|
Registrants For
2022 District 13 ILCA Championship
Sarasota Sailing Squadron
December 03-04, 2022
36 people have registered for this event
|
ILCA 4
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Mason Valdes *
|
- |
- 175144 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
St. Augustine Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Hollis Harding *
|
- |
- 182368 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
3. |
Keegan Skipper *
|
- |
- 214629 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
Florida Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Riley Eidman *
|
- |
- 158965 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
St. Augustine Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Ryder Ellis *
|
- |
- 88112 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Gabriella Pina *
|
- |
- 177082 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
Venice Youth Boating Association |
|
7. |
Marina Wardlaw *
|
- |
- 220509 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
|
8. |
Luke Jacobs *
|
- |
- 164221 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
St Augustine Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Nayla Navarrete *
|
- |
- 220507 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
|
10. |
Susan Perrin Mueller *
|
- |
- 218593 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
Carolina Yacht Club of SC |
|
11. |
Brendan Leonard *
|
- |
- 195631 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
St. Augustine Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Leif Carlson *
|
- |
- 165976 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
Atlanta Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Wyatt Furman *
|
- |
- 208574 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
14. |
Adam Mendelblatt *
|
- |
- 157922 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Reid Mendelblatt *
|
- |
- 195916 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Taylor Pelchat *
|
- |
- 208389 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
St. Augustine Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Louise Martin *
|
- |
- 218595 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
Carolina YC SC |
|
18. |
Josh Oconnor *
|
- |
- 166004 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Walker Glenn *
|
- |
- 218588 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
Carolina Yacht Club SC |
|
20. |
Jad Abedrabbo *
|
- |
- 206079 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
|
21. |
Will Bryant *
|
- |
- 177343 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
South Carolina YC |
|
22. |
Nissana Berman *
|
- |
- 218652 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club / Chicago Yacht Club |
|
23. |
Rosie Simpson *
|
- |
- 8 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Will Barnhart *
|
- |
- 220480 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Jordan Glassman *
|
- |
- 210460 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
|
26. |
Liliana Loretta *
|
- |
- 208104 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
|
27. |
Gloria Privis *
|
- |
- 206103 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
|
28. |
Alessandro Gregori *
|
- |
- 216666 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
|
29. |
Arabella Duer *
|
- |
- 206538 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
South Carolina Yacht Club |
|
30. |
Alexander Turloff -
|
- |
- 216536 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
Seattle, WA |
Seattle YC & Edison Sailing Center |
|
31. |
Sophia Woodbury -
|
- |
- 170739 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
Sarasota, FL |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
32. |
Bode Snider *
|
- |
- 200014 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
SCYC |
|
33. |
Fernando Figueroa -
|
- |
- 218742 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
Miami, FL |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
|
34. |
Reese Ellis *
|
- |
- 209348 |
ILCA 4 [Junior] |
*, * |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
|
35. |
Dorothy Mendelblatt -
|
- |
- 19757 |
ILCA 4 - |
St. Petersburg, FL |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
|
36. |
Darby Smith -
|
- |
- 204430 |
ILCA 4 - |
Birmingham, AL |
Birmingham Sailing Club |
|
|
|
|