|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Annie Spence *
|
- |
- 10162 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Ellen Fuller *
|
- |
- 7797 |
Opti White |
*, * |
Chatham YC |
|
3. |
June Kiely *
|
- |
- 16306 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Jack Howard *
|
- |
- 14577 |
Opti White |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Christina Nothacker *
|
- |
- 2904 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Hyannis |
|
6. |
Peter Duncan *
|
- |
- 11583 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Plymouth YC |
|
7. |
Cortie Gensler *
|
- |
- 18672 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Ryan Vittimberga *
|
- |
- 18674 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
WDYC |
|
9. |
Colin Keally *
|
- |
- 11307 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
CMYC |
|
10. |
Hannah Trelegan *
|
- |
- 10271 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club |
|
11. |
William Blauvelt *
|
- |
- 5644 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
CMYC |
|
12. |
Henry Burns *
|
- |
- 16313 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Eli Burns *
|
- |
- 18499 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Nick DiGiovanni *
|
- |
- 17391 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
FAST |
|
15. |
Dave McKenzie *
|
- |
- 12436 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Maggie Royal *
|
- |
- 12645 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Brad Seferian *
|
- |
- 16957 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
WDYC |
|
18. |
Alec McLeod *
|
- |
- 13667 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
Waquoit Bay Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Parker Loftus *
|
- |
- 16316 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Stage Harbor |
|
20. |
Cameron McManus *
|
- |
- 9546 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
21. |
Ben Rizika *
|
- |
- 12307 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Wianno |
|
22. |
Ed Goggin *
|
- |
- 5896 |
Opti White |
*, * |
West Dennis |
|
23. |
Jake Hawk *
|
- |
- 16494 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Kelsey Shakin *
|
- |
- 16015 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
25. |
carly giacchetti *
|
- |
- 5695 |
Opti White |
*, * |
wdyc |
|
26. |
John Paul Champa *
|
- |
- 17840 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
27. |
Sydney Clary *
|
- |
- 13889 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
28. |
Ian Smith *
|
- |
- 11591 |
Opti White |
*, * |
Hyannis |
|
29. |
Stephen Arriz *
|
- |
- 3837 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Cotuit |
|
30. |
Andrew Arriz *
|
- |
- 3986 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Cotuit |
|
31. |
Max Skogstrom *
|
- |
- 15485 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
Waquoit Bay Yacht Club |
|
32. |
Katie Sullivan *
|
- |
- 11353 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
|
33. |
Sonia Lingos-utley *
|
- |
- 12533 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Hyannis yacht club |
|
34. |
Julia Downey *
|
- |
- 16164 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club/FAST |
|
35. |
Payton Reifeiss *
|
- |
- 12631 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Plymouth YC |
|
36. |
Brett Ober *
|
- |
- 13 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
WDYC |
|
37. |
Samuel Law *
|
- |
- 9571 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
Cotuit Mosquito YC |
|
38. |
Louis DeVesto *
|
- |
- 14232 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club (ACMYC) |
|
39. |
Matthew Sweeney *
|
- |
- 9849 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
west Dennis |
|
40. |
Sebastian Halpern-Reiss *
|
- |
- 18318 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
|
41. |
Chris Adams *
|
- |
- 14264 |
Opti White |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
42. |
Michelle Curran *
|
- |
- 71999 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Great Harbor Yacht Club |
|
43. |
LUCY WILMOT *
|
- |
- 11554 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Stage Harbor YC / San Francisco YC |
|
44. |
Caden Buckley *
|
- |
- 4130 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
cmyc |
|
45. |
Abigail Turner *
|
- |
- 12164 |
Opti White |
*, * |
Great Harbor Yacht Club |
|
46. |
mather treat negron *
|
- |
- 3115 |
Opti White |
*, * |
hyannis yaght club |
|
47. |
Jackson Barzun *
|
- |
- 7816 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
CMYC |
|
48. |
Seth Rizika *
|
- |
- 7779 |
Opti White |
*, * |
Wianno |
|
49. |
Walker Stressenger *
|
- |
- 11710 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Falmouth Yacht Club |
|
50. |
Kevin Gilland *
|
- |
- 7081 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Plymouth Yacht Club |
|
51. |
Jack Lynch *
|
- |
- 3352 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club |
|
52. |
Nathan Borovick *
|
- |
- 15582 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Falmouth |
|
53. |
Theo Bartlett *
|
- |
- 17841 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
stage harbor yacht club |
|
54. |
Zoe Carlson *
|
- |
- 11691 |
Opti White |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
55. |
BURKE EGAN-WALSH *
|
- |
- 12028 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
HYC |
|
56. |
Will Batchelder *
|
- |
- 13904 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
57. |
Drew Humfryes *
|
- |
- 17426 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
Plymouth |
|
58. |
Lawson Lewis *
|
- |
- 13436 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
59. |
Jose' daSilva *
|
- |
- 10299 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
60. |
Trevor Ritchie *
|
- |
- 14569 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht lub |
|
61. |
Dawson Ritchie *
|
- |
- 17848 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Stage Harbor yacht club |
|
62. |
Sam Scatchard *
|
- |
- 13701 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
DYC |
|
63. |
Will Cannistraro *
|
- |
- 18791 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Wianno |
|
64. |
Erin Smith *
|
- |
- 15291 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
Falmouth Harbor Sailing School |
|
|