|
Registrants For
Youth Invitational
Hyannis Yacht Club
August 12, 2010
41 people have registered for this event
|
Opti Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Allison Cahn *
|
- |
- 13 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Clark Lotuff *
|
- |
- 14971 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Wianno |
|
3. |
Joan Kiely *
|
- |
- 9592 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Chloe Troy *
|
- |
- 7955 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Maxwell Vittimberga *
|
- |
- 15673 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
WDYC |
|
6. |
Spencer Macchia *
|
- |
- 18370 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Tristan Blaisdell *
|
- |
- 7848 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
8. |
Caroline Martone *
|
- |
- 13994 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Hailey Pemberton *
|
- |
- 14599 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Meghan Moore *
|
- |
- 16722 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Cluib |
|
11. |
Matthew Hersey *
|
- |
- 12672 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Sam Royal *
|
- |
- 6487 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Samuel Cooper *
|
- |
- 226 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Waquoit Bay Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Juliana Carracini *
|
- |
- 13611 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Mark Mccullough *
|
- |
- 11383 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
hyannis yacht club |
|
16. |
Lindsay McManus *
|
- |
- 12080 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Megan Mccullough *
|
- |
- 11990 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
hyannis yacht club |
|
18. |
otilia olmedo *
|
- |
- 10898 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
WDYC |
|
19. |
Jack Shakin *
|
- |
- 12666 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
20. |
hayden crawford *
|
- |
- 4545 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
21. |
India Daniel *
|
- |
- 18802 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
22. |
Julia Royal *
|
- |
- 85318 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
23. |
Charles Downey *
|
- |
- 16164 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Julie Coffman *
|
- |
- 14073 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
25. |
Nicholas OToole *
|
- |
- 11045 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
26. |
Scott Gullquist *
|
- |
- 12458 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
27. |
Natalie Bartlett *
|
- |
- 18676 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
stage harbor yacht club |
|
28. |
Sheila Gadbois *
|
- |
- 9198 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
29. |
Cole Potter *
|
- |
- 15474 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
SHYC |
|
30. |
Grace Patten *
|
- |
- 18671 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
31. |
Lana Klosowski *
|
- |
- 14968 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
|
32. |
gabrielle forcier *
|
- |
- 9210 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
hyannis |
|
33. |
jack evans *
|
- |
- 10644 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
stage harbor yacht club |
|
34. |
Reed Gregory *
|
- |
- 15458 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Stage Harbor YC |
|
35. |
Devon Callahan *
|
- |
- 8530 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
36. |
Andrew Kettle *
|
- |
- 18797 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
SHYC |
|
37. |
lily burnes heath *
|
- |
- 17067 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
wianno |
|
38. |
Whitney Knowlton-Wardle *
|
- |
- 11274 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
SHYC |
|
39. |
gideon burnes heath *
|
- |
- 15499 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
wianno |
|
40. |
Theo Nolen *
|
- |
- 11292 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Great Island |
|
41. |
Noelle Benoit *
|
- |
- 6360 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
|
|
|