Registrants For
Mark Sorensen Youth Sailing Championship Buccaneer Blast
Upper Keys Sailing Club
January 29-30, 2011
80 people have registered for this event
Blue
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
romina de iulio *
syc
ECU2212
-
Blue / -
- / -
-
01/03/2011
2.
Carrie Marshall *
ESC
15805
-
Blue / -
- / -
-
01/09/2011
3.
Sebastian Clark *
Key Biscayne Yacht Club
17717
-
Blue / -
- / -
-
01/10/2011
4.
Ryan Guth *
MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club
17259
-
Blue / -
- / -
-
01/11/2011
5.
Alejandro Holz *
CGSC
17407
-
Blue / -
- / -
-
01/11/2011
6.
Santiago Holz *
CGSC
17087
-
Blue / -
- / -
-
01/11/2011
7.
Edmund Aramayo *
CGSC
13698
-
Blue / -
- / -
-
01/12/2011
8.
Katie Delisser *
CRYC
18756
-
Blue / -
- / -
-
01/12/2011
9.
Henry Wallace *
SYSP
15511
-
Blue / -
- / -
-
01/12/2011
10.
Sam Baker *
CRYC
18021
-
Blue / -
- / -
-
01/12/2011
11.
Sebastian Hernandez *
Key Biscayne Yacht Club
18062
-
Blue / -
- / -
-
01/12/2011
12.
Benjamin Althouse *
Upper Keys Sailing Club
18342
-
Blue / -
- / -
-
01/12/2011
13.
Trevor Stone *
SYS
15084
-
Blue / -
- / -
-
01/13/2011
14.
Celine de Araujo *
Key Biscayne Yacht Club
17663
-
Blue / -
- / -
-
01/14/2011
15.
Grace Howie *
cryc
14077
-
Blue / -
- / -
-
01/14/2011
16.
Shawn Harvey *
Coral Reef Yacht Club
17848
-
Blue / -
- / -
-
01/15/2011
17.
Sebastian Planas *
Coral Reef Yacht Club
5644
-
Blue / -
- / -
-
01/16/2011
18.
Sam Tobio *
SYSP
15589
-
Blue / -
- / -
-
01/17/2011
19.
Philip Gubbins *
CRYC
15756
-
Blue / -
- / -
-
01/17/2011
20.
Paula Resto *
Coral Reef Yacht Club
13096
-
Blue / -
- / -
-
01/22/2011
21.
Shane Riera *
CRYC
14288
-
Blue / -
- / -
-
01/24/2011
22.
Christopher Slosar *
UKSC
16437
-
Blue / -
- / -
-
01/24/2011
23.
Luke Welker *
Lauderdale Yacht Club
14618
-
Blue / -
- / -
-
01/24/2011
24.
Paul Lobree *
Biscayne Bay Yacht Club / CRYC
12838
-
Blue / -
- / -
-
01/26/2011
Laser 4.7
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Jack Gower *
Edison Sailing Center
185464
-
Laser 4.7 / -
- / -
-
01/01/2011
2.
Alicia Muscato *
Edison
197584
-
Laser 4.7 / -
- / -
-
01/12/2011
3.
Nicholas Reid *
Edison Sailing Center
157759
-
Laser 4.7 / -
- / -
-
01/25/2011
4.
Adam Winton *
Edison Sailing Center
8
-
Laser 4.7 / -
- / -
-
01/26/2011
Laser Radial
Optimist Green
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
RYLEE BARTHOLOW *
EDISON SAILING CENTER
10118
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
12/04/2010
2.
Emma Marsden *
MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club
18312
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
12/06/2010
3.
Ella Marsden *
MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club
18299
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
12/06/2010
4.
Olivia Gonzalez *
MSYS/Upper Keys Sailing Club
19092
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
12/15/2010
5.
Bryce Tone *
Upper Keys Sailing Club
17246
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
12/17/2010
6.
Garrett Dixon *
Lauderdale Yacht Club
18278
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
12/31/2010
7.
Nicholas Ochalek *
USSCMC
11
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/01/2011
8.
Alexander Ohrmundt *
Upper Keys Sailing Club/MSYSP
15013
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/02/2011
9.
Luke Sealey *
USSCMC
8
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/02/2011
10.
David Wood *
USSCMC
778
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/03/2011
11.
Justin Callahan *
Edison Sailing Center
12998
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/03/2011
12.
Connor Murphy *
USSCMC
6487
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/04/2011
13.
Maddie Sharp *
Key Biscayne Yacht Club
15802
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/06/2011
14.
Kingsley Ehrich *
USSCMC
341
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/06/2011
15.
Max Slafer *
Edison Sailing Center
12997
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/06/2011
16.
Sinead McManus *
USSCMC
4595
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/07/2011
17.
Enrique Gaston *
Key Biscayne Yacht Club
18366
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/09/2011
18.
Samuel Clark *
Key Biscayne Yacht Club
17710
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/10/2011
19.
Ethan Osborne *
MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club
14926
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/11/2011
20.
Julia Kowalewska *
CRYC
7784
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/11/2011
21.
Andrew Aramayo *
CGSC
1438
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/12/2011
22.
Ashley Delisser *
CRYC
18764
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/12/2011
23.
Caroline Althouse *
Upper Keys Sailing Club
19031
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/12/2011
24.
Michael Cruz-Bustillo *
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
645
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/12/2011
25.
Lauren Waldman *
CGSC
80196
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/14/2011
26.
Karl Waldman *
CGSC
18
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/14/2011
27.
David Howie *
cryc
14077
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/14/2011
28.
Logan Villar *
Martin County
12
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/14/2011
29.
Kevin Merten *
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
2791
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/15/2011
30.
kayla wherry *
esc
14017
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/16/2011
31.
Caroline DuBois-Weber *
LYC
9244
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/19/2011
32.
Madeleine McGrath *
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
678
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/19/2011
33.
Chris Purcell *
KBYC
15040
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/20/2011
34.
Rowen Carrick *
Coral Reef Yacht Club
101
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/21/2011
35.
Patrick Pami *
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
10350
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/22/2011
36.
Coleman Glazer *
Lauderdale Yacht Club
54
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/24/2011
37.
Severin Gramm *
LYC
13766
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/25/2011
38.
Sebastian Riquelme *
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
51
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/27/2011
39.
Alexandro Riquelme *
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
8687
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/27/2011
40.
Ripley Shelley *
CRYC
5436
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/29/2011
41.
Makenzie Wright *
UKSC
16169
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/29/2011
42.
Steven Soza *
LYC
5900
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
01/29/2011
Red
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Benjamin Kalish *
SYSP
15565
-
Red / -
- / -
-
01/12/2011
2.
ANGELO MEHTALA *
SYSP
16030
-
Red / -
- / -
-
01/16/2011
3.
Luis Jara *
Coral Reef Yacht Club
18292
-
Red / -
- / -
-
01/17/2011
4.
Dillon Riera *
CRYC
13821
-
Red / -
- / -
-
01/24/2011
White
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Joshua Miller *
CRYC
18811
-
White / -
- / -
-
01/12/2011
2.
JoJo Bolduc *
cryc
17785
-
White / -
- / -
-
01/17/2011
3.
Luke Slosar *
UKSC
9522
-
White / -
- / -
-
01/24/2011
4.
Christopher Caldwell *
LYC
111
-
White / -
- / -
-
01/24/2011