Registrants For
USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2013
Island Heights Yacht Club
July 22-23, 2013
114 people have registered for this event
Optimist Gold
Skipper
Sail
Boat Name
Fleet
Yacht Club
Notes
1.
Peter Taboada
18894
-
Optimist Gold White
Island Heights Yacht Club -
-
2.
Meghan Gonzalez
12218
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Metedeconk River Yacht Club -
-
3.
Victoria Flatley
11629
-
Optimist Gold Blue
St. Thomas Yacht Club -
-
4.
Allison DeLuca
17220
-
Optimist Gold Red
MCYC -
-
5.
Cole Banias
16728
-
Optimist Gold Red
Metedeconk River Yacht Club -
-
6.
Elias Economou
10585
-
Optimist Gold Blue
SSYC -
-
7.
Susan Munger
14250
-
Optimist Gold Blue
SSYC -
-
8.
Andrew Trautweiler
18401
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Shore Acres Yacht Club- SAYC -
-
9.
Harry Ricker
12240
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club -
-
10.
Nicholas Stefanoni
18447
-
Optimist Gold Red
BLYC -
-
11.
Will Hilfiker
17692
-
Optimist Gold Blue
SSYC -
-
12.
Harris Hilfiker
7939
-
Optimist Gold White
SSYC -
-
13.
Mack Totman
8647
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Island Heights yacht club -
-
14.
Mercedes Escandon
10257
-
Optimist Gold Blue
MCYC -
-
15.
Sam Gavula
14565
-
Optimist Gold Red
Bay Head Yacht Club -
-
16.
Nicole Moeder
15641
-
Optimist Gold Red
Bay Head Yacht Club -
-
17.
Blythe Dewling
17065
-
Optimist Gold Red
BLYC -
-
18.
Joshua Zeelander
1790
-
Optimist Gold Blue
BLYC -
-
19.
Molly Dougherty
16616
-
Optimist Gold Red
Bay Head Yacht Club -
-
20.
Chad Yannazzone
9543
-
Optimist Gold Blue
TRYC -
-
21.
Colleen OBrien
19641
-
Optimist Gold Blue
BHYC -
-
22.
Annie Hepburn
10586
-
Optimist Gold Red
LEHYC -
-
23.
Thomas Quinn
18610
-
Optimist Gold Red
Bay Head Yacht Club -
-
24.
George Sellig
19033
-
Optimist Gold Red
BHYC -
-
25.
Benjamin Kunz
18196
-
Optimist Gold Red
Barnegat Light YC -
-
26.
Will Herrington
12328
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Mantoloking YC -
-
27.
Ian Thomas
12899
-
Optimist Gold Blue
LEHYC -
-
28.
Christopher Magno
12892
-
Optimist Gold Red
LYC -
-
29.
Eva Marie Fortunato
18498
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Metedeconk River YC -
-
30.
Elizabeth L Fortunato
15505
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Metedeconk River YC -
-
31.
Fritz Sellig
15490
-
Optimist Gold White
BHYC -
-
32.
Lindsay Smith
15206
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Bay Head Yacht Club -
-
33.
Lauren Smith
17244
-
Optimist Gold blue
Bay Head Yacht Club -
-
34.
Robert OBrien
13173
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Bay Head Yacht Club -
-
35.
Eloise Burn
16475
-
Optimist Gold Red
BHYC -
-
36.
Sarah Burn
17255
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Bay Head Yacht Club -
-
37.
Cordelia Burn
18466
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Bay Head Yacht Club -
-
38.
Francesca Winterbottom
19727
-
Optimist Gold Red
BYHC -
-
39.
Ryan Lowry
7496
-
Optimist Gold Blue
LEHYC -
-
40.
Mark Koerner
19576
-
Optimist Gold Blue
TRYC -
-
41.
James Koerner
15807
-
Optimist Gold Red
TRYC -
-
42.
Ian Willoughby
17815
-
Optimist Gold Red
Surf City Yacht Club -
-
43.
Reece Eng
14238
-
Optimist Gold Blue
LEHYC -
-
44.
Nicholas Eng
14039
-
Optimist Gold Blue
LEHYC -
-
45.
Taylor Eng
15677
-
Optimist Gold Blue
LEHYC -
-
46.
graham johnson
15931
-
Optimist Gold Red
BHYC -
-
47.
Eleanor Bukosky
15672
-
Optimist Gold Red
SPYC -
-
48.
Caitlin Welch
15001
-
Optimist Gold Red
BHYC -
-
49.
michael ehnot
16340
-
Optimist Gold Red
sbyc -
-
50.
Lauren Ehnot
19186
-
Optimist Gold Blue
SBYC -
-
51.
Kelly Moton
15423
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Lavallette Yacht Club -
-
52.
Hannah Widmeier
16044
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Brant Beach YC -
-
53.
Lydia Gargano
6900
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Lavallette Yacht Club -
-
54.
Michaela OBrien
19632
-
Optimist Gold Blue
BHYC -
-
55.
Sophie Edelblut-Frantz
14299
-
Optimist Gold Blue
IHYC -
-
56.
Cole Wernoch
8710
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Metedeconk River Yacht Club MCYC -
-
57.
Kyle Rich
18256
-
Optimist Gold Red
LEHYC -
-
58.
Miya Preyer
20403
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Metedeconk River Yacht Club -
-
59.
Riley Walsh
16332
-
Optimist Gold Blue
IHYC -
-
60.
Maddie Demming
20570
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Barnegat Light Yacht Club -
-
61.
Jack Brown
19597
-
Optimist Gold Red
Seaside Park Yacht Club -
-
62.
Declan Grigg
19604
-
Optimist Gold Blue
MRYC -
-
63.
Mitchell Quinn
14248
-
Optimist Gold Blue
SSYC -
-
64.
Alexander Fasolo
1
-
Optimist Gold Red
Bay Head Yacht Club -
-
65.
BLAKE BIUNDO
15675
-
Optimist Gold Blue
LAVALLETTE YACHT CLUB -
-
66.
Ryan Kelly
4178
-
Optimist Gold Red
MYC -
-
67.
Connor Burke
11750
-
Optimist Gold Red
Bay Head Yatch Club -
-
68.
Joseph Orrico
16243
-
Optimist Gold Red
Brant Beach Yacht club -
-
69.
Brady Cool
15872
-
Optimist Gold White
BHYC -
-
70.
Matt McKenna
11263
-
Optimist Gold Red
LEHYC -
-
71.
Charlie McKenzie
12655
-
Optimist Gold White
Mantoloking YC -
-
72.
Cameron Lenhard
11921
-
Optimist Gold Red
LEHYC -
-
73.
Katharine Marriott
12483
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Manasquan River Yacht Club -
-
74.
Genevieve Danish
12683
-
Optimist Gold Blue
MRYC -
-
75.
molly Meehan
12479
-
Optimist Gold Blue
shrewsbury sailing and yacht club -
-
76.
Taylor Warwick
6975
-
Optimist Gold Blue
IHYC -
-
77.
Carson Lubrano
19500
-
Optimist Gold Blue
IHYC -
-
78.
Hannah Malcolm
9813
-
Optimist Gold Blue
IHYC -
-
79.
Brooke Lorenz
16470
-
Optimist Gold Red
Haven Beach Club -
-
80.
Colin Schroeder
16143
-
Optimist Gold Blue
LEHYC -
-
81.
Michael Boetticher
16196
-
Optimist Gold Red
Surf City Yacht Club -
-
82.
Skylar Regan
12139
-
Optimist Gold Red
Lavallette Yacht Club -
-
83.
Zach Harriman
11089
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Manasquan River -
-
84.
Eddie Harrison
13008
-
Optimist Gold Red
Lavallette yacht club -
-
85.
Harrison Bailey
13301
-
Optimist Gold Red
LEHYC -
-
86.
Amity Harrington
16245
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Island Heights Yacht Club -
-
87.
Julianne Brinton
10046
-
Optimist Gold Blue
SSYC -
-
88.
Julia LaForgia
19349
-
Optimist Gold Blue
SPYC/IHYC -
-
89.
Luke Arnone
19781
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Seaside Park -
-
90.
Tom Green
19285
-
Optimist Gold Blue
SCYC -
-
91.
Charlotte Smith
18073
-
Optimist Gold Red
IHYC -
-
92.
Corey Smith
1371
-
Optimist Gold Blue
IHYC -
-
93.
carrson pearce
17048
-
Optimist Gold Red
SCYC -
-
94.
Shaanti Choi-Bose
19786
-
Optimist Gold White
Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club -
-
95.
carrter pearce
15463
-
Optimist Gold Red
scyc -
-
96.
Emily Haig
19424
-
Optimist Gold Red
LEHYC -
-
97.
Dana Haig
16031
-
Optimist Gold Blue
LEHYC -
-
98.
Jack Corbett
18307
-
Optimist Gold Blue
Brigantine Yacht Club -
-
99.
Mike Pinto
9924
-
Optimist Gold Blue
OCYC -
-
100.
Cameron Wright
16981
-
Optimist Gold Red
bhyc -
-
101.
Cameron Giblin
15801
-
Optimist Gold Blue
ssyc/team lbi -
-
102.
Evan Smith
12532
-
Optimist Gold Blue
MYC -
-
103.
Roddy Rupp
8639
-
Optimist Gold Red
Manasquan River Yacht Club -
-
104.
Kelsey Slack
20507
-
Optimist Gold Red
IHYC -
-
105.
Chance Slack
19774
-
Optimist Gold Blue
IHYC -
-
106.
Stephen McGlynn
12945
-
Optimist Gold Blue
LEHYC -
-
107.
Teagan Cunningham
17949
-
Optimist Gold Blue
BLYC -
-
108.
william cornell
16237
-
Optimist Gold White
Barnegat Light Yacht Club -
-
109.
Connor Nelson
13474
-
Optimist Gold Blue
IHYC -
-
110.
Katie Nelson
8641
-
Optimist Gold White
IHYC -
-
111.
Cate Glackin
7599
-
Optimist Gold Red
Seaside Park Yacht Club NJ -
-
112.
Liam Kenneally
10280
-
Optimist Gold Blue
mryc -
-
113.
abigail wagner
15287
-
Optimist Gold Red
mantoloking yacht club -
-
114.
Mia Porter
6496
-
Optimist Gold White
TRYC -
-