|
Registrants For
Laser District 10 Championship 2010
Corinthian YC of Cape May
September 25-26, 2010
26 people have registered for this event
|
Laser
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
John Wilsey -
|
- |
- 169611 |
Laser Grand Master |
Cape May, NJ |
CYCCM |
|
2. |
George Fallon -
|
- |
- 194230 |
Laser Grand Master |
Media, PA |
MCSC |
|
3. |
Craig Williams -
|
- |
- 130540 |
Laser Open |
Sewell, NJ |
Yacht Club of Stone Harbor |
|
4. |
Dennis Russom -
|
- |
- 185512 |
Laser Master |
Springfield, PA |
GWYC |
|
5. |
Jim Knab -
|
- |
- 193965 |
Laser Grandmaster |
Medford Lakes, NJ |
CYCCM |
|
6. |
Newton Wattis -
|
- |
- 172971 |
Laser Great Grandmaster |
Surf City, NJ |
Surf City YC |
|
7. |
Harumitsu Yamamoto -
|
- |
- 193322 |
Laser Master |
Brookville, OH |
CLSA |
|
8. |
Mohamed F Harraz -
|
- |
- 155226 |
Laser Apprentice Master |
downingtown, pa |
March Creek Sailing Club |
|
9. |
Dylan Finneran -
|
- |
- 179458 |
Laser Junior |
Randolph, New Jersey |
Toms River YC/Gilford Park YC |
|
10. |
Eric Reitinger -
|
- |
- 178838 |
Laser Open |
Mt. Laurel, NJ |
Brant Beach YC |
|
11. |
Joe Lepis -
|
- |
- 189797 |
Laser Open |
Manasquan, Nj |
Lavallette |
|
12. |
Eric Bennung -
|
- |
- 190513 |
Laser Open |
Media, PA |
CYCCM |
|
13. |
Dave Breder -
|
- |
- 152045 |
Laser Master |
Oreland, PA |
Corinthian YC of Cape May |
|
14. |
Jon Deutsch -
|
- |
- 159785 |
Laser Open |
Richmond, VA |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Billy Martin -
|
- |
- 179485 |
Laser Open |
Riverton, NJ |
Riverton YC |
|
16. |
Ryan Bailey -
|
- |
- 183756 |
Laser Junior |
Toms River, NJ |
Island Heights Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Donald Hahl -
|
- |
- 176985 |
Laser Grand Master |
Greenwood Village, CO |
Brant Beach YC |
|
18. |
Andy Finneran -
|
- |
- 89797 |
Laser Master |
Randolph, NJ |
TRYC/GPYC |
|
19. |
Joseph Paggi -
|
- |
- 190517 |
Laser Junior |
Bayville, NJ |
Ocean Gate/Island Heights |
|
20. |
Mike Hecky -
|
- |
- 197104 |
Laser Master |
Ewing, NJ |
Riverton YC |
|
21. |
Kevin Johnson -
|
- |
- 187986 |
Laser Master |
Morristown, NJ |
None |
|
22. |
Stephen Ward -
|
- |
- 186468 |
Laser Master |
Cherry Hill, New Jersey |
CYCCM |
|
23. |
Richard Prieto -
|
- |
- 187311 |
Laser Grand Master |
Southold, NY |
Old Cove YC |
|
24. |
Chris Cather -
|
- |
- 129333 |
Laser Master |
Annapolis, MD |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
25. |
Had Brick -
|
- |
- 172727 |
Laser Grand Master |
Toms River, NJ |
Island Heights YC |
|
26. |
Nickolas Cieslinski -
|
- |
- 198397 |
Laser Open |
Barnegat Light, NJ |
Cooper River Yacht Club |
|
|
|
|