|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
John Porter - Pat Welscher |
Cookie |
- B-317 |
C Scow Fleet - |
Mukwonago, WI |
Beulah |
|
2. |
Steve Avery - John Myhre Emma Myhre |
PapaHog |
- P-51 |
C Scow Fleet Grand Master |
Spencer, Iowa |
Okoboji |
|
3. |
George Rolfs - Ben Biwer |
TBD |
- B 1 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
San Francisco, CA |
Pine |
|
4. |
Will Norris - Mary Berg Cummins |
X |
- B-29 |
C Scow Fleet Grand Master |
East Troy, WI |
Beulah |
|
5. |
Alex Kay - Katie Bruder Katie Moore |
A.O.Kay |
- E - 8 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Oconomowoc, WI |
Okauchee |
|
6. |
David Baldus - Peter Kerr Eileen Baldus |
Water Heater |
- A77 |
C Scow Fleet Grand Master |
West Bend, WI |
Cedar |
|
7. |
David Sullivan - Andrea Sullivan Darby Bach |
Breakaway |
- B219 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
East Troy, WI |
Beulah |
|
8. |
Zac McClenathan - Allison Marozza |
- |
- D 51 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Delavan, WI |
Delavan Lake Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Cullen Barr - Charlie Davenport |
Barr-Hopper |
- B60 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Mukwonago, WI |
Beulah |
|
10. |
Patrick Schmidt Randy Schmidt Alex Keck |
- |
- B87 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Mukwonago, WI |
Beulah |
|
11. |
Joe Kutschenreuter Randy Schmidt Randy Schmidt Molly Forbes |
TackyCardia |
- B7 |
C Scow Fleet - |
East Troy, WI |
Beulah |
|
12. |
J. P. Mull - Mike Considine |
ake baby |
- B-96 |
C Scow Fleet - |
Wauconda, IL |
Beulah |
|
13. |
Eric Goes - Tim Compall The 3rd Crew |
PIKE |
- D-93 |
C Scow Fleet - |
Delavan, WI |
Delavan |
|
14. |
Brian Brickler Brian Brickler Kevin Brickler |
#Team Hungover |
- B-18 |
C Scow Fleet - |
Gurnee, Illinois |
Beulah |
|
15. |
Will Duchow - Augie Dale |
Hi Onnie |
- V-24 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Pewaukee, WI |
Pewaukee |
|
16. |
Natalie Kay TIM KAY Timothy Kay |
T KAY O |
- E-3 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
OCONOMOWOC, WI |
Okauchee |
|
17. |
Cody Ziegler - Jordan Fritz |
Chopper |
- V-722 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Milwaukee, WI |
Pewaukee |
|
18. |
Glenn McMurray - Andrea Lee Katarina Harshbarger |
Scuttle Buttin |
- B22 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
St. Charles, IL |
lake beulah |
|
19. |
Brian Barr - Brigit Barr |
DAMP DORSUM |
- T-6 |
C Scow Fleet Grand Master |
CULVER, IN |
Maxinkuckee |
|
20. |
Charlie Kutschenreuter charlie kutschenreuter Noah Janssen Erin Monahon |
Schmidt Happens |
- B77 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
East Troy, Wisconsin |
Beulah |
|
21. |
Michael Barr - Mary Berg |
Barr-Crawler |
- B66 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Mukonago, WI |
Beulah |
|
22. |
Dave Keck CAROLYN KECK Carolyn Keck Peter Keck |
TRITON |
- OO-99 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
OCONOMOWOC, WI |
LaBelle |
|
23. |
Caroline Skotarzak - Joe Byrnes Tracy Skotarzak |
RYOT too |
- B-217 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
whitefish bay, Wisconsin (WI) |
Beulah |
|
24. |
Stephen Schmidt - John Schmidt Wendy Schmidt |
Ridin' High |
- E-88 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
Brookfield, Wisconsin |
Okauchee |
|
25. |
Ryan Grosch - Natalie Sinn Henry Chesnutt |
Black Cat |
- N 74 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Minneapolis, Minnesota |
Nagawicka |
|
26. |
Chance Dries - Ron Wayne |
Rhinestone Scowboys |
- V-711 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Milwaukee, WI |
Pewaukee |
|
27. |
Tom Frentzel - Hayden Frentzel Phoebe Frentzel |
Tomikaze |
- V-70 |
C Scow Fleet - |
Hartland, WI |
Pewaukee |
|
28. |
Michael Hanson John Packard Howard Noreen Jesse Olson |
GUSTO |
- M 2 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Wayzata, MN |
Minnetonka |
|
29. |
Dan Fink - David Harrison Jr. |
Ayatollah of RocknRolla |
- OO-44 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
Mukwonago, WI |
LaBelle |
|
30. |
Billy Madden - Matt Zea |
Thunderstruck |
- LL-818 |
C Scow Fleet - |
Chicago, IL |
Long Lake |
|
31. |
Sean Wagner - Melissa Martyr-Wagner Livia Wagner |
Abhaya |
- W-23 |
C Scow Fleet - |
White Bear Lake, MN |
White Bear |
|
32. |
Fred Miller - Adam O'Malley Jake Miller |
Atalanta II |
- V-171 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
Waukesha, WI |
Pewaukee |
|
33. |
Paul Reilly - Matt Pistay Austin Jaessing |
Irish Navy |
- A-14 |
C Scow Fleet Grand Master |
Chicago, Illinois |
Cedar |
|
34. |
William Barrett - Buck Mercer Sarah Mercer |
Red Meat |
- I 24 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
Williams Bay, Wi |
Geneva |
|
35. |
John De Carlo John De Carlo Ray Weitgen |
Purple Haze |
- I-48 |
C Scow Fleet Grand Master |
Elm Grove, Wisconsin |
Geneva |
|
36. |
David Smith - Alana Smith Briana Smith Leslie Smith |
Zips |
- E-16 |
C Scow Fleet Grand Master |
Oconomowoc, WI |
Okauchee |
|
37. |
Tom Pomierski - Gregg Callaby |
Carpe Diem |
- I-111 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI |
Geneva |
|
38. |
Bob Green - Greg Folmar |
Phantom |
- LS6 |
C Scow Fleet Grand Master |
Lincoln, IL |
IBYC |
|
39. |
Jack Behrend Jim Behrend Maddie Gruenke Zac Aasen |
Men |
- N-525 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Delafield, WI |
Nagawicka |
|
40. |
Alie Rusher - Kay Rusher Nick Rusher |
Excuses, Excuses |
- A 13 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Chicago, IL |
Cedar |
|
41. |
Ed Clair - Renee Clair Anna Clair |
Anna C |
- D21 |
C Scow Fleet - |
Williams Bay, WI |
DLYC |
|
42. |
Frank Davenport - Ron Jarecki Teresa Westin |
Fish |
- B 303 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
Arlington Hts, IL |
Beulah |
|
43. |
Danny Madden - Wes Mottlau |
Todd Jr |
- LL-0 |
C Scow Fleet - |
La Grange, IL |
Long Lake |
|
44. |
John Sullivan Scott Sullivan Scott Sullivan Erin Sullivan |
Splash |
- B19 |
C Scow Fleet Grand Master |
East Troy, WI |
Beulah |
|
45. |
Alyse Compall - Claire Compall John Compall |
C Sisters |
- D-45 |
C Scow Fleet - |
Delavan, WI |
Delavan |
|
46. |
Brady Carlson - Connor Carlson Jodie Carlson |
Double Trouble |
- 00-22 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Oconomowoc, WI |
LaBelle |
|
47. |
Jim Tews - Jenny Jaessing |
Tewsday VIII |
- A-22 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
West Bend, Wisconsin |
Cedar |
|
48. |
Ben Otten - Brittan Keck |
Bangarang |
- 00-324 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Oconomowoc, WI |
Labelle |
|
49. |
Martin Barr Martin Barr John Barr Sydney Probst |
Barr-Tender |
- B-6 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
Libertyville, IL |
Beulah |
|
50. |
Jeff Sazama - Joey Harvat |
- |
- E-36 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Elm Grove, WI |
Okauchee |
|
51. |
Ron Klement - Sue Klement Neal Klement |
Klementine VIII |
- B-222 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
Greendale, WI |
Beulah |
|
52. |
Peter Keck - Dan Keck |
LIKKITY SPLIT |
- N - 181 |
C Scow Fleet - |
Delafield, WI |
Nagawicka |
|
53. |
Tom Keenan - Christina Keenan Michael Keenan |
Mitina |
- LF-88 |
C Scow Fleet Grand Master |
Highland, mi |
Fenton |
|
54. |
Tom Eckert - Dave Schmidt |
Grumpy Old Grandpas |
- A36 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
Madison, WI |
Cedar |
|
55. |
David Harris DAVID HARRIS Casey Harris |
Spicy Bent Stick |
- 00-824 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
OCONOMOWOC, WISCONSIN |
Labelle |
|
56. |
Joe Schaub - Liz Bernstein |
Spindrift VIII |
- T 17 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
Culver, IN |
Maxinkuckee |
|
57. |
George Kutschenreuter - James Kutschenreuter Rob Norris |
Beulah beast |
- B16 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
East Troy, WI |
Beulah |
|
58. |
Dave Davenport - Joe Bitter |
mothership |
- B-333 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
Arlington Heights, IL |
Beulah |
|
59. |
DJ Jaessing - Katie Eckert |
Zippy Fish |
- A-125 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
West Bend, WI |
Cedar |
|
60. |
Chapman Petersen James Petersen James Petersen |
RAZR |
- I-25 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Winnetka, IL |
Geneva |
|
61. |
Taylor Canfield Ben Porter Ben Porter Megan Wadsworth |
Team Lakwana |
- B-17 |
C Scow Fleet - |
Chicago, IL |
Beulah |
|
62. |
Kate Klement Jay Hiller Robert Klement Jen Burke |
Dad-E-O XXIX |
- B-88 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Waukesha, WI |
Beulah |
|
63. |
Andy Burdick - Finn Burdick |
Stormin' |
- I-45 |
C Scow Fleet - |
Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI |
Geneva |
|
64. |
Ed Eckert - Abby Eckert Charlie Eckert Sam Eckert |
Nemesis |
- A-136 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
West Bend, WI |
Cedar |
|
65. |
Erick Youngquist - Jaymie Youngquist Martha Lettig |
Springernaken |
- I-113 |
C Scow Fleet - |
Fontana, WI |
Geneva |
|