|
Registrants For
2011 Junior Regatta
GIYS
July 12, 2011
102 people have registered for this event
|
Club 420
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Kyle Camelford |
5531 |
-
|
Club 420 / - |
AYC - |
2. |
Rohan Bhatia-Newman |
6267 |
-
|
Club 420 / - |
AYC - |
3. |
Sean Walker |
5583 |
-
|
Club 420 / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
4. |
Connor Frey |
3443 |
-
|
Club 420 / - |
WRSC - |
5. |
Elliot Greenwald |
4114 |
-
|
Club 420 / - |
AYC - |
6. |
Allison Guerra |
2419 |
-
|
Club 420 / - |
Cape - |
7. |
Brian Hill |
2668 |
-
|
Club 420 / - |
YCCSC - |
8. |
Christian Scheidt |
3231 |
-
|
Club 420 / - |
AYC - |
9. |
Colin Wick |
007 |
-
|
Club 420 / - |
SSA - |
10. |
Chase Wood |
5525 |
-
|
Club 420 / - |
SSA - |
11. |
Charlie Lomax |
5582 |
-
|
Club 420 / - |
Eva Lomax - |
12. |
Phillip Schofield |
5523 |
-
|
Club 420 / - |
SSA - |
13. |
Nick Floyd |
111 |
-
|
Club 420 / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
|
Laser
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Bryan Bay |
193990 |
-
|
Laser / - |
SSA/WRSC - |
2. |
Aidan Toms |
118951 |
-
|
Laser / - |
Fishing Bay - |
3. |
Sean Reidy |
173711 |
-
|
Laser / - |
St Michaels - |
4. |
Mark Dragon |
188903 |
-
|
Laser / - |
BCSC - |
5. |
Collin Kroh |
169588 |
-
|
Laser / - |
bcsc - |
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Kip Strong |
6 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
GIYS - |
2. |
Gabe Watson |
148085 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
BCSC - |
3. |
Brendon Wilkins |
48888 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
NERYC - |
4. |
Read Beigel |
191513 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
5. |
Jerry Sturmer |
181254 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
SSA - |
6. |
Zach Hill |
172027 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
SSA - |
7. |
Rachel Wagner |
132899 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
North East River Yacht Club - |
8. |
Geoffrey Calderone |
176087 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
BCSC - |
9. |
Will Sernyak |
2009 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
North East River Yacht Club - |
10. |
Aubrey Barringer |
85447 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
GIYC - |
11. |
Josh Dragon |
182738 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
BCSC - |
12. |
Lydia Dickmyer |
143220 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
MRYC - |
13. |
Hannah Schmidt |
150935 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
MRYC - |
14. |
Matthew Schofield |
168574 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
15. |
Katherine Robinson |
157845 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
North East River Yacht Club - |
|
Opti Green Fleet
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
gunti Weissenberger |
2966 |
-
|
Opti Green Fleet / - |
Claudia Weissenberger - |
2. |
magnus Weissenberger |
15683 |
-
|
Opti Green Fleet / - |
Claudia Weissenberger - |
3. |
Bonnie Cabot |
16 |
-
|
Opti Green Fleet / - |
AYC - |
4. |
Brenna Robinson |
NERYC7 |
-
|
Opti Green Fleet / - |
North East River Yacht Club - |
5. |
Andrew Hohlt |
5641 |
-
|
Opti Green Fleet / - |
Gibson Island Yacht Squadron - |
6. |
Benjamin Steall |
556 |
-
|
Opti Green Fleet / - |
BCSC - |
7. |
Caroline Bayless |
14931 |
-
|
Opti Green Fleet / - |
AYC - |
8. |
Connor Bayless |
13790 |
-
|
Opti Green Fleet / - |
AYC - |
9. |
Max Boubin |
01 |
-
|
Opti Green Fleet / - |
GIYS - |
10. |
Sienna Broglie |
13937 |
-
|
Opti Green Fleet / - |
WRSC - |
11. |
Tyler Deane |
8152 |
-
|
Opti Green Fleet / - |
GIYS - |
12. |
Jalce Vickers |
15073 |
-
|
Opti Green Fleet / - |
AYC - |
13. |
Benjamin Marculewicz |
17111 |
-
|
Opti Green Fleet / - |
SSA - |
14. |
Maggie Anne Clifton |
11036 |
-
|
Opti Green Fleet / - |
SSA - |
15. |
Conor Kennedy |
7963 |
-
|
Opti Green Fleet / - |
GIYS - |
16. |
Harrison Reisinger |
179 |
-
|
Opti Green Fleet / - |
AYC - |
17. |
Brent Calabresi |
11555 |
-
|
Opti Green Fleet / - |
BCSC - |
18. |
Aden Hutchinson |
USA 333 |
-
|
Opti Green Fleet / - |
AYC - |
19. |
Charlie Carty |
227 |
-
|
Opti Green Fleet / - |
AYC - |
20. |
Henry New |
0000 |
-
|
Opti Green Fleet / - |
GIYS - |
21. |
Fuller Clement |
14917 |
-
|
Opti Green Fleet / - |
AYC - |
22. |
Thomas Casasola |
25 |
-
|
Opti Green Fleet / - |
Gibson Island Yacht Squadron - |
23. |
Jack Savage |
1 |
-
|
Opti Green Fleet / - |
Gibson Island - |
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Casey Cabot |
12947 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
AYC - |
2. |
Kimmie Leonard |
14858 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
AYC - |
3. |
Harrison Koller |
14702 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
AYC - |
4. |
Luke Hayes |
16321 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
FBYC - |
5. |
Stephanie Houck |
9754 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
AYC - |
6. |
Nolan Irey |
13706 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
WRSC - |
7. |
Porter Kavle |
18962 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
AYC - |
8. |
John Mount |
4730 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SSA - |
9. |
Caroline McNeil |
3940 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
AYC - |
10. |
Nicholas Papadopoulos |
5811 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SSA - |
11. |
Rod Van Pelt |
10415 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SSA - |
12. |
Morgan Sailer |
12180 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
AYC - |
13. |
Leo Boucher |
15033 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
west river saling club - |
14. |
Emily Harrison |
15054 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
15. |
Hannah Steadman |
17424 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club/Team FOR - |
16. |
Trent Levy |
18471 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
FBYC - |
17. |
Evan Yeigh |
4939 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
18. |
Garrett Levy |
18457 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
FBYC - |
19. |
Ralph Levy |
4302 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
FBYC - |
20. |
Sophie Cooper |
3932 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Miles River Yacht Club - |
21. |
Christopher Gibbs |
16070 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
TAYC - |
22. |
Samantha Magrath |
4871 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Miles River Yacht Club - |
23. |
Aidan Morgan |
18231 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
AYC - |
24. |
Nicholas Salvesen |
9503 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Annapolis Yacht club - |
25. |
Riley Chadwick |
16135 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
SSA/EYC - |
26. |
Aidan Molesky |
14033 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
YCCSC - |
27. |
Josh Paper |
14378 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
SSA - |
28. |
Brendan Barger |
11567 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
BCSC - |
29. |
Jordan Kimmel |
8040 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
BCSC - |
30. |
Peter Collins |
15787 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
BCSC - |
31. |
Jed Londrey |
9752 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
FBYC - |
32. |
Claire Lennarz |
15678 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club (FBYC) - |
33. |
Erin Jacob |
14730 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
FBYC - |
34. |
Alexander hanna |
17990 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
HYC - |
35. |
Aaron Helmly |
18996 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Tred Avon Yacht Club - |
36. |
Christian Filter |
8407 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Severn Sailing Association - |
37. |
Jack Bragaw |
4021 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
None - |
38. |
Connor Kavle |
9550 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
AYC - |
39. |
James Golden |
13186 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
40. |
Charlie Marculewicz |
11239 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
SSA - |
41. |
Mariner Fagan |
19187 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
42. |
benjamin marculewicz |
17111 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
SSA - |
43. |
Liam McCann |
1615 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
BCSC - |
44. |
Nicolas Lennarz |
12923 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club (FBYC) - |
45. |
Benton Amthor |
12118 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
HYC - |
46. |
Ben Merz |
11337 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
SSA - |
|
|
|