|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Vincent Porter - Clifford Porter Coye Harrett Ailsa Freytag RJ Hughes |
Wide Open |
- I- 2 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Chicago, IL |
Geneva |
|
2. |
Peter Hurley - Park Benjamin Michael Dutton |
Loco Mocoso |
- MA- 11 |
E Scow Fleet - |
New York, NY |
Mantoloking |
|
3. |
Erik Bowers - Mike Woldum Maclean Potts |
Meatballs |
- M- 11 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Excelsior, MN |
Minnetonka |
|
4. |
Terry Foster Gordy Bowers Mary Foster Gordy Bowers/G Bpwers III Hannah Noll |
Speed Buggy |
- M- 8 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Tonka Bay, Mn |
Minnetonka |
|
5. |
Elizabeth Harned - Oliver Luebker Luebker Bill Bishoff Alec Bishoff |
Windhover |
- X- 4 |
E Scow Fleet - |
New York, NY |
Pine |
|
6. |
Hans Zinn -
|
Crewzinn |
- M- 35 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Greenwood, MN |
Minnetonka |
|
7. |
Christopher Impens - Rob Rowe John Kiefer |
Willy T |
- I- 59 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Burlington, Wisconsin |
Geneva |
|
8. |
Andrew Fox - Brendon Boylan Phil Morley Kate Klement |
Shiva |
- I- 17 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Chicago, Illinois |
Geneva |
|
9. |
Paul Lyon - Nicholas Lyon Jessica Lyon |
Untamed |
- I- 5 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Naperville, IL |
Geneva |
|
10. |
Peter Strothman - Corbett Porter Bri Porter |
Rooster |
- I- 9 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Lake Forest, IL |
Geneva |
|
11. |
Ian Solum - Braden Solum |
Filthy Oar |
- M- 13 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Excelsior, MN |
Minnetonka |
|
12. |
PJ Feichtmeier - Joey Feichtmeier Alex DeGuire Jeff Sazama |
KrEature |
- V- 23 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Pewaukee, WI |
Pewaukee |
|
13. |
Bill Wyman - Max Wyman Rex Whealon |
Last Mango |
- J- 5 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Oshkosh, WI |
Oshkosh |
|
14. |
Amanda Swaggert - Brian Allen Louis Hill |
Hare |
- M- 4 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Excelsior, Minnesota |
Minnetonka |
|
15. |
Thomas Castle - Charlie Harrison Loren Harrison Reed Weston |
Dauntless |
- J- 25 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Oshkosh, WI |
Oshkosh |
|
16. |
Chris Jewett - Ryan Fitzgerald Rick Kotovic Connor Jewett Katie Lynch |
Stifler's Mom |
- M- 3 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Deephave, MN |
Minnetonka |
|
17. |
Will Wyman - Aaron Lynn Peter Lang |
Bikini Bottom |
- J-555 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Oshkosh, WI |
Oshkosh |
|
18. |
Robert Youngquist Robert Youngquist Joe O'malley steve Burton Mark Jensen Mark Jensen |
Thumbs Up |
- I- 13 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Lake Geneva, Wisconsin |
Geneva |
|
19. |
Phil Zalog - Theresa Puccio John Powell Bill Bock |
CrazE Eights |
- H- 88 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Menomonee Falls, WI |
Mendota |
|
20. |
Scott Ripkey - Thorn Turner Matt Ripkey Hannah Ripkey |
Big Daddy |
- I-101 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Fontana, WI |
Geneva |
|
21. |
Lance Puccio - Derek McCormick Marshall Gibbons Tyler xxxx |
Fulltilt |
- H- 11 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Elgin, Il |
Mendota |
|
22. |
Wheeler Morris - Ryan Drake Jon Lee Conner Lee |
Savannah Rose |
- W- 41 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Saint Paul, MN |
White Bear |
|
23. |
Derek Packard - Gavin Potts Ben Biwer Addy Ferguson |
Port Approach |
- M- 87 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Minneapolis, Minnesota |
Minnetonka |
|
24. |
Jason Sutherland - Jay O'neall Emily Sutherland Charley Sutherland |
Osprey |
- GL- 31 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Denver, CO |
Grand Lake |
|
25. |
Chris Lieber - Dave Decker Joby Boland Sam Spencer |
Tito |
- V-170 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Pewaukee, WI |
Pewaukee |
|
26. |
Shaun Sherry - Chusten Guye John Sutphen Tim Compall |
White Lightning |
- D- 44 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Fontana, WI |
Delavan |
|
27. |
Steven Lyon - Jackson Shortridge George Flaherty |
Cor Leonis |
- I- 88 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Janesville, WI |
Geneva |
|
28. |
Kevin Jewett - Jim Campbell David Buckley Carolina Jewett |
Freedom |
- KG-111 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Stoughton, WI |
Kegonsa |
|
29. |
Harry Melges Harry Melges David NAvin Kyle Navin Monroe Melges Harry Melges |
White Heat |
- I- 1 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Zenda, WI |
Geneva |
|
30. |
Patrick Heaney - Andy Marin Keith Rosenbaum Mike Paulson |
Wild Turkey |
- H- 13 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Middleton, WI |
Mendota |
|
31. |
Eric Good - David Driscoll Lindsey Johnson Fritz Good |
Still Buzzinn |
- V- 15 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Pewaukee, WI |
Pewaukee |
|
32. |
Tim Krech Ben Burgum Aaron Mann Nick Swaggart Matt Resch |
Iceburg |
- M- 20 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Chanhassen, MN |
Minnetonka |
|
33. |
Jeff Solum - Hal Roberts David Wyer Bonnie Waldorf |
E = MC2 |
- M- 12 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Excelsior, MN |
Minnetonka |
|
34. |
August Barkow - Jeff Niedziela AJ Schweda Heidi Schweda |
Wagon |
- V- 37 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Hartland, WI |
Pewaukee |
|
35. |
John Lyon - Daniel Brecker Jacob Stout Julia Lyon |
Skeleton Krew |
- I- 0 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Fontana, WI |
Geneva |
|
36. |
Lon Schoor - Heidi Rosenbaum Miles Clark Pam Gaston |
Mirage |
- H- 7 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Madison, WI |
Mendota |
|
37. |
David Strothman - Mark Sigel Tim Regan Lauren Strothman Alyson Strothman |
Ballistic |
- M- 10 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Greenwood, Minnesota |
Minnetonka |
|
38. |
Chad Hillyer - Carl Horricks Ryan Bailey Molly Horrocks |
Hunter |
- T- 17 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Summit, NJ |
Toms River |
|
39. |
Lee Alnes - Andy Kruse Mark Dunsworth Emily Oltrogge |
Euphoria |
- W- 25 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Mahtomedi, MN |
White Bear |
|
40. |
Jon Schloesser - Rich Evans Korbin Kierstad Jack Scherer |
Whiteaway |
- J- 80 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Oshkosh, WI |
Oshkosh |
|
41. |
Tom Burton - Andy Ferguson Harrison Burton Chris Thompson Bruce Martinson |
Intrepid |
- M- 9 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Deephaven, MN |
Minnetonka |
|
42. |
Danielle Lindeman - Nicolie Hendrickson Gretchen Wilbrandt Sean Hendrickson |
Stay Thirsty |
- M- 43 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Shorewood, MN |
Minnetonka |
|
43. |
Jason Ostbye - Steve Kennedy T. Cody Turnquist Jessica Haverstock |
Vertigo |
- M- 17 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Minnetonka, MN |
Minnetonka |
|
44. |
Jule Hannaford - Charles Helmes George Rolfs Sara Affias |
Lady Luck |
- M- 7 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Wayzata, MN |
Minnetonka |
|
45. |
Eddie Cox - Will Crary Ed Cox Kate Cox |
Marvin |
- W- 66 |
E Scow Fleet - |
White Bear Lake, MN |
White Bear |
|
46. |
Brian Porter - Collin Rowe RJ Porter Finn Rowe |
Full Throttle |
- I- 49 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Chicago, Il |
Geneva |
|
47. |
Charlie Igo - Chad Carson Jack Zweber |
Big Fresh |
- W- 9 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Dellwood, Minnesota |
White Bear |
|
48. |
Kenneth Wruk - Kit Stricker Ray Wiltgen Natalia Velikakamova |
- |
- I- 71 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Marco Island, FL |
Geneva |
|
49. |
Thomas Freytag - Nathan Freytag Will Huerth Bo Freytag |
Fireball |
- I- 7 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Fontana, WI |
Geneva |
|
50. |
Tobin Tornehl - Chad Rechcygl Rick Nowacki Red Tornehl JP Friend |
Glory |
- V-511 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Pewaukee, WI |
Pewaukee |
|
51. |
Peter Maas - Lisa Maas Julie Maas Mike Maas |
Maash Pit |
- X- 20 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Hartland, WI |
Pine |
|
52. |
Frank A. Davenport - John Zils Jim Carlson |
Big Bad Wolf |
- I-333 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Williams Bay, WI |
Geneva |
|
53. |
Hugh Sugar - Tim Sugar Darby Sugar Annie Sugar |
Gr8 Expect8ions |
- H- 8 |
E Scow Fleet - |
Madison, WI |
Mendota |
|