|
Registrants For
Royal BVI Yacht Club - Back to School Regatta 2016
presented by
Cedar International School
September 17-18, 2016
23 people have registered for this event
|
Opti Championship
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Jose Guillermo Mendez -
|
CNSJ |
- PUR 5825 |
Opti Championship Red |
San Juan, PR |
CNSJ |
|
2. |
Rayne Duff -
|
Cedar international school |
- IVB 911 |
Opti Championship Red |
Trellis bay, Tortola |
RBVIYC/STYC |
|
3. |
Julian Van den Driessche -
|
Antilles |
- Isv224 |
Opti Championship Red |
St Thomas, VI |
STYC |
|
4. |
Max Van den driessche -
|
Antilles |
- Isv22 |
Opti Championship Blue |
St thomas, St Thomas |
STYC |
|
5. |
Caroline Sibilly -
|
Antilles |
- ISV 409 |
Opti Championship Blue |
St Thomas, VI |
STYC |
|
6. |
Ryan Lettsome -
|
Cedar Intl |
- IVB2303 |
Opti Championship White |
East End, Tortola |
Royal BVI Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Nathan Haycraft -
|
CEDAR |
- IVB864 |
Opti Championship Blue |
ROAD TOWN, TORTOLA |
RBVIYC |
|
8. |
Tanner Krygsveld -
|
antillers |
- ISV1955 |
Opti Championship White |
St Thomas, St Thomas |
STYC |
|
9. |
Osvaldo De leon -
|
CNSJ |
- PUR5815 |
Opti Championship Blue |
San Juan, San Juan |
CNSJ |
|
10. |
Maxwell Reshetiloff -
|
St Georges Secondary |
- IVB 329 |
Opti Championship Red |
Tortola, BVI |
RBVIYC |
|
11. |
Cruz Lonski -
|
Antilles |
- ISV 247 |
Opti Championship White |
St. Johb, VI |
STYC |
|
12. |
Tiare Estela Sierra -
|
Academia Del Perpetuo Socorro |
- PUR5285 |
Opti Championship Red |
San Juan, San Juan |
Club Nautico de San Juan |
|
13. |
Jose Arturo Diaz -
|
Colegio Marista de Guaynabo |
- PUR 1207 |
Opti Championship Red |
Guaynabo, Puerto Rico |
CNSJ |
|
14. |
Luca Perino -
|
Montessori |
- PUR 6824 |
Opti Championship Blue |
San Juan, San Juan |
Club Nautico de San Juan |
|
15. |
Kyle Roose -
|
Cedar international |
- IVB 11 |
Opti Championship Blue |
Road town, Tortola |
RBVIYC |
|
16. |
Alejo Di Blasi -
|
Antilles |
- ISV 308 |
Opti Championship White |
St. John, VI |
STYC |
|
17. |
Mathieu Dale -
|
GHCDS |
- ISV312 |
Opti Championship Red |
Christiansted, St Croix |
SCYC |
|
18. |
Reese Zebrowski -
|
CNSJ |
- PUR5023 |
Opti Championship Blue |
Dorado, PR |
Club Nautico de San Juan |
|
19. |
Maria Eldridge -
|
st anthonys secondary |
- ANT8 |
Opti Championship Red |
st pauls, st pauls |
ayc |
|
20. |
Mia Nicolosi -
|
Antilles |
- ISV720 |
Opti Championship Red |
St Thomas, VI |
St Thomas Yacht Club |
|
21. |
Katherine Majette -
|
Antilles |
- ISV 111 |
Opti Championship Blue |
St John, VI |
STYC |
|
22. |
Winborne Majette -
|
Antilles |
- ISV 94 |
Opti Championship Blue |
St John, VI |
STYC |
|
23. |
Robert Richards -
|
Antilles |
- 14 |
Opti Championship White |
St Thomad, St Thomas |
ST. Thomas Yacht Club |
|
|
|
|