420
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Emmalia Kuhn -
|
- |
- 10 |
420 - |
FAIRHOPE, AL |
Fairhope Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Lanee Imperato -
|
- |
- 11 |
420 - |
Daphne, AL |
Fairhope Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Alec Ward -
|
- |
- 7 |
420 - |
Fort Walton Beach, FL |
Fort Walton YC |
|
4. |
John Harrison -
|
Flaming Turtle |
- 8073 |
420 - |
Niceville, FL |
FWYC |
|
5. |
Anne Bridges -
|
- |
- 1 |
420 - |
Mobile, AL |
Mobile Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Alexander Bridges -
|
- |
- 3269 |
420 - |
Mobile, AL |
Mobile Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Axel Jackson -
|
- |
- 17 |
420 - |
Fairhope, AL |
FYC |
|
8. |
Sachin DeSilva -
|
Dock n Roll |
- 8 |
420 - |
Panama City, FL |
St Andrews Bay Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Fisher Key -
|
- |
- 42 |
420 - |
Point Clear, AL |
Fairhope Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Benjamin Brumit -
|
- |
- 2 |
420 - |
Destin, FL |
Fort Walton Beach |
|
11. |
Jackson Goffinet -
|
- |
- 12 |
420 - |
Daphne, AL |
Fairhope Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Amelia Clark -
|
- |
- 7288 |
420 - |
Long Beach, MS |
Long Beach Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Emmett Beaty -
|
David Charly |
- 8092 |
420 spin and trap |
Fort Walton Beach, FL |
Fort Walton Beach |
|
|
Capdevielle
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Gulfport Yacht Club -
|
Mystery |
- 284 |
Capdevielle - |
Gulfport, MS |
GYC |
|
2. |
Mobile Yacht Club -
|
- |
- 276 |
Capdevielle - |
Mobile, AL |
MYC |
|
3. |
Fairhope Yacht Club -
|
Wild Card |
- 259 |
Capdevielle - |
Spanish Fort, AL |
FYC |
|
4. |
WAY CAMPOS -
|
GRAY BUSH |
- 171 |
Capdevielle - |
PANAMA CITY, FL |
ST. ANDREWS BAY |
|
5. |
A Kleinshrodt -
|
Danger Noodle |
- 257 |
Capdevielle - |
Mobile, AL |
BucYC |
|
|
Fish
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Winthrop Turner -
|
Windy |
- 13 |
Fish - |
Daphne, AL |
FYC |
|
2. |
Denny Blume -
|
Flounder |
- 27 |
Fish - |
Elberta, AL |
Pensacola YC |
|
3. |
Jeff Zern -
|
Redfish |
- 25 |
Fish - |
Pensacola, FL |
Pensacola Beach Yacht Club |
|
|
Laser
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Karoline Burroughs -
|
- |
- 137109 |
Laser 6 |
Gulfport, MS |
BWYC |
|
2. |
Joe Comer -
|
- |
- USA 181282 |
Laser 6 |
Fairhope, AL |
Fairhope Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Aj Johnson -
|
- |
- 17 |
Laser 6 |
Kiln, MS |
LBYC |
|
4. |
Mark Heinold -
|
Almost Fast |
- 197567 |
Laser 6 |
Pensacola, FL |
GLYC |
|
5. |
Noah Diaz -
|
- |
- TBD |
Laser 6 |
Mandeville, LA |
Pontchartrain Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Peyton Kemp -
|
- |
- 168294 |
Laser 6 |
Madisonville, LA |
PontYC |
|
7. |
Noah Jones -
|
- |
- 131197 |
Laser 6 |
Mandeville, LA |
PontYC |
|
8. |
Isaac Sprayberry -
|
- |
- 208588 |
Laser 6 |
Fairhope, AL |
4104 |
|
9. |
Neil “Patrick” Clark -
|
- |
- 27 |
Laser 7 |
Long Beach, MS |
Long Beach Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Joe Comer IV -
|
- |
- 151056 |
Laser 7 |
Fairhope, AL |
FYC |
|
11. |
Peter Hopkins -
|
Sparky |
- 138647 |
Laser 7 |
New Orleans, LA |
SYC |
|
12. |
PETER BUCKLEY -
|
Geritol Express |
- 222054 |
Laser 7 |
Pensacola, FL |
Grand Lagoon YC |
|
13. |
Alejandro Galavis -
|
Perseus |
- 152077 |
Laser 7 |
Pensacola, FL |
Pensacola Yacht Club |
|
|
Lightning
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Joel Humphrey -
|
Red Solo Cup |
- 11307 |
Lightning - |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
Pontiac Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Perry Hockaday -
|
Dixie Chicken |
- 14338 |
Lightning - |
Mobile, AL |
Buccaneer |
|
3. |
Cal Herman -
|
USA 15306 |
- 15306 |
Lightning - |
New Orleans, LA |
Southern Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Lawrence Frost -
|
- |
- 15211 |
Lightning - |
Metairie, LA |
SYC |
|
5. |
Robert Bernhardt -
|
Bob'Sled |
- 15201 |
Lightning - |
Pensacola, FL |
Buccaneer |
|
6. |
RALPH CHRISTMAN -
|
CoCo Loco |
- 15285 |
Lightning - |
Daphne, AL |
fairhope |
|
7. |
John Buziak -
|
Oh Baby |
- 14507 |
Lightning - |
Daphne, AL |
Fairhope Yacht Cub |
|
8. |
Stuart Adams -
|
Electric Oyster |
- 13880 |
Lightning - |
Fairhope, AL |
Fairhope yacht club |
|
9. |
Chris Dabney -
|
High Time |
- 15009 |
Lightning - |
DAPHNE, AL |
FYC |
|
|
Open Viper
Opti Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Ethan Edmonds -
|
Miss Darla |
- 1 |
Opti Green - |
Covington, LA |
PONTYC |
|
2. |
August Boeh -
|
- |
- 456 |
Opti Green - |
Shalimar, FL |
Fort Walton Beach Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Celia Bridges -
|
- |
- 22440 |
Opti Green - |
Mobile, AL |
Mobile Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Benjamin Taylor -
|
- |
- 0007 |
Opti Green - |
Long Beach, MS |
PCYC |
|
5. |
River Broussard -
|
- |
- PYC 3 |
Opti Green - |
Mandeville, LA |
Pontchartrain Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Juby Taylor -
|
- |
- 111 |
Opti Green - |
PASS CHRISTIN, MS |
PCYC |
|
7. |
Vivian Sevener -
|
- |
- 13986 |
Opti Green - |
Bay St. Louis, MS |
Bay Waveland Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Conrad Crittenden -
|
- |
- 10723 |
Opti Green - |
Kiln, MS |
Bay Waveland Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Miller Taylor -
|
- |
- 14136 |
Opti Green - |
PASS CHRISTIAN, MS |
PCYC |
|
10. |
Louis Spry -
|
- |
- 6 |
Opti Green - |
Fairhope, AL |
FYC |
|
11. |
Harry Ruffin -
|
- |
- 5 |
Opti Green - |
Montrose, AL |
Fairhope Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Charles ROWELL -
|
- |
- 3 |
Opti Green - |
Loxley, AL |
Fairhope Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Hunter Miller -
|
- |
- 7 |
Opti Green - |
Mobile, AL |
Mobile Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Chase Bryan -
|
- |
- 3 |
Opti Green - |
Spanish Fort, AL |
Fairhope Junior Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Joshua Deupree -
|
- |
- 13894 |
Opti Green - |
Mobile, AL |
MYC |
|
16. |
Lars Fanberg -
|
Forced to Sail |
- 21657 |
Opti Green - |
Bay St. Louis, MS |
The Bay Waveland Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Talitha Brumit -
|
- |
- 1 |
Opti Green - |
Destin, Florida |
Fort Walton Beach |
|
18. |
Claire Frank -
|
- |
- - |
Opti Green - |
Mobile, AL |
Buccaneer Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Brinkley Caldwell -
|
NA |
- 12711 |
Opti Green - |
Waveland, MS |
Long Beach Yacht Club |
|
20. |
John Hobbs Beattie -
|
- |
- 4 |
Opti Green - |
Gulfport, MS |
GYC |
|
21. |
Caroline Beattie -
|
- |
- 24 |
Opti Green - |
Gulfport, MS |
GYC |
|
22. |
Warner Sheppard -
|
- |
- 13294 |
Opti Green - |
Mobile, AL |
Mobile Yacht Club |
|
23. |
Marshall Hintz -
|
- |
- 13897 |
Opti Green - |
Theodore, AL |
Mobile Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Henry Murphy -
|
- |
- 12087 |
Opti Green - |
Mobile, AL |
Mobile Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Finn Harrison -
|
- |
- 95 |
Opti Green Red |
Fort Walton Beach, FL |
FWYC |
|
26. |
John Patrick Sullivan -
|
- |
- 10 |
Opti Green White |
Gulfport, MS |
Gulfport Yacht Club |
|
27. |
Lillian Sprayberry -
|
- |
- 23113 |
Opti Green White |
Fairhope, AL |
FYC |
|
|
Opti RWB
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Elijah Jones -
|
- |
- 30 |
Opti RWB Blue |
Mandeville, LA |
PontYC |
|
2. |
Harrison Bridges -
|
- |
- 21067 |
Opti RWB Blue |
Mobile, AL |
Mobile Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Kinley Salvo -
|
Sherbet II |
- 9288 |
Opti RWB Blue |
Pensacola, FL |
Pensacola Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Alexander Hartfield -
|
- |
- 92 |
Opti RWB Blue |
Diamondhead, MS |
BWYC |
|
5. |
Macpherson Watkins -
|
Opti |
- 13450 |
Opti RWB Blue |
Fairhope, AL |
FYC |
|
6. |
August Hopkins -
|
- |
- 23799 |
Opti RWB Blue |
New Orleans, LA |
SYC |
|
7. |
Katharine Frost -
|
Dragonfly 2.0 |
- 23506 |
Opti RWB Blue |
Metairie, LA |
SYC |
|
8. |
Charles Hoffman -
|
- |
- 21649 |
Opti RWB Blue |
Pensacola, FL |
Pensacola Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Elsie Hollingshead -
|
Bubbles |
- 6864 |
Opti RWB Blue |
Fairhope, AL |
FYC |
|
10. |
Ty Nichols -
|
- |
- 40 |
Opti RWB Blue |
Fairhope, AL |
FYC |
|
11. |
Brody Wilson -
|
- |
- 20647 |
Opti RWB Blue |
Mandeville, LA |
Pontchartrain Yacht Club |
|
12. |
McLaurin McBee -
|
- |
- 14 |
Opti RWB Blue |
Mandeville, LA |
Pontchartrain Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Cameron Bellina -
|
- |
- 23890 |
Opti RWB Blue |
Pensacola, FL |
PYC |
|
14. |
Elisabeth Michel -
|
- |
- 23919 |
Opti RWB Red |
PASS CHRISTIN, MS |
GYC/PYC |
|
15. |
Jack Savage -
|
- |
- 22934 |
Opti RWB Red |
Mary Esther, FL |
Fort Walton Beach Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Norman Butler -
|
- |
- 19133 |
Opti RWB Red |
Fort Walton, Florida |
Fort Walton beach YC |
|
17. |
Charles Conner -
|
- |
- 11 |
Opti RWB Red |
Covington, LA |
PontYC |
|
18. |
Allison Lopez -
|
Wind Crasher |
- 20545 |
Opti RWB Red |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
None |
|
19. |
Cooper Mann -
|
- |
- 21867 |
Opti RWB Red |
Theodore, AL |
Mobile Yacht Club |
|
20. |
Rowan Michel -
|
- |
- 23918 |
Opti RWB White |
PASS CHRISTIN, MS |
GYC/PYC |
|
21. |
Harrison Wild -
|
Opti |
- -22929 |
Opti RWB White |
Shalimar, FL |
Fort Walton Beach YC |
|
22. |
Anders List -
|
Olympic |
- 10088 |
Opti RWB White |
New Orleans, LA |
SYC |
|
23. |
Watson Galloway -
|
- |
- 23433 |
Opti RWB White |
Gulfport, MS |
Gulfport Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Mike Heiser -
|
Black Tip |
- 10199 |
Opti RWB White |
Fairhope, AL |
Fairhope Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Theo Hild -
|
Hot Dog |
- 22498 |
Opti RWB White |
Bay St. Louis, MS |
BWYC |
|
26. |
Heather Macnair -
|
White Tip |
- 23319 |
Opti RWB White |
Spanish Fort, AL |
FYC |
|
27. |
Quinn Schaumburg -
|
- |
- 90 |
Opti RWB White |
Bay St. Louis, MS |
BWYC |
|
28. |
Alejandro Galavis Jr. -
|
- |
- 21008 |
Opti RWB White |
Pensacola, FL |
Pensacola Yacht Club |
|
|
PHRF
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Eric Smith -
|
Norma Jean |
- N/A |
PHRF - |
Jemison, AL |
N\A |
|
2. |
John Tipton -
|
Hermione |
- 53160 |
PHRF - |
Daphne, AL |
Fairhope Yacht Club |
|
3. |
David Bergeson -
|
Blue adept |
- 291 |
PHRF - |
Madison, AL |
Fairhope yacht club |
|
|
RS Aero
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Keegan Schmitt -
|
BayRat2 |
- 5000 |
RS Aero 5 |
New Orleans, LA |
BWYC |
|
2. |
Trin Ollinger -
|
- |
- 3861 |
RS Aero 5 |
Fairhope, AL |
FYC |
|
3. |
Ellis Ollinger -
|
- |
- 3859 |
RS Aero 5 |
Fairhope, AL |
FYC |
|
4. |
Eugene Schmitt -
|
BayRat1 |
- 3680 |
RS Aero 7 |
New Orleans, LA |
BWYC |
|
5. |
Buzzy Heausler -
|
AERO 7 |
- 3684 |
RS Aero 7 |
Bay St. Louis, MS |
BWYC |
|
6. |
Chuck Barnes -
|
- |
- 1624 |
RS Aero 7 |
Pensacola, FL |
Ole River Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Hank Saurage -
|
- |
- 4255 |
RS Aero 7 |
Baton Rouge, LA |
Pontchartrain YC |
|
|
Sunfish
|