Adult Laser
Junior Club 420
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Sail#
|
Bow#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Hayes Peterson Henry Sheets |
Shakedown street |
No # |
- |
Junior Club 420 - |
*, * |
TAYC |
2. |
Jon Jon Weed Tyler Hughes |
- |
AYC 2 |
- |
Junior Club 420 - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
3. |
Andrew Tollefson Molly Roden Molly Roden Molly Roden Molly Roden |
- |
AYC 5 |
- |
Junior Club 420 - |
*, * |
AYC |
4. |
George Carty Josh Becker |
- |
5 |
- |
Junior Club 420 - |
*, * |
SSA |
5. |
John Thomas Mason Lucas Casati |
- |
1645 |
- |
Junior Club 420 - |
*, * |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club |
6. |
Daniel Unangst Robbie Shand |
- |
1805 |
- |
Junior Club 420 - |
*, * |
NERYC |
7. |
Kai Kromhout Rebecca Runyan |
- |
2380 |
- |
Junior Club 420 Midget |
*, * |
Moriches Yacht Club |
8. |
Mae Wallace Angus Eleanor Patterson |
- |
3196 |
- |
Junior Club 420 Midget |
*, * |
FBYC |
9. |
Adison Parish Nick Kellogg |
- |
3617 |
- |
Junior Club 420 - |
*, * |
TAYC |
10. |
Sean Caricich Nick Hark |
N/A |
3652 |
- |
Junior Club 420 Midget |
*, * |
Ocean City Yacht Club |
11. |
Olivia Sowa Lucy Paskoff |
- |
3738 |
- |
Junior Club 420 - |
*, * |
NERYC |
12. |
Ian Ronald Elizabeth Cottage |
- |
4467 |
- |
Junior Club 420 - |
*, * |
North East River Yacht Club |
13. |
Lucien Parker Ally Snead |
- |
5571 |
- |
Junior Club 420 - |
*, * |
SSA |
14. |
Peter LOBAUGH Noelle Owen |
- |
5790 |
- |
Junior Club 420 - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
15. |
Iain Shand Lachlan Hooper |
420 |
5825 |
- |
Junior Club 420 - |
*, * |
NERYC |
16. |
Zander King Ellamay Corckran |
- |
5964 |
- |
Junior Club 420 - |
*, * |
AYC |
17. |
Emma Snead Linnea Forsberg |
- |
6267 |
- |
Junior Club 420 - |
*, * |
AYC |
18. |
Lilly Jette Olivia Brooks |
420 |
6537 |
- |
Junior Club 420 Midget |
*, * |
Babylon Yacht Club |
19. |
Brendan Little Graeleigh Jones |
- |
7004 |
- |
Junior Club 420 - |
*, * |
TAYC |
20. |
skylor sweet isabella Webb |
n/a |
7289 |
- |
Junior Club 420 Midget |
*, * |
NERYC |
21. |
William Hunter Chiara Kalinski |
- |
7579 |
- |
Junior Club 420 - |
*, * |
Tred Avon Yacht Club |
22. |
Anna Groszkowski Vaughan Hood |
- |
7704 |
- |
Junior Club 420 - |
*, * |
SSA |
23. |
ian wurch aris condos |
- |
55101 |
- |
Junior Club 420 Midget |
*, * |
Seaside Park Yacht club |
|
Junior Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Sail#
|
Bow#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Hayden Gibbons-Neff
|
- |
4 |
- |
Junior Laser Radial - |
*, * |
TAYC |
2. |
Paul Dyer, Jr
|
- |
58226 |
- |
Junior Laser Radial - |
*, * |
MRYC |
3. |
Charlotte Patterson
|
- |
142480 |
- |
Junior Laser Radial - |
*, * |
FBYC |
4. |
John McKenna
|
- |
142498 |
- |
Junior Laser Radial - |
*, * |
FBYC/HYC |
5. |
Alex Adams
|
- |
158770 |
- |
Junior Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
6. |
andrew Ciszewski
|
crazy eyes |
166915 |
- |
Junior Laser Radial - |
*, * |
fishing Bay Yacht Club |
7. |
Griffin Richardson
|
- |
168629 |
- |
Junior Laser Radial - |
*, * |
SSA |
8. |
Madi Norris
|
- |
178575 |
- |
Junior Laser Radial - |
*, * |
TAYC |
9. |
Sarah Grace
|
- |
182425 |
- |
Junior Laser Radial - |
*, * |
SSA |
10. |
Ronny Weed
|
- |
184454 |
- |
Junior Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
11. |
Jack Grace
|
- |
185509 |
- |
Junior Laser Radial - |
*, * |
SSA |
12. |
MORGAN ESSEX
|
Dauntless |
187173 |
- |
Junior Laser Radial - |
*, * |
NERYC |
13. |
David Manley
|
laser radial |
187959 |
- |
Junior Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Tred Avon Yacht Club |
14. |
Ian Street
|
- |
189783 |
- |
Junior Laser Radial - |
*, * |
FBYC |
15. |
Joshua Bendura
|
None |
190238 |
- |
Junior Laser Radial - |
*, * |
FBYC |
16. |
Joshua Almany
|
- |
191980 |
- |
Junior Laser Radial - |
*, * |
FBYC |
17. |
benton amthor
|
- |
199157 |
- |
Junior Laser Radial - |
*, * |
christchurch |
18. |
Colin Ward
|
- |
199180 |
- |
Junior Laser Radial - |
*, * |
TAYC |
19. |
Mark Bourdin
|
BRICK |
199980 |
- |
Junior Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Tred Avon |
20. |
Evelyn Wensell
|
- |
200368 |
- |
Junior Laser Radial - |
*, * |
FBYC |
21. |
Jennifer Permenter
|
- |
201217 |
- |
Junior Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Big Blue Sailing Academy/NYCC |
22. |
Morey Levy
|
laser radial |
203629 |
- |
Junior Laser Radial - |
*, * |
FBYC |
23. |
Britt Cortina
|
- |
205404 |
- |
Junior Laser Radial - |
*, * |
FBYC |
24. |
Jordan Bendura
|
None |
208760 |
- |
Junior Laser Radial - |
*, * |
FBYC |
25. |
Robby Meek
|
- |
209620 |
- |
Junior Laser Radial - |
*, * |
SSA |
26. |
Gavin Bogdan
|
- |
211538 |
- |
Junior Laser Radial - |
*, * |
NERYC |
27. |
David Grace
|
- |
212633 |
- |
Junior Laser Radial - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
Opti
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Sail#
|
Bow#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Charlotte Brody
|
- |
714 |
- |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
TAYC |
2. |
Isabela Hillmann
|
Star Lord |
5848 |
- |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
Miles River Yacht Club |
3. |
Nathan Finkelstein
|
Wizard |
6887 |
- |
Opti [White] |
*, * |
SSA |
4. |
Nathan Richards
|
- |
6914 |
- |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
TAYC |
5. |
John Tilton
|
- |
7424 |
- |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
SSA |
6. |
Nathan Jensen
|
Knot Today |
8080 |
- |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
NERYC |
7. |
Santiago Cingolani
|
Double Trouble |
9226 |
- |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
SSA |
8. |
Gus van Berkel
|
Flying Dutchman |
9281 |
- |
Opti [White][Midget] |
*, * |
Pettipaug - Mudratz |
9. |
Georgia Wensell
|
Savvy |
9752 |
- |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
FBYC |
10. |
Henry Ciszewski
|
- |
10436 |
- |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
fishing Bay Yacht Club |
11. |
Jamie Cottage
|
Spice |
10586 |
- |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
North East River Yacht Club |
12. |
Jake Dinsel
|
- |
11532 |
- |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
NERYC |
13. |
Graydon Dinsel
|
- |
11556 |
- |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
NERYC |
14. |
Ellie Hasenberg
|
A |
11660 |
- |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
MRYC |
15. |
JT LIZEWSKI
|
- |
11668 |
- |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
MRYC |
16. |
Samuel Rogers
|
- |
11842 |
- |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
TAYC |
17. |
Brendan Cameron
|
- |
11923 |
- |
Opti [Blue][Midget] |
*, * |
Great South Bay YRA |
18. |
Connor Cameron
|
- |
11996 |
- |
Opti [Red][Midget] |
*, * |
Great South Bay YRA |
19. |
Mary Calvert Patterson
|
3's a Charmmm |
12181 |
- |
Opti [White] |
*, * |
FBYC |
20. |
Benedict Dyer
|
Cookie |
12203 |
- |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
MRYC |
21. |
Michael Werblow
|
Firebolt |
12352 |
- |
Opti [White] |
*, * |
AYC |
22. |
Julian Dahiya
|
McGoogler |
12424 |
- |
Opti [Blue][Midget] |
*, * |
Old Cove Yacht Club |
23. |
Alders Kulynych-Irvin
|
Sea Salt |
12448 |
- |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
AYC |
24. |
R. Patrick Gallagher
|
Orca |
14888 |
- |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
TAYC |
25. |
Vincent Dyer
|
Dyer Straits |
15345 |
- |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
MRYC |
26. |
Clare Kammeier
|
Sugar Rush |
15693 |
- |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
AYC |
27. |
Willem DeSimone
|
- |
15924 |
- |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
Tred Avon Yacht Club |
28. |
Jake Beaver
|
- |
16186 |
- |
Opti [White] |
*, * |
SSA |
29. |
madeline amthor
|
- |
17990 |
- |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
fishing bay yc |
30. |
Walker Angus
|
- |
18100 |
- |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
FBYC |
31. |
Graham Richards
|
- |
18241 |
- |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
TAYC |
32. |
William Mazzeo
|
Endless Summer |
18349 |
- |
Opti [Red][Midget] |
*, * |
OCYC |
33. |
Michael Yost
|
EZ Breezy |
18369 |
- |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
MRYC |
34. |
Joseph Qualtier
|
SeaBiscuit |
18576 |
- |
Opti [Red][Midget] |
*, * |
MAYRA - AYC |
35. |
Will Donald
|
- |
18706 |
- |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
AYC |
36. |
Owen MacWilliams
|
- |
18948 |
- |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
SSA |
37. |
Hartley Cooper
|
Sea Dog |
19067 |
- |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
Tred Avon YC |
38. |
Brooke Bogdan
|
- |
19137 |
- |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
NERYC |
39. |
luca webb
|
Sea jordan |
19279 |
- |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
NERYC |
40. |
Terrance Byrnes
|
- |
19538 |
- |
Opti [Red][Midget] |
*, * |
Great South Bay YRA |
41. |
Beylen Gode
|
- |
19788 |
- |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
Annapolis YC |
42. |
Annie Sitzmann
|
- |
20271 |
- |
Opti [White] |
*, * |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club |
43. |
Robbie Wilmer
|
- |
20369 |
- |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
Annapolis YC |
44. |
Reed McAllister
|
- |
20380 |
- |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
FBYC |
45. |
Ava Arepally
|
Seaglass |
20616 |
- |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
TAYC |
46. |
Meredith Werblow
|
- |
20628 |
- |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
AYC |
47. |
Amelon Rule
|
Rule the Sea |
20662 |
- |
Opti [White] |
*, * |
NYCC |
48. |
Trey Burman
|
Tomcat |
20770 |
- |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
SSA |
49. |
Max Miller
|
Sharpest Tack |
20897 |
- |
Opti [Blue][Midget] |
*, * |
AYC |
50. |
Benjamin Lindo
|
Silver Sailor |
20943 |
- |
Opti [Red][Midget] |
*, * |
WHYC |
51. |
Luca DeSimone
|
- |
21073 |
- |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
Tred Avon Yacht Club |
52. |
Audrey Permenter
|
- |
21260 |
- |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
NYCC |
53. |
Robert Wolf
|
- |
21353 |
- |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
AYC |
54. |
William Wrightson
|
- |
21433 |
- |
Opti [Red][Midget] |
*, * |
Tayc |
55. |
Robert Mullikin
|
- |
21532 |
- |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
MRYC |
56. |
Dylan Paglee
|
- |
21552 |
- |
Opti [Red][Midget] |
*, * |
AYC |
57. |
William Kernan William Kernan |
- |
21760 |
- |
Opti [Red][Midget] |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club / BBYRA |
58. |
Noah Wensell
|
- |
21798 |
- |
Opti [White] |
*, * |
FBYC |
59. |
Thomas Sitzmann
|
- |
22229 |
- |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club |
60. |
Bo Angus
|
- |
22562 |
- |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
FBYC |
61. |
Kyle Reinecke
|
- |
22595 |
- |
Opti [Red][Midget] |
*, * |
AYC |
62. |
Christopher Draper
|
Double Trouble |
22667 |
- |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
Opti Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Sail#
|
Bow#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Christian Hunter
|
- |
0000 |
- |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Tred Avon Yacht Club |
2. |
Arman Otmishi
|
None |
41 |
- |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
MRYC |
3. |
EJ Brody
|
- |
1331 |
- |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
TAYC |
4. |
Caroline Corson
|
- |
1562 |
- |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
TAYC |
5. |
Alden Gibbons-Neff
|
- |
1607 |
- |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
tayc |
6. |
Samuel De Los Reyes
[Pending] |
- |
1925 |
- |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Ayc |
7. |
Reese Bonney
|
Tribal Treasures |
6195 |
- |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
8. |
Parker Corson
|
James Corson |
9278 |
- |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Tayc |
9. |
Parker Gibson
|
Storm Breaker |
9340 |
- |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
TAYC |
10. |
Chase Olavsrud
|
Sea Urchin |
9384 |
- |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Tred Avon Yacht Club |
11. |
Daniel Draper
|
- |
9399 |
- |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
12. |
Thomas Christiansen
|
- |
11630 |
- |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
MRYC |
13. |
Cristian Botsis
|
- |
11862 |
- |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
MRYC |
14. |
Michael Groszkowski
|
- |
12930 |
- |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
SSA |
15. |
Ben Gendell
|
Tic Tack |
14931 |
- |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
AYC |
16. |
Alexander Cheyne
|
Comet |
15054 |
- |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
17. |
David Rogers
|
- |
15624 |
- |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
TAYC |
18. |
Grayson Gibbons-Neff
|
- |
15811 |
- |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
TAYC |
19. |
Connor Schwab
|
Cosmos |
16039 |
- |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
AYC |
20. |
Hudson Stewart
|
Triton |
16070 |
- |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
TAYC |
21. |
Casey Burman
|
The Cute Otter |
16559 |
- |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
SSA |
22. |
Keon Otmishi
|
None |
18286 |
- |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
MRYC |
23. |
Nicholas Tollefson
|
- |
19258 |
- |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
AYC |
24. |
Robbie Herzog
|
Poseidon |
19320 |
- |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Tred Avon Yacht Club |
25. |
Morgan Paglee
|
- |
20194 |
- |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
AYC |
26. |
Conor Mastromarco
|
Gael Force |
20367 |
- |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
AYC |
27. |
Coard Benson
|
- |
20618 |
- |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
TAYC |
28. |
lizzy scales
|
make way |
20626 |
- |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
Penguin
Snipe
|