|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Scott Ripkey - Matt Ri;pkey George Beukema |
Big Daddy |
- I-101 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Fontana, WI |
LGYC |
|
2. |
Hans Zinn - Max Zinn Tim Schmidt Jenny Zinn |
CREWZINN |
- M 35 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Wayzata, MN |
Minnetonka |
|
3. |
Vincent Porter - Clifford Porter Coye Harrett Kyle Navin |
Wide Open |
- I-2 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Chicago, IL |
Lake Geneva |
|
4. |
Rob Evans - Geoff Evans Kim SandBulte Pete Kulenkamp |
Cosmic Voyager |
- M 1 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Orono, MN |
Minnetonka |
|
5. |
Phil Zalog Phil Zalog Bill Bock Emma Zalog John Powell |
CrazE Eights |
- H 88 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Menomonee Falls, Wisconsin |
Menomonee Falls |
|
6. |
Drake Sprinkman - Matt Parker Alex Deguire |
Jank-E |
- V-50 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Waukesha, WI |
Pewaukee Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Shaun Sherry - Chusten Guye Jay Goethal Carson Guye |
White Lightning |
- D-44 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Downers Grove, IL |
Delavan |
|
8. |
Joey Feichtmeier - PJ Feichtmeier |
KrEature |
- V 32 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Pewaukee, Wi |
Pewaukee |
|
9. |
Elizabeth Harned - Olli Marban Ellie Harned Luca Marban Kit Harned |
Windhoer |
- X4 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Nashotah, WI |
Pine |
|
10. |
Tom Burton Tom Burton Bruce Martinson Hank O'Biren Hugh O'Brien Harrison Burton |
Cygnet |
- M9 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Deephaven, MN |
Minnetonka |
|
11. |
David Chute - Nicholas Chute Chris Thompson Nash Chute Trace Chute |
China Cat |
- M-53 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Crystal Bay, MN |
Minnetonka |
|
12. |
Frank Davenport - Andrew Wilson Kevin Alcock |
Big Bad Wolf |
- I333 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Williams Bay, WI |
Geneva |
|
13. |
Peter Wall - Kevin Ward Peter Wall John Wall |
Tick |
- I-4 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Lincolnshire, IL |
LGYC |
|
14. |
Harry Melges 4 - Malcolm Lamphere Harry Melges 3 Monroe Melges |
White Heat |
- I-1 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Fontana, WI |
Geneva |
|
15. |
Matt Peterson - Carson Hillier Rick Wilfert Charlotte Peterson |
E-pete |
- V27 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Pewaukee, WI |
Pewaukee |
|
16. |
Peter Maas Peter Maas Mike Maas Charlie Hollister Mark Von Hagke |
Maash Pit |
- X20 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Hartland, WI |
Pine |
|
17. |
Paul Lyon Paul M Lyon Jessica Lyon Jennifer Lyon Chris Hammel |
Untamed |
- I-5 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Naperville, Illinois |
Geneva |
|
18. |
Dave Whealon Dave Whealon Sam Whealon Paige Whealon |
- |
- J5 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Fond du Lac, WI |
Fond du Lac |
|
19. |
Russell Lucas Russell Lucas Mike Dutton Rick Kotovic Jane Rew |
Shimmer |
- BH-8 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Mantoloking, New Jersey |
Mantoloking |
|
20. |
Steven Lyon Steven Lyon Steve Boho George Flaherty Thomas Lyon |
Cor Leonis |
- I-88 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Janesville, WI |
Geneva |
|
21. |
Robby Wilkins - Shawn Burke Reese Wilkins Gwen Gill |
Vamoose |
- SC-55 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Lexington, SC |
other |
|
22. |
Dan Wilhelm - Ed Furry Sam House |
LE |
- GL-17 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Phoenix, AZ |
Grand Lake YC |
|
23. |
Eric Good Eric Good Dave Decker Fritz Good Lindsay Good |
Still Buzzinn |
- V-15 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Waukesha, WI |
Pewaukee |
|
24. |
Brendan Boylan Brendan T Boylan Phil Morley Andrew Fox |
Shiva |
- H-1 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Madison, WI |
Mendota |
|
25. |
John Lyon - James Lyon Mark Lyon Kate Lyon |
Skeleton Krew |
- I-0 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Fontana, WI |
Geneva |
|
26. |
Griffin Rolander T. Ryan Fitzgerald Hannah Ripkey |
- |
- I-23 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Fontana, Wisconsin |
LGYC |
|
27. |
Kenneth Wruk Kenneth Wruk Tim Doran Kit Stricker |
BlackPoint |
- I-71 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Marco Island, FL |
LGYC |
|
28. |
brian porter - RJ Porter colin rowe Finn Rowe` Annie Rowe` |
Full Throttle |
- I 49 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI |
LGYC |
|
29. |
Jeff Solum - Hal Roberts David Wyer Zach Larum |
E = MC^2 |
- M-12 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Excelsior, MN |
Minnetonka |
|
30. |
Eddie Cox - Will Crary Kate Cox Ed Cox |
Marvin |
- W-66 |
E Scow Fleet - |
White bear lake, Mn |
White Bear |
|
31. |
Christopher Impens - John Kiefer Rob Rowe Rob Rowe |
MAD |
- I-59 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Burlington, WI |
Geneva |
|
32. |
Derek Packard Derek Packard
|
Port Approach |
- M-87 |
E Scow Fleet - |
MINNEAPOLIS, MN |
Minnetonka |
|
33. |
Leslie Poole - Charles Bocklet Ron Poole Ian Norman |
Sunrise/Sunset |
- D-1883 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Delavan, Wisconsin |
Delavan |
|
34. |
Wheeler Morris - Ryan Drake Jon Lee Conner Lee |
Savannah Rose |
- W-41 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Saint Paul, Minnesota |
White Bear |
|
35. |
Chris Jewett - Chrisy Hughes Tony Jewett Martha Hughes Katie Lynch |
Madame |
- M 42 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Excelsior, MN |
Minnetonka |
|
36. |
Charlie Igo - Chad Carson Jack Zweber |
Nightmare |
- W9 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Dellwood, MN |
White Bear |
|
37. |
Kim Schloemer - Erich Schloemer Erik Twining |
Restless |
- TX 1 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Heath, Texas |
Rush Creek/Grand |
|
38. |
Tim Krech Ben Burgum Ben Burgum Aaron Mann Matt / Liz Resch / Mann |
ICEBURG |
- M-20 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Wayzata, MN |
Minnetonka |
|
39. |
Kenny Wolfe - Rex Moon Gavin Rudolph |
- |
- TX-11 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Lewisville, Texas |
Rush Creek |
|
40. |
Thomas Freytag - Nathan Freytag Dylan Freytag Bo Freytag |
Fireball |
- I - 7 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Fontana, WI |
Geneva |
|
41. |
Robert Youngquist - Steve Burton Joe O'malley |
Thumbs Up |
- I-13 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Fontana, Wi |
Lake Geneva |
|
42. |
August Barkow Jeffrey Niedziela Jeff Niedziela AJ Schweda Heidi Schweda |
Wagon |
- V 37 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Pewaukee, WI |
Pewaukee |
|
43. |
Rick Turner - Chase Stevenson A J Smith Autumn Burges |
The HOT Setup |
- CH- 6 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Lakewood, NY |
Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club |
|
44. |
Jon Schloesser - Rich Evans Korbin Kierstad Jack Scherer |
Whiteaway |
- J 80 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Oshkosh, WI |
Oshkosh |
|
45. |
Tom Munroe - Jerry Gill Tom Munroe Jr. Reid Munroe Connor Jewitt |
In The Mun-E |
- WH-77 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Muskegon, Michigan |
White |
|
46. |
Jason Ostbye - Nick Anderson T.Cody Turnquist Meredith Foster |
Vertigo |
- M-17 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Minnetonka, MN |
Minnetonka |
|
47. |
Alby Rolfs - Christian Spencer |
The Butt |
- X-751 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Hartland, WI |
Pine |
|
48. |
Max Wyman Max Wyman Rex Whealon Mike Karrels |
Maximum |
- J55 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Oshkosh, WI |
Oshkosh |
|
49. |
Jennifer Wilson Danielle Lindeman Danielle Lindeman |
Mermaid Squad |
- M-16 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Shorewood, Minnesota |
Minnetonka |
|
50. |
Will Wyman - Aaron Lynn Peter Lang |
Bikini Bottom |
- J555 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Oshkosh, WI |
Oshkosh |
|
51. |
Lee S Alnes - Andy Kruse Mark Dunsworth Emily Oltrogge |
Euphoria |
- W-25 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Mahtomedi, MN |
White Bear |
|
52. |
Peter Strothman Peter Strothman
|
Rooster |
- I-9 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Lake Forest, IL |
Geneva |
|
53. |
Terry Foster - Mary Foster Susie Foster Amy Foster/ Hannah Noll |
Speed Buggy |
- M8 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Tonka Bay, Mn |
Minnetonka |
|
54. |
Bill Goggins - William Lieber Brian Heimsch Justin Heimsch |
- |
- V955 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Pewaukee, WI |
Pewaukee |
|
55. |
Tobin Tornehl - Chad Rechcygl Red Tornehl Gloria Tornehl Sam Spencer |
Glory |
- V-511 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Pewaukee, Wisconsin |
Pewaukee |
|
56. |
David Strothman - Tim Regan Mark Sigel Alyson Strothman |
Ballistic |
- M-10 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Greenwood, MN |
Minnetonka |
|
57. |
Matt Schmidt - Patti Kurtz Beccah Schmidt Becky Fiorenza |
Unruly Platypus |
- V-736 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Hartland, WI |
Pewaukee |
|
58. |
Erik Bowers Mark Bowers Mike Woldum Maclean Potts Mark Bowers |
- |
- M-11 |
E Scow Fleet - |
EXCELSIOR, MN |
Minnetonka |
|