Class1
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
James Mahan - |
Anacortes YC |
56 |
Seaglass |
Class1 / - |
Jeanneau / SO 349 |
162 |
07/03/2023 |
2. |
Chris Sherman - |
Anacortes YC |
69919 |
Son of Raven |
Class1 / - |
Corsair Marine / Corsair F31 Trimaran |
15 |
07/03/2023 |
3. |
Murray Laidley - |
Anacortes YC |
61566 |
Undine |
Class1 / - |
Beneteau / 473 |
92 |
07/03/2023 |
4. |
Benjamin Braden - |
Anacortes YC |
26 |
More Uff Da |
Class1 / - |
Moore / Moore24 |
168 |
07/03/2023 |
5. |
Stephanie Campbell - |
Anacortes YC |
83 |
Wild Rumpus |
Class1 / - |
Santa Cruz / 27 |
156 |
07/03/2023 |
6. |
Mac / Nick Madenwald /Estvold - |
Anacortes YC |
59059 |
PANGAEA |
Class1 / - |
Baltic Yachts / 39' |
105 |
07/03/2023 |
7. |
Tim Divine - |
Sloop Tavern YC |
79171 |
DuFrie |
Class1 / - |
Clark Boat Co / San Juan 28 |
192 |
07/03/2023 |
8. |
Charles Webb - |
Anacortes YC |
162 |
Sanctuary |
Class1 / - |
Hinterholler / Nonsuch 26C |
243 |
07/03/2023 |
9. |
Stephen Orsini - |
Anacortes YC |
185 |
Black Arrow |
Class1 / - |
Beneteau / First 35 Carbon Edition |
81 |
07/03/2023 |
10. |
Matt Wallis - |
Corinthian Bellingham |
8 |
Pulelehua |
Class1 / - |
Dash / Dash 34 |
108 |
07/03/2023 |
11. |
Vincent Townrow - |
Anacortes YC |
440 |
Kinetic |
Class1 / - |
J / 105 |
93 |
07/03/2023 |
12. |
John Sanford - |
Anacortes YC |
190 |
Juan Pequeno |
Class1 / - |
Clark / SJ-24 |
234 |
07/03/2023 |
13. |
Eric Beemer - |
Anacortes YC |
154 |
Peggy Sue |
Class1 / - |
Laser / Laser 28 |
150 |
07/03/2023 |
14. |
Kane Roeder - |
Friend |
129 |
Up & Up |
Class1 / - |
S2 / 7.9 |
183 |
07/03/2023 |
15. |
Brian Pernick - |
Bellingham YC |
442 |
Obi Juan |
Class1 / - |
Clark Boat Co / San Juan 24 |
231 |
07/03/2023 |
16. |
Scott Soes - |
Anacortes YC |
1777 |
RANGER |
Class1 / - |
catalina / 34 |
189 |
07/03/2023 |
17. |
Ryan Sagan - |
Anacortes YC |
56470 |
Sonrisa |
Class1 / - |
Beneteau / First 36.7 |
81 |
07/03/2023 |
18. |
Trevor DiMarco - |
Anacortes Yacht Club |
45 |
Zephyros |
Class1 / - |
Beneteau / First 30 |
102 |
07/03/2023 |
19. |
Kevin Welch - |
Anacortes YC |
031 |
RECON |
Class1 / - |
J Boats / J/111 |
42 |
07/03/2023 |
20. |
Kyle Ripley - |
Oro Bay YC |
140 |
Marques ii |
Class1 / - |
Catalina / 42 mkii |
- |
07/03/2023 |
21. |
Greg Siewert - |
AYC |
450 |
Avalon |
Class1 / - |
S2 / 7.9 |
183 |
07/03/2023 |
|
Class2
Class4
|