Multihull
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Payment
|
1. |
Mark Berdan - James Schrader |
SGYC |
23 |
UnEven Keel |
Multihull |
Farrier / F82R Trimaran |
51 |
|
2. |
John Gallagher - |
MBYC |
6202 |
Chim Chim |
Multihull |
Gunboat / Gunboat 62 |
-83 |
|
3. |
Peter Lucas - Michael Last |
CRA |
27065 |
Flexible Flyer |
Multihull |
Corsair Marine / 31 UC Trimaran |
-6 |
|
|
ORR
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Payment
|
1. |
Ivan Batanov - |
SDYC |
7219/Ger1 |
Zero Gravity |
ORR |
M-Boats / Soto 40 |
1.0617 |
|
2. |
Chuck Bowers - |
CRA |
32217 |
Rhumb Runner |
ORR |
- / J29 |
0.801 |
|
3. |
John Brynjolfsson - |
SDYC |
61357 |
Saga |
ORR |
Beneteau / First 40 |
0.933 |
|
4. |
Roy Disney - Mark Callahan Rodney Daniel Roy Disney Scott Easom Robbie Haines Peter Isler Brian Janney Robbie Kane Jan Majer Nick McCabe Artie Means Ben Mitchell Greg Stewart David Tank Gary Weisman Joe Fanelli John Doe |
SDYC |
70007 |
Pyewacket 70 |
ORR |
King Marine / Volvo 70 |
1.5897 |
|
5. |
Keith Ericson - |
CRA |
43513 |
B'Quest |
ORR |
Carroll Marine / Tripp 40 |
0.895 |
|
6. |
Standish Fleming - Richard Graef Damian Craig Charles Jenkins Ty Reed Calvin Schimdt Brian Burks |
CRA |
7065 |
Nereid |
ORR |
J-Boats / J-125 |
1.0241 |
|
7. |
Bill Hardesty - |
SDYC |
77855 |
Sizzle |
ORR |
Hobie / Hobie 33 MH |
0.8802 |
|
8. |
Rudolph Hasl - Philip Ha Anthony Garcia Dan North Chris Donathan Bryce Lewis Johann Billar Justin Marks Travis Methvin |
SDYC |
93145 |
Palaemon |
ORR |
J Boats / J145 |
1.0328 |
|
9. |
Robert Pace - |
CRA |
69148 |
Andiamo2 |
ORR |
- / J145 |
1.0336 |
|
10. |
Ernie Pennell - |
SDYC |
66960 |
More Madness |
ORR |
J Boats / J145 |
1.0343 |
|
11. |
Dennis Pennell - |
SDYC |
5055 |
Blue Blazes |
ORR |
McConaghy / R/P 50 |
1.083 |
|
12. |
Steve Torres - |
Hawaii Yacht Club |
77000 |
Pendragon IV |
ORR |
Davidson 52 / TP52 |
1.146 |
|
|
PHRF 1
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Payment
|
1. |
Ivan Batanov - Ivan Batanov Ryan Mazzella Casper Thijsen Marvin Lee Hans Opsahl Melanie Aalbers |
SDYC |
7219/GER1 |
Zero Gravity |
PHRF 1 |
M-Boats / Soto 40 |
-9 |
|
2. |
Roy Disney - |
SDYC |
70007 |
Pyewacket 70 |
PHRF 1 |
King Marine / Volvo 70 |
-186 |
|
3. |
Standish Fleming - |
CRA |
7065 |
Nereid |
PHRF 1 |
J Boats / J125 |
-7 |
|
4. |
Rudolph Hasl - |
SDYC |
93145 |
Palaemon |
PHRF 1 |
J Boats / J145 |
-15 |
|
5. |
Alec Oberschmidt - |
SWYC |
69152 |
Staghound |
PHRF 1 |
Franklin / RP50 |
-57 |
|
6. |
Robert Pace - Derek Thompson Jim Keegan john Silvestro Dean Lee Susan Evans Adam Wild |
CRA |
69148 |
Andiamo2 |
PHRF 1 |
J BOATS / J 145 |
-15 |
|
7. |
Dennis Pennell - John Craig |
SDYC |
5055 |
Blue Blazes |
PHRF 1 |
McConaghy / R/P 50 |
-36 |
|
8. |
Ernie Pennell - |
Sdyc |
66960 |
More Madness |
PHRF 1 |
J-Boats / J145 |
-15 |
|
9. |
Steve Torres Doris Torres Louis Tuey Max Mooseman Tony Adrid Greg Raines Doris Torres Michael Schreager Jessica Newman Ashok Suratkal Anson Brune Collin Murray Marc Meyers Harvey Miller Simon Jones |
Hawaii Yacht Club |
77000 |
Pendragon IV |
PHRF 1 |
Davidson 52 / TP52 |
-58 |
|
|
PHRF 2
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Payment
|
1. |
Brad Alberts - |
SWYC |
46307 |
El SueƱo |
PHRF 2 |
Beneteau / First.47.7 |
18 |
|
2. |
Christopher Bennett - Archer Sagman Lynda Groocock Carla Munson Paul Rising Lynette Rivers Jackie Fletcher David Lindstrom |
CRA |
42733 |
Maleficent |
PHRF 2 |
Beneteau / First 42s7 |
72 |
|
3. |
John Brynjolfsson Chris Doolittle John Brynjolfsson Chris Doolittle Ivan Skobtsov |
SDYC |
61357 |
Saga |
PHRF 2 |
Beneteau / First 40 |
36 |
|
4. |
Alec Charters - |
CRA |
7531 |
Tenacious |
PHRF 2 |
Beneteau / First 44.7 |
41 |
|
5. |
Keith Ericson - |
CRA |
43513 |
B'Quest |
PHRF 2 |
Carroll Marine / Tripp 40 |
51 |
|
6. |
Charles Hanson - |
CRA |
93000 |
Moxie |
PHRF 2 |
Carroll / Tripp/47 |
15 |
|
7. |
Dan Merino - Bill Jenkins Zach Merino Simon Garland JC Langlois Jeff Westbrook |
SWYC |
33819 |
Juno |
PHRF 2 |
Alsberg / Express 37 |
72 |
|
8. |
Chuck Nichols Wayne Terry Charles Nichols Wayne Terry Kyle Clark John Reiter Chris Hamm Kelly Mckeown Jimmy Richardson Kai Sharnwebber |
SDYC |
28596 |
CC RIDER |
PHRF 2 |
JBOATS / J120 |
42 |
|
9. |
Gregory Price - Tom Price Sarah Alexander Paul Taylor Kirk Reed Rob Overstreet Glenn Cole Chip Jones Peter Corrigan Spencer Webster Chris Daher Michael Kovalchick |
SDYC |
56440 |
AEOLOS |
PHRF 2 |
Beneteau / F44.7 |
18 |
|
10. |
Ed Sanford - |
SDYC |
103 |
Creative |
PHRF 2 |
J boat / J -111 |
33 |
|
|
PHRF 3
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Payment
|
1. |
Brett Allen - Alex Kohl Robert Carlos Brent Morris Jay Klohe |
SWYC |
30231 |
Vamos |
PHRF 3 |
Olson 30 / Olson 30 |
96 |
|
2. |
Matt Anderson - Rob Crotty Ray Deza Steve Rasmussen |
SWYC |
56605 |
MOSH PIT |
PHRF 3 |
Columbia / 30SY |
69 |
|
3. |
Patrick Bingham - Justin Bingham Charlie Bingham Jack Bingham |
Coronado Yacht Club |
42 |
Still Nasty |
PHRF 3 |
Hobie / Hobie 33 |
81 |
|
4. |
David Cattle Matthew Cooper Matthew Cooper |
CRA |
60161 |
Flashheart |
PHRF 3 |
J Boats / J100 |
72 |
|
5. |
Timothy Forderer - Matt Forderer Ron Cerve |
SWYC/CRA/NCYC/JRSC |
77520 |
HolyToledo West |
PHRF 3 |
Hobie / Hobie 33 |
81 |
|
6. |
Bill Hardesty - Brock Paquin Mary Hardy Tom Holthus |
SDYC |
77855 |
Sizzle |
PHRF 3 |
Hobie / Hobie33 |
72 |
|
7. |
George Karris - Judd Lather Kristen Rice Christopher Giles |
SWYC |
9 |
Shishito |
PHRF 3 |
Flying Tiger / 10M |
45 |
|
8. |
Enrique Mereles - Rick Harris Bill Ramaciotti Mike Davis Chris Hinck Mark Wallace Julie Mortz |
SDYC |
97001 |
Al Na'ir |
PHRF 3 |
Adhara / Adhara 30 |
87 |
|
9. |
Oliver Michaelis - |
CRA/KYC |
28770 |
Troublespot |
PHRF 3 |
McDell / Farr 30 |
48 |
|
10. |
George Scheel - |
SDYC |
514 |
Sun Puffin |
PHRF 3 |
J Boats / J-105 |
84 |
|
11. |
Alice Schmid - Paula Schmid Jon Schmid Anton Schmid Samantha Gardner Douglas Ver Meulen |
SDYC / CRA |
97670 |
Echo |
PHRF 3 |
Thomas / Thomas 35 |
75 |
|
12. |
robert walker - ben lakin jack maranto kistin fuller |
dpyc |
56939 |
ms behavior |
PHRF 3 |
hobie / hobie 33 |
81 |
|
|
PHRF 4
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Payment
|
1. |
Jeremy Barrett - Laura Cedergren Graham Johnson |
SGYC |
39 |
Passion |
PHRF 4 |
Pearson / 39-2 |
114 |
|
2. |
Chuck Bowers - |
CRA |
32217 |
Rhumb Runner |
PHRF 4 |
J Boats / J/29 |
111 |
|
3. |
Don Garber - |
SWYC |
4 |
Zealot |
PHRF 4 |
TPI / Alerion Express 38-2 |
107 |
|
4. |
Tim Gaub - Amanda Gaub |
SWYC |
18267 |
M8 |
PHRF 4 |
J / J 27 |
129 |
|
5. |
Ken Henehan - Nanci Henehan Kyle Henehan Marleigh Henehan Greg DeGeller Matt Donlon |
CRA |
52170 |
An Dara Claddagh |
PHRF 4 |
C&C / MKII33 |
132 |
|
6. |
Mick Moore - |
PLYC / SGYC / CRA |
37600 |
Masquerade |
PHRF 4 |
Ranger / 37 |
126 |
|
7. |
Michael Rose US Patriot Sailing |
NYCSD / CRA |
56982 |
Patriot |
PHRF 4 |
Left Coast / Dart |
111 |
|
8. |
Joe Saad - |
CRA |
32636 |
Fiasco III |
PHRF 4 |
S 2 / 10.3 |
120 |
|
9. |
Mike Schrager - James Nesbitt James Harvey Bill Godfrey Amy Parker Summer Pillsburry |
CRA |
87268 |
Blind Squirrel |
PHRF 4 |
Santana / 30/30 GP |
120 |
|
10. |
Paul Scott - |
CRA |
77500 |
Sonrisa |
PHRF 4 |
Dencho / Dencho |
135 |
|
11. |
Carolyn/Sandra Sherman - Brian Fritzges Chris Henschied Bill Pattee Sandra Sherman Amie Brozda |
SWYC |
46447 |
Sea Maiden |
PHRF 4 |
Ericson 35 / Mark III |
120 |
|
12. |
Patrick Twohig - |
Southwestern Yacht Club |
56988 |
Timshel |
PHRF 4 |
Downeast Yachts / CUT-38 |
222 |
|
|
|