Registrants For
Oxford Regatta One Design - Junior and Adult - CBYRA Qualifier for Mid Atlantic Midget Championship
Tred Avon Yacht Club
August 08-09, 2015
29 people have registered for this event
Opti Green
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Luca DeSimone *
TAYC
74
Sea Star
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
08/07/2015
2.
Matthew Periconi *
TAYC
20615
Black Squirrel
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
07/26/2015
3.
David Irvin *
SSA
17649
-
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
08/03/2015
4.
Liam Edgell *
TAYC
16400
-
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
08/08/2015
5.
Anna Groszkowski *
SSA
12930
-
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
08/06/2015
6.
Alex Adams *
AYC
14702
Warp Speed
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
08/08/2015
7.
Cole Canuel *
Severn Sailing Association
5811
Cole
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
08/06/2015
8.
Jimmy Flake *
SSA
4730
Jimmy's Boat
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
07/27/2015
9.
Graham Richards *
TAYC
7028
-
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
07/27/2015
10.
Robert Wolf *
SSA
21353
-
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
08/03/2015
11.
Joshua Schmidt *
none
12022
Hurricane
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
08/06/2015
12.
Finlay Proud *
NERYC
1224
-
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
08/04/2015
13.
Nathan Jensen *
NERYC
8484
Roadrunner
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
08/02/2015
14.
Maddison Carew *
SSA
88782
-
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
08/06/2015
15.
Elizabeth Schult *
Annapolis Yacht Club
96577
Riptide
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
07/29/2015
16.
James "Jamie" Cottage *
North East River Yacht Club
11911
Spice
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
08/06/2015
17.
Robbie Wilmer *
Annapolis YC
9503
Little Sailer
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
08/07/2015
18.
Chiara Kalinski *
Tayc
12215
Zoo Jr
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
08/02/2015
19.
Spencer Parish *
TAYC
15202
JAWS
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
07/20/2015
20.
Hayden Gibbons-Neff *
TAYC
15811
Flossie
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
08/07/2015
21.
Nick Garca *
AYC
17630
-
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
08/07/2015
22.
Evelyn Murphy *
Groton Long Point Yacht Club
11255
The Sea Urchin
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
08/07/2015
23.
Ava Arepally *
TAYC
20616
Seaglass
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
08/03/2015
24.
William Schmidt *
none
16648
-
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
08/07/2015
25.
Anastasia Wrightson *
TAYC
9340
Danger Mouse
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
08/04/2015
26.
R. Patrick Gallagher *
TAYC
14888
Orca
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
08/03/2015
27.
Hartley Cooper *
Tred Avon YC
10431
Canvasback Jr.
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
08/07/2015
28.
Andrew Tollefson *
AYC
9550
-
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
08/04/2015
29.
Graeleigh Jones *
TAYC
11218
Sizzle
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
07/27/2015