Registrants For
Oxford Regatta One Design - Junior and Adult - CBYRA Qualifier for Mid Atlantic Midget Championship
Tred Avon Yacht Club
August 08-09, 2015
38 people have registered for this event
Opti
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Nicole Witter *
TAYC
11618
Nic Nak
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
08/07/2015
2.
Chase Conway *
AYC
14370
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/22/2015
3.
Robert Shand *
NERYC
2
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
08/03/2015
4.
Karin Flynn *
MRYC
2801
Opti
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
08/07/2015
5.
Edward Schaefer *
MRYC
7884
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
08/06/2015
6.
Morgan Carew *
SSA
2413
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
08/06/2015
7.
Paul Dyer, Jr. *
MRYC
15345
Dyer Straits
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
08/07/2015
8.
Ava Farley *
SSA
16559
The Ava E
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
08/07/2015
9.
Skylor Sweet *
NERYC
19976
Orion
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
08/02/2015
10.
Greta Schneider *
TAYC
20618
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
08/02/2015
11.
Elizabeth "Bizzy" Cottage *
North East Yacht Club
10586
Sugar
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
08/06/2015
12.
Ellie Hasenberg *
MRYC
95641
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
08/04/2015
13.
Kathleen Hale *
blackbeard yacht club
10180
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
08/07/2015
14.
Alex Hergan *
North East River YC
6735
Mischief
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
08/07/2015
15.
Walter Ralph *
TAYC
7740
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
08/04/2015
16.
Adison Parish *
TAYC
8467
Seabiscut
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/20/2015
17.
William Wrightson *
TAYC
13975
Scoot
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
08/04/2015
18.
Andrew Witter *
TAYC
14144
Orange Crush
Opti / Red
- / -
-
08/07/2015
19.
Max Shapiro *
Annapolis Yach Club
20811
OPTI
Opti / Red
- / -
-
08/08/2015
20.
Caroline Hugo *
Annapolis Yacht Club
18664
-
Opti / Red
- / -
-
07/30/2015
21.
Maxwell Hetherington-Young *
Miles River Yacht Club / Winchester Boat Club
7529
-
Opti / Red
- / -
-
07/29/2015
22.
Aidan Auel *
MRYC
9564
48
Opti / Red
- / -
-
08/06/2015
23.
Ian Ronald *
NERYC
14590
-
Opti / Red
- / -
-
08/04/2015
24.
Tucker Andrews *
Tayc
3438
-
Opti / Red
- / -
-
07/26/2015
25.
mark bourdin *
TRED AVON YACHT CLUB
11191
sea bird
Opti / Red
- / -
-
08/02/2015
26.
Ryan Stephens *
TAYC
18361
ASPIRE II
Opti / Red
- / -
-
07/19/2015
27.
Diana Berk *
MRYC
11660
-
Opti / Red
- / -
-
08/07/2015
28.
Beckett Kumler *
Annapolis yacht club
18251
Becketts buckett
Opti / Red
- / -
-
08/04/2015
29.
Edward Cromwell *
AYC LISOT
21325
SWELL
Opti / Red
- / -
-
08/04/2015
30.
Willem DeSimone *
TAYC
15924
-
Opti / White
- / -
-
08/07/2015
31.
Noah Macielag *
rock hall yacht club
16269
-
Opti / White
- / -
-
08/04/2015
32.
Will Donald *
TAYC
18706
-
Opti / White
- / -
-
07/22/2015
33.
Thomas Sitzmann *
Severn Sailing Association
8
Cam Neely
Opti / White
- / -
-
08/04/2015
34.
Benny Hasenberg *
MRYC
19740
-
Opti / White
- / -
-
08/04/2015
35.
Kyle Reinecke *
AYC
20955
-
Opti / White
- / -
-
08/06/2015
36.
Philip Ralph *
TAYC
16064
Julie Ralph
Opti / White
- / -
-
08/04/2015
37.
Dylan Paglee *
AYC
20194
-
Opti / White
- / -
-
08/07/2015
38.
Catherine Langston *
MRYC
12777
CHOP CHOP
Opti / White
- / -
-
08/07/2015