|
Registrants For
2023 Thanksgiving Regatta
Davis Island Yacht Club
November 25-26, 2023
36 people have registered for this event
|
Opti Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
R Lawton Dewey *
|
- |
- 23638 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
DIRT |
|
2. |
Lorenzo Gomez *
|
- |
- 23639 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Davis Island Race Team |
|
3. |
Angelina Yang *
|
- |
- USA 23291 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
CGSC/ Sopraventus |
|
4. |
Maple Stevelman *
|
- |
- 21842 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
MRPF |
|
5. |
Austin Lee *
|
- |
- USA 8282 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
CCSC |
|
6. |
Wyannie Malone *
|
Opticopter |
- 23642 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
DIRT |
|
7. |
Luke Rickman *
|
- |
- USA 17777 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
8. |
Jack Toth *
|
Falcon |
- 19717 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
9. |
Ava Crotty *
|
- |
- 11244 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
MRPF |
|
10. |
Oak Stevelman *
|
- |
- 2164 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
MRPF |
|
11. |
Kaitlin Thomley *
|
- |
- USA 22799 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
DIRT |
|
12. |
Annabelle Willis *
|
- |
- 7698 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
TYCC |
|
13. |
Henry Nicholas *
|
- |
- 1022 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
TYCC |
|
14. |
Bailey Bridge *
|
- |
- 22527 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
15. |
Clara Reali *
|
- |
- 21422 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
16. |
Harper Hamilton *
|
- |
- 23635 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Davis Islands |
|
17. |
Ronan Madigan *
|
- |
- 22775 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
18. |
Liam McFadden-Stewart *
|
Mako |
- 15630 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
19. |
Claire Lelewski *
|
- |
- 23640 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Davis Islands Racing Team |
|
20. |
Alexandra Korakis *
|
Mintly |
- 6874 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Davis Island Racing Team |
|
21. |
Joe Kanzler *
|
21646 |
- 21646 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
MRPF |
|
22. |
Oleg Tchentsov *
|
Wind Rider |
- 14698 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
23. |
Vivienne Barrios *
|
Lil Drip |
- 23647 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Davis Island Race Team |
|
24. |
Taylor Goldman *
|
- |
- 23643 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Davis island Sailing Team |
|
25. |
Charles Wood *
|
- |
- 7377 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
26. |
Noah Yzzi *
|
- |
- 18295 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
CCSC |
|
27. |
Philip Buhler *
|
Buzzy |
- 21848 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Manatee River Pram Fleet |
|
28. |
J Tripp Bustle *
|
Bird Dog |
- 21845 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
MRPF / BYC |
|
29. |
Henry Kasper *
|
- |
- 19768 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
CCSC |
|
30. |
River Barker *
|
JonBoat |
- 21847 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Manatee River Pram Fleet |
|
31. |
Arianna Lutchmedial *
|
- |
- 18300 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
CCSC |
|
32. |
Rider Ehrlich *
|
Charlemagne |
- 16183 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
CCSC |
|
33. |
Nicholas Yzzi *
|
- |
- 14262 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
CCSC |
|
34. |
Sophia Saccente *
|
Sail-vion |
- 16667 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
CCSC |
|
35. |
John Buhler *
|
Jack |
- 21660 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Manatee River Pram Fleet |
|
36. |
Justice McKenzie *
|
- |
- 16123 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
CCSC |
|
|
|
|