2.4mR
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Delani Hulme-Lawrence -
|
South Paw |
- CAN 95 |
2.4mR - |
Saint Paul, AB |
Royal Victoria Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Chris Childers -
|
n/a |
- 177 |
2.4mR - |
San Francisco, CA |
BAADS |
|
3. |
Tyler Robertson -
|
NA |
- USA 0 |
2.4mR - |
Carlsbad, CA |
None |
|
4. |
Andrew Parish -
|
Black Seal v2.4 |
- 112 |
2.4mR - |
ST MICHAELS, MD |
Tred Avon YC |
|
5. |
Dawn Hart -
|
Georgiana |
- 14 |
2.4mR - |
TEMPLE TERR, FL |
None |
|
6. |
wendy frazier -
|
To be determined |
- 179 |
2.4mR - |
Calgary, Alberta |
Royal Victoria Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Shan McAdoo -
|
Polaris |
- USA 152 |
2.4mR - |
Essex, MA |
Sandy Bay Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Tony Pocklington -
|
Edge |
- USA 3 |
2.4mR - |
Ft Myers, Fl |
CHYC |
|
9. |
Maureen McKinnon -
|
ScandEvan |
- 162 |
2.4mR - |
Salem, MA |
Sandy Bay Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Julio Reguero -
|
- |
- Pur 8 |
2.4mR - |
San Juan, San Juan |
CDVC |
|
11. |
Érick Poirier -
|
La Vagabonde |
- CAN 85 |
2.4mR - |
Montréal, (QC) |
PCYC |
|
12. |
John Seepe -
|
YOLO |
- 186 |
2.4mR - |
North Port, FL |
Charlotte Harbor Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Charles Rosenfield -
|
2.4mR |
- USA 142 |
2.4mR - |
Woodstock, CT |
Sail Newport |
|
14. |
Peter Eagar -
|
- |
- CAN 22 |
2.4mR - |
Toronto, ON |
National Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Brian Peckover -
|
Pecking Order |
- CAN 66 |
2.4mR - |
Carleton Place, ON |
Nepean Sailing Club |
|
16. |
jim thweatt -
|
tbd |
- 178 |
2.4mR - |
West Sacramento, CA |
BAADS.org |
|
17. |
Janice Graham-Foscarini -
|
The Answer |
- 42 |
2.4mR - |
Toronto, ON |
National Yacht Club |
|
18. |
Matt Koblenzer -
|
Spirit |
- USA21 |
2.4mR - |
Fox Point, WI |
Milwaukee community sailing center |
|
19. |
Theodore Green -
|
Magic Bus |
- 9 |
2.4mR - |
North Kingstown, RI |
Sail Newport |
|
20. |
Peter Wood -
|
- |
- CAN 14 |
2.4mR - |
Ottawa, Select |
Nepean Sailing Club |
|
|
Martin 16
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Steve Edensen * Steve Safford [Pending] |
- |
- 50 |
Martin 16 - |
*, * |
N/A |
|
2. |
Timothy Brown - Dana McKinnon-Tucker |
Timothy Brown |
- 51 |
Martin 16 - |
Boston, MA |
Timothy Brown |
|
3. |
Patrick LoDuca - Jeff Long |
- |
- 16 |
Martin 16 - |
Chicago, IL |
Judd Goldman Adaptive Sailing Program |
|
4. |
Edward LeRoy - Tannis Hall [Pending] |
USA16 |
- 20 |
Martin 16 - |
fresno, Ca |
Bay Area Assoc of Disabled Sailors |
|
5. |
J.R. Hardenburgh - Dan Scher |
Y-Knot |
- 13 |
Martin 16 - |
DORCHESTR CTR, MA |
Y-Knot |
|
6. |
Nicholas Bryan-Brown - Albert Pierce [Pending] |
Y-Not |
- 48 |
Martin 16 - |
Boston, MA |
Sail Newport |
|
|
|