Registrants For
2010 Alfonso Regatta & Sutter Cup - aka "Three Regatta Regatta
Gulfport Yacht Club
April 24-25, 2010
63 people have registered for this event
420
Finn
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Macho Slavich *
noyc
USA 13
-
Finn / -
- / -
-
04/19/2010
2.
Jay Williams *
PCYC
1225
-
Finn / -
- / -
-
04/19/2010
3.
Gaven Kammer *
SYC
USA 18
-
Finn / -
- / -
-
04/19/2010
4.
Ash Beatty *
MISA
USA 75
-
Finn / -
- / -
-
04/20/2010
Green Fleet
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Christopher Hoppe *
GYC
4802
-
Green Fleet / -
- / -
-
04/13/2010
2.
William Diaz *
Bay Waveland
1367
-
Green Fleet / -
- / -
-
04/15/2010
3.
Jay Warren *
Gulfport Yacht Club
12
-
Green Fleet / -
- / -
-
04/19/2010
4.
Patrick Kennair *
Southern Yacht Club
1111
-
Green Fleet / -
- / -
-
04/19/2010
5.
Reece de Boisblanc *
SYC
6861
-
Green Fleet / -
- / -
-
04/23/2010
6.
Piper Whitsitt *
lbyc
36
-
Green Fleet / -
- / -
-
04/24/2010
7.
Robert Culpepper *
pcyc
-
-
Green Fleet / -
- / -
-
04/24/2010
8.
Ellie Menszer *
syc
10088
-
Green Fleet / -
- / -
-
04/25/2010
9.
Harrison Menszer *
syc
8233
-
Green Fleet / -
- / -
-
04/25/2010
10.
claire housey *
syc
7785
-
Green Fleet / -
- / -
-
04/25/2010
Laser Full
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Brian Wynne *
Southern YC
175015
-
Laser Full / -
- / -
-
04/19/2010
2.
Doug Bebensee *
NONE
46832
-
Laser Full / -
- / -
-
04/20/2010
3.
Andrew Phillips *
BSC
169513
-
Laser Full / -
- / -
-
04/21/2010
4.
Adrian Pereira *
Southern YC / Fairhope YC
171005
-
Laser Full / -
- / -
-
04/22/2010
5.
Ken Robinson *
Mobile YC
154157
-
Laser Full / -
- / -
-
04/23/2010
6.
Joey Stokes *
lbyc
15536
-
Laser Full / -
- / -
-
04/24/2010
7.
Gramme Guy *
Gulfport
158692
-
Laser Full / -
- / -
-
04/24/2010
Laser Radial
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Dodge Rees *
PYC / LYC
194084
-
Laser Radial / -
- / -
-
04/02/2010
2.
Ben Herman *
Southern Yacht Club
162502
-
Laser Radial / -
- / -
-
04/05/2010
3.
Hugh Hawkins *
Gulfport YC
154516
-
Laser Radial / -
- / -
-
04/15/2010
4.
Brandon Addison *
Pensacola Yacht Club
194058
-
Laser Radial / -
- / -
-
04/15/2010
5.
Jack Swikart *
Shrewsbury Sailing and YC
166045
-
Laser Radial / -
- / -
-
04/16/2010
6.
Jacob Seicshnaydre *
GYC
182809
-
Laser Radial / -
- / -
-
04/18/2010
7.
Skip Webster *
PontYC
?
-
Laser Radial / -
- / -
-
04/20/2010
8.
Erin Keefer *
lbyc
210428
-
Laser Radial / -
- / -
-
04/20/2010
9.
Mason Ryan *
Southern Yacht Club
125236
-
Laser Radial / -
- / -
-
04/21/2010
10.
Eric Amos *
Pensacola Yacht Club
194511
-
Laser Radial / -
- / -
-
04/21/2010
11.
Sam Hopkins *
Gulfport Yacht Club
181836
-
Laser Radial / -
- / -
-
04/23/2010
12.
Alex Johnson *
St. Andrews Yacht Club
181145
-
Laser Radial / -
- / -
-
04/25/2010
13.
Andrew Chavers *
FYC
19
-
Laser Radial / -
- / -
-
04/25/2010
Open Bic
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Grant Kalil *
Gulfport Yacht Club
11
-
Open Bic / -
- / -
-
04/07/2010
2.
John Harrison Doucet *
Gulfport Yacht Club
71
-
Open Bic / -
- / -
-
04/16/2010
3.
Maddy Murray *
lbyc
8
-
Open Bic / -
- / -
-
04/24/2010
4.
Mii Newnam *
byc
2826
-
Open Bic / -
- / -
-
04/24/2010
5.
clayton stoddard *
Biloxi Yacht Club
0000
-
Open Bic / -
- / -
-
04/25/2010
Optimist
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Mathilde Andry *
SYC
12564
-
Optimist / Blue
- / -
-
04/10/2010
2.
Scott Guy *
Gulfport Yacht club
10007
-
Optimist / white
- / -
-
04/13/2010
3.
JM Haupt *
SYC
14618
-
Optimist / White
- / -
-
04/14/2010
4.
Barrow Hawkins *
Gulfport
1066
-
Optimist / Blue
- / -
-
04/14/2010
5.
Davis Friend *
SYC
13568
-
Optimist / Blue
- / -
-
04/15/2010
6.
Ricky Welch *
Long Beach Yacht Club
15112
-
Optimist / White
- / -
-
04/15/2010
7.
THOMAS WEBER *
Pass Christian YC
11611
-
Optimist / White
- / -
-
04/15/2010
8.
John Harrison. Doucet us#3617860 *
Gulfport Yacht Club
39
-
Optimist / Blue
- / -
-
04/16/2010
9.
Louis P Doucet *
Gulfport Yacht Club
6752
-
Optimist / White
- / -
-
04/16/2010
10.
William Breaux *
Southern Yacht Club
17722
-
Optimist / Blue
- / -
-
04/19/2010
11.
grant gaston *
Pensacola Yacht Club
66
-
Optimist / Red
- / -
-
04/19/2010
12.
Reed Menszer *
SYC
17808
-
Optimist / White
- / -
-
04/19/2010
13.
Tomas Braly *
PCYC
13899
-
Optimist / Blue
- / -
-
04/20/2010
14.
Gorham Partington *
Pensacola YC
15042
-
Optimist / White
- / -
-
04/21/2010
15.
Jacob ryan *
Southern Yacht Club
6861
-
Optimist / White
- / -
-
04/22/2010
16.
Benjamin Ryan *
Southern Yacht Club
10156
-
Optimist / White
- / -
-
04/22/2010
17.
Kevin McKee *
Southern Yacht Club
15051
-
Optimist / Blue
- / -
-
04/23/2010
18.
Tom Hixon *
Southern Yacht Club
12707
-
Optimist / Blue
- / -
-
04/23/2010
19.
Mitch Powell *
Fairhope Yacht Club
16174
-
Optimist / Blue
- / -
-
04/23/2010
20.
Christy Charbonnet *
Pass Christian YC
16710
-
Optimist / White
- / -
-
04/23/2010
21.
Amelie Lagarde *
SYC
14016
-
Optimist / Blue
- / -
-
04/24/2010