -
4.
Travis Arata
8366
-
Optimist Silver / White
SBYC -
5.
Jeffrey Attardi
15658
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
SBYC -
6.
Joey Bartolotta
16216
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
LEHYC -
7.
Lauren Beattie
6048
-
Optimist Silver / Red
Spray Beach Yacht Club -
8.
Jonathan Biagi
10285
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
SSYC -
9.
Paige Biundo
9013
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
Lavallette YC -
10.
Tori Blundin
16620
-
Optimist Silver / White
Bay Head Yacht Club -
11.
Dawson Brown
10165
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
Metedeconk River Yacht Club -
12.
Eloise Burn
16475
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
Bay Head Yacht Club -
13.
Lia Chrysanthopoulos
16092
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
SSYC -
14.
Mary Coale
14188
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
CYCCM -
15.
Henry Cowhey
8966
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club -
16.
Carina Crabbe
11849
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
Island Heights Yacht Club -
17.
Alyssa Curcio
6378
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
MYC -
18.
Eddie Cushing
29
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
Rumson Yacht Club -
19.
Samuel Daddono
9894
-
Optimist Silver / Red
Rumson, NJ -
20.
Tim DeLorenzo
17020
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
Surf City Yacht Club -
21.
Peter Denious
9622
-
Optimist Silver / White
BHYC -
22.
River Dixon
14083
-
Optimist Silver / White
IHYC -
23.
Molly Dougherty
12684
-
Optimist Silver / White
Bay Head Yacht Club -
24.
Billy Eckert
14179
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
Island Heights Yacht Club -
25.
Elias Economou
SSYC 11
-
Optimist Silver / White
ssyc -
26.
michael ehnot
16340
-
Optimist Silver / White
sbyc -
27.
Sarah Elia
5650
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
mantoloking yacht club -
28.
Alex Fasolo
15239
-
Optimist Silver / White
MYC -
29.
Brian Fraga
6163
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
Surf city yacht club -
30.
Sam Gavula
14565
-
Optimist Silver / White
Bay Head Yacht Club -
31.
cameron giblin
1947
-
Optimist Silver / White
ssyc -
32.
Brendan gilman
14422
-
Optimist Silver / White
BHYC -
33.
Emily Gonzalez
12218
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
Metedeconk River Yacht Club -
34.
Cami Haarmann
4952
-
Optimist Silver / White
Bay Head Yacht Club -
35.
Abigail Hagan
8027
-
Optimist Silver / Red
YCSH -
36.
Nate Hagan
8028
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
YCSH -
37.
Emily Haig
16031
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
LEHYC -
38.
Kathryn Hall
9684
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
Mantoloking Yacht Club -
39.
Rachel Holick
16966
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
Metedeconk River Yacht Club -
40.
Courtney Jacobs
17250
-
Optimist Silver / White
Metedeconk River Yacht Club -
41.
Graham Johnson
13583
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
BHYC -
42.
Tanner Johnson
13409
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
lehyc -
43.
Patrick Kinneally
14429
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
Manasquan River Yacht Club -
44.
holly koerwer
10046
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
LEHYC -
45.
Joey LaForgia
17074
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
IHYC -
46.
Julia LaForgia
8615
-
Optimist Silver / White
IHYC -
47.
Brendan Lord
9672
-
Optimist Silver / White
CYCCM -
48.
Kate Malcolm
9813
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
Island Heights Yacht Club -
49.
Christopher McMahon
7663
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
MYC -
50.
Scott Meggitt
16238
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
Surf City Yacht Club -
51.
lowell millar
15334
-
Optimist Silver / White
bhyc -
52.
Nicole Moeder
15641
-
Optimist Silver / White
Bay Head Yacht Club -
53.
Daniel Moton
12854
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
Lavallette YC -
54.
Emmeline Mroczko
16751
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
MCYC/MAST -
55.
luke mutterer
14900
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
Little Egg Harbour Yacht Club -
56.
Tara O'Donnell
6904
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
Island Heights Yacht club -
57.
Norah O'Neill
12480
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
LEHYC -
58.
Emily Oksen
11892
-
Optimist Silver / White
TRYC -
59.
Jack Owens
12467
-
Optimist Silver / Red
Yacht Club of Stone Harbor -
60.
Paul Owens
4471
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
Yacht Club of Stone Harbor -
61.
Ryan Parker
12103
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
LEHYC -
62.
Amanda Pieringer
12702
-
Optimist Silver / White
Bay Head Yacht Club -
63.
Thomas Quinn
11630
-
Optimist Silver / White
Bay Head -
64.
Gabby Ranieri
4
-
Optimist Silver / Red
FOBH -
65.
Dillon Rice
15381
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
SCYC -
66.
Kathryn Rice
12095
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
SCYC -
67.
Michael Rich
16078
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
LEHYC -
68.
Keith Roehl
9609
-
Optimist Silver / Red
SBYC -
69.
Julia Roehl
5677
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
SBYC -
70.
Sophie Ruggiero
4423
-
Optimist Silver / White
Metedeconk River YC -
71.
Rodman Rupp
8639
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
Nanasquan River Yacht Club -
72.
Keith Schlapfer
3286
-
Optimist Silver / White
IHYC -
73.
Madeline Schroeder
14758
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
LEHYC -
74.
George Sellig
13305
-
Optimist Silver / White
Bay Head YC -
75.
Evan Semet
8812
-
Optimist Silver / White
Manasquan River Yacht Club -
76.
Daniel Shank
10057
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
Surf city yacht club -
77.
Brad Sigety
5848
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
Mantoloking Yacht Club -
78.
John Simon
17003
-
Optimist Silver / White
TRYC -
79.
sera smith
9429
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
ihyc -
80.
Quinn Smyth
14854
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
MYC -
81.
Melissa Spero
16330
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
IHYC -
82.
nicholas stefanoni
18447
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
brant Beach Yacht Club -
83.
ELIJAH WAGNER
8638
-
Optimist Silver / Red
FOBH -
84.
Kyra Weiner
14
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
SSYC -
85.
Caitlin Welch
12646
-
Optimist Silver / White
BHYC -
86.
Rylee Wernoch
8544
-
Optimist Silver / White
Metedeconk River Yacht Club -
87.
Ellie Wightman
3889
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
island heights yacht club -
88.
Jonathan Wilhelm
12238
-
Optimist Silver / White
Seaside Park -
89.
Ian Willoughby
3565
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
Surf City Yacht Club -
90.
Charlie Witzel
15260
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
BHYC -
91.
Cameron Wright
6710
-
Optimist Silver / White
BHYC -
92.
David Yaffe
SSYC7
-
Optimist Silver / Blue
SSYC -
93.
Hanna Younghans
13245
-
Optimist Silver / White
BHYC -
Sunfish
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Trace Dittenhofer
5552
-
Sunfish / -
Ocean gate Yacht Club -
2.
troy dittenhofer
231
-
Sunfish / -
Ocean Gate Yacht Club -
3.
Adam Durrua
60599
-
Sunfish / -
Metedeconk River Yacht Club -
4.
Connor Foor
C-4
-
Sunfish / -
Beachwood -
5.
Joseph Gonzalez
54662
-
Sunfish / -
BYC -
6.
Olivia Gugliemini
3815
-
Sunfish / -
Brant Beach Yacht Club -
7.
Jonathan Karch
59259
-
Sunfish / -
Brant Beach Yacht Club -
8.
Maggie Morrow
7653
-
Sunfish / -
Ocean Gate Yacht Club -
9.
Olivia Mroczko
23
-
Sunfish / -
MCYC -
10.
Shannon Murphy
287
-
Sunfish / -
OGYC -
11.
Thomas Murphy
50894
-
Sunfish / -
OGYC -
12.
Patrick Toal
8241
-
Sunfish / -
Pine Beach Yacht Club -
13.
Laila Van Cleve
80838
-
Sunfish / -
Beachwood YC -