|
Registrants For
2009-2010 Small Boat Midwinters
Richmond Yacht Club
December 06-March 07, 2010
37 people have registered for this event
|
Laser
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
AMY HUMPHRIES-STRECH -
|
- |
- 0327 |
Laser - |
PETALUMA, CA |
RICHMOND YACHT CLUB |
|
2. |
Jacques Kerrest -
|
- |
- 4236 |
Laser - |
Palo Alto, CA |
N/A |
|
3. |
Simon Bell -
|
- |
- 8204 |
Laser - |
El Dorado Hills, CA |
RYC |
|
4. |
Drake Jensen -
|
- |
- 2870 |
Laser - |
El Sobrante, CA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Christy Usher -
|
- |
- 0222 |
Laser - |
Montara, Ca |
StFYC |
|
6. |
Francesca Dana -
|
- |
- 2841 |
Laser - |
San Francisco, CA |
St. Francis |
|
7. |
Mark Halman -
|
- |
- 4041 |
Laser - |
Oakland, CA |
RYC |
|
8. |
Ryan Nelson -
|
- |
- 5463 |
Laser - |
Piedmont, CA |
West Marine |
|
9. |
zan drejes -
|
- |
- 2032 |
Laser - |
felton, ca |
mofyc |
|
10. |
Richard Leland -
|
- |
- 9740 |
Laser - |
Chico, CA |
Butte Sailing Club |
|
11. |
Tom Burden -
|
- |
- 3687 |
Laser - |
Ben Lomond, CA |
West Marine |
|
12. |
Tim Knowles -
|
- |
- 7644 |
Laser - |
Point Richmond, CA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
13. |
steve hendricks -
|
- |
- 1838 |
Laser - |
atascadero, ca |
Morro Bay Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Guy Rittger -
|
- |
- 3010 |
Laser - |
Sonoma, CA |
None |
|
15. |
Edwin Niccolls -
|
- |
- 7943 |
Laser - |
Danville, CA |
Richmond YC |
|
16. |
Dominique Bertrand -
|
- |
- 6119 |
Laser - |
Capitola, CA |
Richmond YC |
|
17. |
Terry Paris -
|
- |
- 4520 |
Laser - |
Cayucos, Ca. |
Morro Bay Yacht Club |
|
18. |
patrick grey -
|
- |
- 5880 |
Laser - |
los altos, ca |
RYC |
|
19. |
Nick Burke -
|
- |
- 1638 |
Laser - |
San Francisco, CA |
RYC |
|
20. |
David LaPier -
|
- |
- 0483 |
Laser - |
palo alto, ca |
None |
|
21. |
Benjamin Shapiro -
|
- |
- 4288 |
Laser - |
Palo Alto, CA |
RYC |
|
22. |
Domenic Bove -
|
- |
- 2848 |
Laser - |
La Selva Beach, CA |
SFYC, STFYC, SCYC |
|
23. |
Oliver Konkel -
|
- |
- 4109 |
Laser - |
Oakland, CA |
EYC |
|
24. |
murray mcleod -
|
- |
- 0139 |
Laser - |
vallejo, ca |
Scuttlebutt YC |
|
25. |
Kaitlyn Baab -
|
- |
- 9813 |
Laser - |
Saratoga, CA |
St.FYC |
|
26. |
John-Bernard Duler -
|
- |
- 2201 |
Laser - |
San Francisco, CA |
St. Francis YC |
|
27. |
Joe Carter -
|
- |
- 3844 |
Laser - |
Alameda, CA |
RYC |
|
28. |
Tracy Usher -
|
- |
- 6139 |
Laser - |
Montara, Ca |
St Francis Yacht Club |
|
29. |
Roger Herbst -
|
- |
- 2514 |
Laser - |
Sunnyvale, Ca |
SLF |
|
30. |
Timmo Sturm -
|
- |
- 0168 |
Laser - |
Mountain View, CA |
US Sailing |
|
31. |
David Rasmussen -
|
- |
- 8989 |
Laser - |
Novato, CA |
RYC |
|
32. |
Mike Bishop -
|
- |
- 3666 |
Laser - |
San Francisco, CA |
StFYC |
|
33. |
Lauren Cefali -
|
- |
- 2450 |
Laser - |
Pleasant Hill, CA |
SFYC/RYC |
|
34. |
Will Lowe -
|
- |
- 5477 |
Laser - |
Berkeley, CA |
RYC |
|
35. |
James Vernon -
|
- |
- 3670 |
Laser - |
Kensington, CA |
TISC |
|
36. |
Jim Margeson -
|
- |
- 3357 |
Laser - |
Santa Clara, CA |
TISC |
|
37. |
JP Sirey du Buc de Ferret -
|
- |
- 0173 |
Laser - |
Alameda, CA |
Pacific Cup Yacht Club |
|
|
|
|