C420
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Cameron Humbert * Emmett Haak |
- |
- 007 |
C420 - |
*, * |
SBJSA |
|
2. |
Andrew Petercsak * Catherine Sieving |
- |
- 8 |
C420 - |
*, * |
Skaneateles Country Club |
|
3. |
Kevin Torrisi * Owen Chabot |
- |
- 898 |
C420 - |
*, * |
Skaneateles |
|
4. |
Caleb Coleman * Ethan Coleman |
- |
- 1115 |
C420 - |
*, * |
SBJSA |
|
5. |
Kaden Figueroa * James Wildhack |
- |
- 1173 |
C420 - |
*, * |
SBJSA |
|
6. |
Adam Wehrspann * Charlotte Evans |
- |
- 1337 |
C420 - |
*, * |
Sodus Bay Junior Sailing Association |
|
7. |
Lucy Fleckenstein * Whitney Kanter |
- |
- 2098 |
C420 - |
*, * |
SCC |
|
8. |
Olive Donaghy * Omunique Gaddie |
- |
- 3128 |
C420 - |
*, * |
Buffalo Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Alexander Wehrspann * Andrew Labuzeta |
- |
- 3177 |
C420 - |
*, * |
Sodus Bay Junior Sailing Association |
|
10. |
Heather Depew * Gianna DiMaggio |
- |
- 5182 |
C420 - |
*, * |
Sbjsa |
|
11. |
Adelaide Matzky * Helena Allocco |
- |
- 5271 |
C420 - |
*, * |
RYC |
|
12. |
Isaac Aymerich *
[Pending] |
- |
- 6876 |
C420 - |
*, * |
Rochester Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Layla Altobelli *
|
- |
- 6877 |
C420 - |
*, * |
RYC |
|
14. |
Julianna Lanz * Genevieve Heiermann |
- |
- 6878 |
C420 - |
*, * |
Rochester yacht club |
|
15. |
Will VanderMeer * John Engle |
- |
- 7677 |
C420 - |
*, * |
Ithaca |
|
16. |
Josephine Riley * Penelope Sikora |
- |
- 9076 |
C420 - |
*, * |
YYC |
|
17. |
Dominic Pacillo * Jack Scully |
- |
- 9130 |
C420 - |
*, * |
Youngstown Yacht Club |
|
18. |
Jack Riley * Gerald Wohllebar |
- |
- 9131 |
C420 - |
*, * |
YYC |
|
19. |
Eleanore Sieving * Robert Moses |
- |
- 13580 |
C420 - |
*, * |
Skaneateles Country Club |
|
|
C420 Non-Spin
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Jocelyn Widrick * Kirsten Widrick |
- |
- 1 |
C420 Non-Spin - |
*, * |
Crescent Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Jostein Stiansen * Liam Stiansen |
- |
- 3 |
C420 Non-Spin - |
*, * |
CYC |
|
3. |
Aidan Prial * Jacob Burch |
- |
- 03 |
C420 Non-Spin - |
*, * |
Willow Bank Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Lola Tortora * madelyn principe |
- |
- 15 |
C420 Non-Spin - |
*, * |
rochester yacht club |
|
5. |
Brady McKenna * Talia Ferreira |
- |
- 111 |
C420 Non-Spin - |
*, * |
Olcott Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Emelia Thibault * Sienna Bowers |
- |
- 113 |
C420 Non-Spin - |
*, * |
Olcott Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Anthony Lama * Eli Hill |
- |
- 222 |
C420 Non-Spin - |
*, * |
Ithaca Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Wolfgang Wegrzyn * Brooke Grisko |
- |
- 609 |
C420 Non-Spin - |
*, * |
Buffalo Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Brady Kanter * Ronen Shapiro |
- |
- 4108 |
C420 Non-Spin - |
*, * |
Skaneateles Country Club |
|
10. |
Marlee Allocco * Penelope Hurley |
- |
- 6874 |
C420 Non-Spin - |
*, * |
Rochester Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Koen Anderson * Jonah Jacobstein |
- |
- 8506 |
C420 Non-Spin - |
*, * |
Ithaca Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Ella Myers * Kailey Lamont |
- |
- 9499 |
C420 Non-Spin - |
*, * |
HENDERSON HARBOR WATER SPORTS PROGRAMS |
|
13. |
Ella Poulin * Rowan Murphy-Weissman |
- |
- 9501 |
C420 Non-Spin - |
*, * |
HHWSP |
|
|
Coach
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Adelaide Weir *
|
- |
- n/a |
Coach - |
*, * |
Crescent Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Harry Averill *
|
- |
- NA |
Coach - |
*, * |
Henderson Harbor Water Sports Programs |
|
3. |
Andrew Down *
|
- |
- n/a |
Coach - |
*, * |
Skaneateles Country Club |
|
4. |
Santiago Verdino *
|
- |
- NA |
Coach - |
*, * |
Youngstown Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Ava Wohlleber *
|
- |
- Na |
Coach - |
*, * |
Youngstown Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Joe Egloff *
|
- |
- Na |
Coach - |
*, * |
Youngstown Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Rachel Duggan *
|
- |
- N/A |
Coach - |
*, * |
Buffalo Yacht Club Foundation |
|
8. |
Joe Marynowski *
|
- |
- N/A |
Coach - |
*, * |
Buffalo Yacht Club Foundation |
|
9. |
Claire Lewis *
|
- |
- Not Applicable |
Coach - |
*, * |
Olcott Yacht Club |
|
10. |
John Rogers *
|
- |
- IYC |
Coach - |
*, * |
Ithaca Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Elizabeth torrisi *
|
- |
- 00 |
Coach - |
*, * |
Skaneateles |
|
12. |
Ella Thibault *
|
- |
- NA |
Coach - |
*, * |
Olcott Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Kyle Weldon *
|
- |
- 000 |
Coach - |
*, * |
Skaneateles Country Club |
|
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Alex Salter *
|
- |
- 143964 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Seneca Yacht Club |
|
2. |
William Galton *
|
- |
- 155200 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Willow Bank |
|
3. |
Noah Griffin Brown *
|
- |
- 169481 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Seneca Yacht Club |
|
4. |
James Scully *
|
- |
- 170053 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Yyc |
|
5. |
Kalan Phelps *
|
- |
- 170717 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Ryc |
|
6. |
Lily Trevisani *
|
- |
- 174285 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Youngstown Yacht Club |
|
7. |
John Stevens *
|
- |
- 210173 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Youngstown Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Aaron Griffith *
|
- |
- 218853 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Rochester Yacht Club |
|
|
Optimist Champion
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Tobin Evans *
|
- |
- 1 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
SBJSA |
|
2. |
Jack Shuler *
|
- |
- 4 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
Crescent Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Alex Filiberto *
|
- |
- 55 |
Optimist Champion Red |
*, * |
Ithaca Yacht Club (IYC) |
|
4. |
Clancy Mehran *
|
- |
- 1011 |
Optimist Champion White |
*, * |
Henderson Harbor Watersports Program |
|
5. |
Alexander Mehran III *
|
- |
- 1012 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
Henderson Harbor Watersports Program |
|
6. |
Bobby Myers *
|
- |
- 1339 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
Henderson Harbor Water Sports Program |
|
7. |
Oliver Saleet *
|
- |
- 2450 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
Ithaca Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Calvin Borkhuis *
|
- |
- 6649 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
Rochester |
|
9. |
Nathan Woollatt *
|
- |
- 7212 |
Optimist Champion White |
*, * |
Buffalo Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Reeve Wohlleber *
|
- |
- 8086 |
Optimist Champion White |
*, * |
Youngstown Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Ryan Fulton *
|
- |
- 8615 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
HENDERSON HARBOR WATER SPORTS PROGRAMS |
|
12. |
Maeve DeDario *
|
- |
- 8889 |
Optimist Champion White |
*, * |
Youngstown Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Jax Odenbach *
|
- |
- 9240 |
Optimist Champion White |
*, * |
RYC |
|
14. |
Éamon Murphy-Weissman *
|
- |
- 9424 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
Henderson Harbor Water Sports Program |
|
15. |
Tabitha Sowinski *
|
- |
- 11124 |
Optimist Champion White |
*, * |
junior sailing |
|
16. |
Alexandra Riley *
|
- |
- 13414 |
Optimist Champion White |
*, * |
YYC |
|
17. |
Clara Riley *
|
- |
- 14400 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
YYC |
|
18. |
Henry Hurley *
|
- |
- 17065 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
Rochester yacht club |
|
19. |
Heath Wohlleber *
|
- |
- 17730 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
Youngstown Yacht Club |
|
20. |
Linus DeDario *
|
- |
- 18414 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
Youngstown Yacht Club |
|
21. |
Duncan Javidi *
|
- |
- 19277 |
Optimist Champion Red |
*, * |
Skaneateles Country Club |
|
22. |
Ezra Sikora *
|
- |
- 19984 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
Youngstown Yacht Club |
|
23. |
Francesca Watts *
|
- |
- USA20109 |
Optimist Champion White |
*, * |
Fraglia Vela Riva, Riva del Garda, Italy |
|
24. |
Molly Enderton *
|
- |
- 20195 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
Youngstown Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Luciano Watts *
|
- |
- USA22553 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
Fraglia Vela Riva, Riva del Garda, Italy |
|
26. |
Hilen Lopez *
|
- |
- 22859 |
Optimist Champion Red |
*, * |
Rochester Yacht Club |
|
27. |
Connor Teborek *
|
- |
- 23447 |
Optimist Champion White |
*, * |
Sodus Bay Yacht Club |
|
28. |
Grace Pacillo *
|
- |
- 23888 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
Youngstown Yacht Club |
|
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Kinley Odenbach *
|
- |
- 3 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
RYC |
|
2. |
Joseph Kartychak *
|
- |
- 8 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Buffalo Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Randal Allocco *
|
- |
- 18 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Rochester Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Caroline Myers *
|
- |
- 021 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Henderson Harbor Watersports Program |
|
5. |
Elliott DeDario *
|
- |
- 38 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Youngstown Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Vincent Mulcahy *
|
- |
- 66 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Ithaca Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Lila Fulton *
|
- |
- 807 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
HENDERSON HARBOR WATER SPORTS PROGRAMS |
|
8. |
Morgan Teborek *
|
- |
- 836 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sodus Bay Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Lorna Murphy-Weissman *
|
- |
- 1210 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Henderson Harbor Water Sports Program |
|
10. |
Luke Enderton *
|
- |
- 3959 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Youngstown Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Harrison Augello *
|
- |
- USA 6896 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Youngstown Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Benjamin Augello *
|
- |
- USA 7073 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Youngstown Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Raphael Sweet *
|
- |
- USA9370 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Youngstown Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Justin Henry *
|
- |
- 11837 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Buffalo Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Luke Kaiser *
|
- |
- 12601 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
YYC/StFYC/SFYC |
|
16. |
Isla Kaiser *
|
- |
- 12766 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
YYC/StFYC/SFYC |
|
17. |
Luke Suitor *
|
- |
- 16120 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Youngstown Yacht Club |
|
18. |
Brison Fitzgerald *
|
- |
- 16733 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Youngstown Yacht Club |
|
|
|