|
Registrants For
2022 WRSC Junior Regatta
West River Sailing Club
July 26, 2022
27 people have registered for this event
|
Opti Green
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Quinn Dowling * |
WRSC |
8 |
- |
Opti Green / - |
- / - |
- |
07/22/2022 |
2. |
Ben Fegan * |
WRSC |
000 |
- |
Opti Green / - |
- / - |
- |
07/22/2022 |
3. |
Nellie Wood * |
Severn Sailing Association |
8847 |
- |
Opti Green / - |
- / - |
- |
07/22/2022 |
4. |
Lily Miller * |
WRSC |
14 |
- |
Opti Green / - |
- / - |
- |
07/20/2022 |
5. |
Gene Williams * |
Tred Avon Yacht Club Junior Racing |
15811 |
- |
Opti Green / - |
- / - |
- |
07/25/2022 |
6. |
Morgan Kidder * |
WRSC |
16834 |
- |
Opti Green / - |
- / - |
- |
07/19/2022 |
7. |
Pearson Nye * |
Gibson Island Yacht Squadron |
2894 |
- |
Opti Green / - |
- / - |
- |
07/21/2022 |
8. |
Carter Hammock * |
BCSC |
1615 |
- |
Opti Green / - |
- / - |
- |
07/22/2022 |
9. |
Colton Hillel * |
Miles River Yacht Club |
110738 |
- |
Opti Green / - |
- / - |
- |
07/24/2022 |
10. |
Zander Toman * |
WRSC |
20679 |
- |
Opti Green / - |
- / - |
- |
07/20/2022 |
11. |
Ciaran McDonnell * |
GIYS |
12180 |
- |
Opti Green / - |
- / - |
- |
07/25/2022 |
12. |
Reece LeCompte * |
Baltimore County Sailing Center/Camp |
BCSC 6 |
- |
Opti Green / - |
- / - |
- |
07/24/2022 |
13. |
Andrew Burke * |
Lewes Yacht Club |
13 |
- |
Opti Green / - |
- / - |
- |
07/25/2022 |
14. |
Andrew Fransen * |
Severn Sailing Association |
10641 |
- |
Opti Green / - |
- / - |
- |
07/25/2022 |
15. |
George Wyatt Tyson * |
Severn Sailing Association |
12865 |
- |
Opti Green / - |
- / - |
- |
07/25/2022 |
16. |
Kateryna Sembrot * |
RHYC |
12548 |
- |
Opti Green / - |
- / - |
- |
07/19/2022 |
17. |
Dara Kobilarov * |
BCSC |
BCSC 4 |
- |
Opti Green / - |
- / - |
- |
07/22/2022 |
18. |
Alexander Kobilarov * |
BCSC |
BCSC 7 |
- |
Opti Green / - |
- / - |
- |
07/22/2022 |
19. |
John Storer * |
WRSC |
3395 |
- |
Opti Green / - |
- / - |
- |
07/25/2022 |
20. |
Connor Geary * |
West River Sailing Club |
15261 |
- |
Opti Green / - |
- / - |
- |
07/19/2022 |
21. |
Emery Snead * |
Rock Hall Yacht Club |
1956 |
- |
Opti Green / - |
- / - |
- |
07/23/2022 |
22. |
Harrison Snead * |
Rock Hall Yacht Club |
125481 |
- |
Opti Green / - |
- / - |
- |
07/23/2022 |
23. |
Walter Daigle * |
SSA |
6595 |
- |
Opti Green / - |
- / - |
- |
07/19/2022 |
24. |
Lukas Kowalski * |
Miles River Yacht Club |
11660 |
- |
Opti Green / - |
- / - |
- |
07/26/2022 |
25. |
Charan Gambhir * |
West River Sailing Club |
14939 |
- |
Opti Green / - |
- / - |
- |
07/25/2022 |
26. |
Nolan Matney * |
Miles River Yacht Club |
12496 |
- |
Opti Green / - |
- / - |
- |
07/20/2022 |
27. |
Kate Rowan * |
WRSC |
13706 |
- |
Opti Green / - |
- / - |
- |
07/23/2022 |
|
|
|