|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Brian Heimsch - David Vollmar Justin Heimsch |
The Swan |
- A- 99 |
C Scow Fleet - |
Oconomowoc, WI |
Cedar |
|
2. |
Christine McNeil - Joe Byrnes Brad McNeil |
Swingtown |
- B-117 |
C Scow Fleet - |
West Allis, Wisconsin |
Beulah |
|
3. |
Fred Miller - Adam O'Malley Jake Miller |
Atalanta II |
- V-171 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
Delafield, WI |
Pewaukee |
|
4. |
Chris Pinahs - Natalie Kay Amanda Achman |
Goodgirl |
- E- 99 |
C Scow Fleet Grand Master |
hartland, wi |
Okauchee |
|
5. |
Paul Reilly - Matt Pistay Abby Eckert |
Irish Navy |
- A- 14 |
C Scow Fleet Grand Master |
Chicago, IL |
Cedar |
|
6. |
Tom Pomierski - Brian Hutchinson Will Plant |
Carpe Diem |
- I-111 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
Fontana, Wi |
Geneva |
|
7. |
Charlie Kutschenreuter - Riley Schmidt Patrick Schmidt |
Schmidt Happens |
- B- 77 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Mukwonago, WI |
Beulah |
|
8. |
Kent Haeger - Mike Greeson Anne Cate Schmidt |
Delusions |
- B- 12 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
East Troy, wi |
Beulah |
|
9. |
Sean Wagner - Dan Guidinger Melissa Martyr-Wagner |
Abhaya |
- W- 23 |
C Scow Fleet - |
White Bear Lake, MN |
White Bear |
|
10. |
William Haeger - Ben Porter |
Janky |
- B- 1 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
East Troy, wi |
Beulah |
|
11. |
George Kutschenreuter - Jim Kutschenreuter Eric Monahan |
Beulah Beast |
- B- 16 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
East Troy, Wi |
Beulah |
|
12. |
Brady Carlson - Connor Carlson Jodie Carlson |
Double Trouble |
- OO- 22 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Oconomowoc, WI |
LaBelle |
|
13. |
Anne Muller - Joe Skotarzak |
RYOT |
- B-217 |
C Scow Fleet - |
Madison, WI |
Beulah |
|
14. |
Dave Davenport - Joe Bitter |
Mothership |
- B-333 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
Arlington Heights, IL |
Beulah |
|
15. |
Tom Eckert - Dave Schmidt |
- |
- A- 36 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
Madison, WI |
Cedar |
|
16. |
Matt Prange - Charlie Meier Leslie Poole |
Dead Fish |
- E-111 |
C Scow Fleet - |
Nashotah, WI |
Okauchee |
|
17. |
Steve Schmidt - John Schmidt Wendy Schmidt |
Ridin' High |
- E- 88 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
Brookfield, WI |
Okauchee |
|
18. |
Dave Keck CAROLYN KECK Carolyn Keck |
Triton |
- OO- 99 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
OCONOMOWOC, WI |
LaBelle |
|
19. |
Cullen Barr Michael Barr Co-skip Michael Barr |
Here's To. . . |
- B- 66 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Libertyville, IL |
Beulah |
|
20. |
John Porter - Patrick Welscher Caroline Skotarzak |
Cookie |
- B-317 |
C Scow Fleet - |
Mukwonago, WI |
Beulah |
|
21. |
Erick Youngquist - Jaymie Youngquist Krissy Hawkins |
Springernaken |
- I-113 |
C Scow Fleet - |
Fontana, WI |
Geneva |
|
22. |
Scott Tarmann - Gavin Burkhart Lani Dvorak |
Even Keel |
- E- 55 |
C Scow Fleet - |
Nashotah, WI |
Okauchee |
|
23. |
Bob Schieble Max Schieble Max Schieble Kitchen Spencer |
Team BS |
- V- 31 |
C Scow Fleet - |
Pewaukee, WI |
Pewaukee |
|
24. |
Fred Barkow Fred Barkow Fred B. Barkow Austin Jaessing |
Barkode |
- A- 25 |
C Scow Fleet Grand Master |
West Bend, WI |
Cedar |
|
25. |
Tom Frentzel - Allie Gutenkunst Chloe Frentzel |
Tomikaze |
- V- 70 |
C Scow Fleet - |
Hartland, Wisconsin |
Pewaukee |
|
26. |
Chance Dries Chance M Dries Reckless Dries |
The Oar House |
- V-711 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Milwaukee, WISCONSIN |
Pewaukee |
|
27. |
Peter Keck - Dan Keck |
Likkity Split |
- N-181 |
C Scow Fleet - |
Delafield, WI |
Nagawicka |
|
28. |
Reed Lorimer - Wade Lorimer |
Cake Baby |
- B- 96 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Franklin, MI |
Torch |
|
29. |
Glenn McMurray - Andrea Lee |
In The Summertime |
- B-22 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
Saint Charles, IL |
Beulah |
|
30. |
Brian Sprinkman - John McGowan Sarah Sprinkman |
Jen'll Tell Ya |
- A-111 |
C Scow Fleet - |
Sussex, WI |
Cedar |
|
31. |
David Harris - Sean Harris Casey/Quinn Harris |
Spicy Bent Stick |
- OO- 824 |
C Scow Fleet - |
Oconomowoc, Wi |
Labelle |
|
32. |
Jim Tews - Jenny Jeassing Sarah Ellis |
Tewsday VIII |
- A- 22 |
C Scow Fleet - |
West Bend, WI |
Cedar |
|
33. |
Steve Avery - John Myhre Emma Myhre |
Papa Hog |
- P- 51 |
C Scow Fleet Grand Master |
Spencer, Iowa |
Okoboji |
|
34. |
Jack Behrend - Braden Coleman |
- |
- N-525 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Delafield, WI |
Nagawicka |
|
35. |
Jim Gluek - Deb Gluek Tom Fritz |
Kingfisher |
- V-137 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
Hartland, WI |
Pewaukee |
|
36. |
Rob Eckert - Kay rusher Alie rusher |
Dos Eckies |
- A-468 |
C Scow Fleet - |
west bend, WI |
Cedar |
|
37. |
Andy Burdick - May and Finn Burdick Mya and Finn Burdick |
Stormin' |
- I- 45 |
C Scow Fleet - |
Fontana, WI. |
Geneva |
|
38. |
Ken Schroeder - Don Schroeder Marie Offenwanger |
Sailing the High |
- IW- 14 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
KENOSHA, WI |
Wonder |
|
39. |
Jay Hiller jay Hiller Robert Klement |
Dadeo XXIX |
- B- 88 |
C Scow Fleet Grand Master |
East Troy, WI |
Beulah |
|
40. |
John DeCarlo John De Carlo Robert Boettcher |
Purple Haze |
- I- 48 |
C Scow Fleet Grand Master |
Elm Grove, WI |
Geneva |
|
41. |
Gregg Callaby Bruce Cameron Bruce Cameron Gregg Callaby |
Jumbo |
- I- 12 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
Ingleside, Il |
Geneva |
|
42. |
Ron Klement - Sue/Neal Klement Sue/Neal Klement |
KLementine VIII |
- B-222 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
Greendale, Wi |
Beulah |
|
43. |
Trevor Perry Robert Perry Robert Perry |
PerrydoCs |
- A- 9 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Brookfield, WI |
Cedar |
|
44. |
Joe Kutschenreuter - Randy Schmidt Molly Forbes |
TackyCardia |
- B- 77 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
East Troy, WI |
Beulah |
|
45. |
David Baldus - Peter Kerr |
Water Heater |
- A- 77 |
C Scow Fleet Grand Master |
West Bend, WI |
Cedar |
|
46. |
Brian Brickler Brian Brickler Kevin Brickler |
#Team Hungover |
- B- 18 |
C Scow Fleet - |
Gurnee, Illinois |
Beulah |
|
47. |
Tim Schmidt - Casey Andreski Emily Vossen |
Barracuda |
- E- 89 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Minneapolis, MN |
Okauchee |
|
48. |
Andrew Bohl - Matt Zea Katie Murphy |
Z-Bohl-a |
- B- 23 |
C Scow Fleet - |
Chicago, IL |
Beulah |
|
49. |
David Sullivan Andrea Sullivan co-skip Andrea Sullivan Rachel Beers |
Breakaway |
- B-219 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
East Troy, WI |
Beulah |
|
50. |
John/Scott Sullivan Scott Sullivan John/Scott Sullivan |
Splash |
- B- 19 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
East Troy, WI |
Beulah |
|
51. |
Frank Davenport - Ron Jarecki |
Fish |
- B-303 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
Arlington Hts, IL |
Beulah |
|
52. |
Dan Fink - David Harrison |
La Cucaracha |
- OO- 44 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
mukwonago, wi |
la belle |
|
53. |
Martin Barr - Nick Rusher |
Barrtender V1 |
- B- 6 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
Libertyville, IL |
Beulah |
|
54. |
James Petersen - Chapman Petersen |
Razr |
- I- 25 |
C Scow Fleet - |
Fontana, WI |
Geneva |
|
55. |
Parker Trepton - Dave Trepton Dave B Byczek Trevor Trepton |
Fiddy Fiddy |
- OO- 5 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Oconomowoc, Wisconsin |
LaBelle |
|
56. |
Cody Ziegler - DJ Jaessing Jordan Fritz |
Chopper |
- V-722 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Milwaukee, WI |
Pewaukee |
|
57. |
Billy Madden - Danny Madden Teresa Westin |
Thunderstruck |
- LL- 18 |
C Scow Fleet - |
Chicago, Illinois |
Long Lake |
|
58. |
Bob Green - Ron Hull Ron Hull |
Phantom |
- LS- 6 |
C Scow Fleet Grand Master |
Lincoln, IL |
Island Bay |
|
59. |
Ben Otten - Zach Mommaerts Brittan Keck |
Bangarang |
- OO-324 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Oconomowoc, WI |
Labelle |
|
60. |
Ryan Grosch - Natalie Sinn Jessie Albritton |
Black Cat |
- N- 47 |
C Scow Fleet Junior |
Minneapolis, MN |
Nagawicka |
|
61. |
Ed Eckert - Matt Schmidt |
Nemesis |
- A-136 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
West Bend, Wisconsin |
Cedar |
|
62. |
Joe Schaub - Liz Bernstein |
Spindrift VIII |
- T- 17 |
C Scow Fleet Master |
Culver, Indiana |
Maxinkuckee |
|
63. |
William Norris - Robbie Norris |
- |
- B- 29 |
C Scow Fleet Grand Master |
east troy, wi |
Beulah |
|