|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Ivar Kostowicz *
|
- |
- 15337 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Coral gables |
|
2. |
Oliver Moure *
|
- |
- 2959 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Victoria Don *
|
- |
- 16898 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
4. |
Clara Bianchi *
|
- |
- 21419 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
|
5. |
Amelia Compres *
|
- |
- 082614 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
6. |
Marius Garbayo Ante *
|
- |
- 23708 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Jonah Watson *
|
- |
- 23346 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
USSailing Center Martin County |
|
8. |
Dylan Strickon *
|
- |
- 9 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Jane Contreras *
|
- |
- 15771 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yatch Club |
|
10. |
Rafael Mones Ruiz *
|
- |
- 17852 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Ed Rutledge *
|
- |
- 14333 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Blake Clifford *
|
- |
- 20401 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
13. |
Sean Clifford *
|
- |
- 3614 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
14. |
Sebastien Silvin *
|
- |
- 20467 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Cgsc |
|
15. |
Angelina Yang *
|
- |
- 23291 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Chicago Yacht Club |
|
16. |
John Saunders *
|
- |
- 2228 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
17. |
Savannah Fraind *
|
- |
- 2079 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
18. |
Matteo Melo *
|
- |
- 21812 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
KBYC - Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Christian FREYRE *
|
- |
- 20812 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
KBYC |
|
20. |
Francisco Don *
|
- |
- 21325 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
21. |
Hannah Kaufmann *
|
- |
- 1781 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
22. |
Kaizad Panthaki *
|
- |
- 22947 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Coral Reef YC |
|
23. |
Nathan Pulido *
|
- |
- 22282 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Lauderdale YC |
|
24. |
Max Bachmann *
|
- |
- 16953 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Theo Ryan *
|
- |
- 2346 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Grosse Pointe YC/Coconut Grove SC |
|
26. |
Asher Pendrak *
|
- |
- 21936 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
27. |
Declan Ridgway *
|
- |
- 21503 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
28. |
William kandt *
|
- |
- 2183 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
29. |
Jackson Jagusztyn *
|
- |
- 11 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
30. |
Vasil Kurtev *
|
- |
- 17812 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
31. |
Samuel Gerin *
|
- |
- 16779 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
32. |
Jaiden Strickon *
|
- |
- 23732 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
|
33. |
Lucas Loretta *
|
- |
- 15049 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB |
|
34. |
Katerina Butterworth *
|
- |
- 3 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Cayman Islands Sailing Club |
|
35. |
Lucas Henrich *
|
- |
- 22336 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
36. |
Felipe Abrunhosa *
|
- |
- 4270 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
KBYC |
|
37. |
Sofia Bianchi *
|
- |
- 8119 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
|
38. |
Edoardo Carraro *
|
- |
- 1689 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
39. |
Pedro Grubissich *
|
- |
- 18280 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
40. |
Silvia de Andrade *
|
- |
- 23378 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
41. |
Calypso Coulter *
|
- |
- 1012 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
42. |
Marisa Miller *
|
- |
- 31 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Cayman Islands Sailing Club |
|
43. |
Miles Aguiar *
|
- |
- 20411 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
44. |
Lucas Calleja *
|
- |
- 1031 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Cayman Islands Sailing Club |
|
45. |
Victoria Soto *
|
- |
- 801 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
46. |
Genevieve Simmons *
|
- |
- 18402 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
47. |
Ciaran Clingan *
|
- |
- 22805 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
|
48. |
Ethan Steenbhom *
|
- |
- 30 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Cayman Islands Sailing Club |
|
49. |
Christian Woodward *
|
- |
- 20280 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
50. |
FEDERICO FERNANDEZ *
|
- |
- 1 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
51. |
Cameron Lloyd *
|
- |
- 024 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Cayman Islands Sailing Club |
|
52. |
Alexander Killoh *
|
- |
- 8 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
KBYC |
|
53. |
Julia Bernstein *
|
- |
- 971 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
54. |
Isla O’Quinn *
|
- |
- 20944 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
55. |
Adam Horel *
|
- |
- 22932 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
cryc |
|
56. |
Hadassah Pendrak *
|
- |
- 20398 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
57. |
Domingo Lorca *
|
- |
- CHI 640 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
CRYC / CNP |
|
58. |
Felicia Bland *
|
- |
- 18809 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht club |
|
59. |
Connor Cylke *
|
- |
- 10 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
60. |
Daniela Mayor *
|
- |
- 13573 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
|
61. |
Sebastian Compres *
|
- |
- 112 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
62. |
Daniel Muti *
|
- |
- 2091 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Coral reef |
|
63. |
Malo Dupuy *
|
- |
- 2508 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
64. |
Bronwen Burt *
|
- |
- 1950 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
CISC |
|
65. |
Gianmarco Meyeringh *
|
- |
- 19105 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
|