|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Will Jansen -
|
- |
- 17353 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Barnstable, MA |
WYC |
|
2. |
Graham Bullerjahn -
|
- |
- 11505 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Barnstable, MA |
WYC |
|
3. |
Brady Williams -
|
- |
- 19452 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Barnstable, MA |
WYC |
|
4. |
Ethan Bullerjahn -
|
Motley Crue |
- 8018 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Osterville, MA |
WYC |
|
5. |
Vivian Stanney -
|
Ladyfish |
- 10345 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Barnstable, MA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Matthew Brown -
|
Orca |
- 20088 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Barnstable, MA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Nicholas Brown -
|
Slapshot |
- 11990 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Barnstable, MA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Finn Cusick -
|
- |
- 11356 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Newton, MA |
Buzzards Sailing School |
|
9. |
Dylan Catalano -
|
- |
- 12758 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Marshfield, MA |
BRYC |
|
10. |
William Reishman -
|
Hammerhead |
- 19881 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Washington, DC |
EYC |
|
11. |
Tigger McMichael -
|
- |
- 23010 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Marion, MA |
Beverly yacht club |
|
12. |
Christopher Brown -
|
Knot Reel |
- 14235 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Centerville, Ma |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Eli Frohn -
|
NA |
- vh02 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Seattle, WA |
VHYC |
|
14. |
Molly Seney -
|
TBD |
- 21661 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Sudbury, MA |
Falmouth |
|
15. |
henry maxwell -
|
Jaws |
- 18862 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Cincinnati, OH |
Edgartown Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Shawn Follett -
|
- |
- 22659 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Franklin, MA |
Falmouth |
|
17. |
Davis Poor -
|
Viper |
- 16921 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Orleans, MA |
Orleans Yacht Club |
|
18. |
Tommy Poor -
|
Optimist P |
- 16922 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Orleans, MA |
Orleans Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Matt Power -
|
Wanderer |
- 15214 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Milton, MA |
Buzzards |
|
20. |
Joseph Spillane Jr. -
|
Fast Lane |
- 7848 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Worcester, MA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
21. |
Andrew Smith Jr. -
|
Follow the Noise |
- 20057 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
NEW CANAAN, CT |
EYC |
|
22. |
Liv Blecher -
|
Ruff Seas |
- 10706 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Lexington, MA |
EYC |
|
23. |
Leighton Appleman -
|
Amity |
- 2997 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Cos cob, Connecticut |
edgartown |
|
24. |
Fressia Jones -
|
Fresh Beat |
- 11 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Centerville, MA |
HYC |
|
25. |
Charlie Pachios -
|
Allyson Pachios |
- 17408 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Katonah, NY |
Allyson Pachios |
|
26. |
Dahlia Brown -
|
SeaStig |
- 20549 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Falmouth, MA |
FYC |
|
27. |
Ike Fahey -
|
Explorer |
- 20110 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Concord, MA |
EYC |
|
28. |
Katama Murray -
|
Saylboat |
- 21638 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Edgartown, MA |
EYC |
|
29. |
Persia Mortazavi -
|
- |
- 14249 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Roslindale, MA |
HYC |
|
30. |
Lexi Kalkanis -
|
Feens |
- 102 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Marion, MA |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
31. |
Bree LeFavor -
|
OPTI |
- 9 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Marion, MA |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
32. |
Claire Vergoni -
|
- |
- 147516 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Marion, MA |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
33. |
Jameson McAlpine -
|
- |
- 8538 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
East Sandwich, MA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
34. |
Lara Proudlove -
|
- |
- 149250 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Mountain Lakes, NJ |
BYC |
|
35. |
Fritz Conaty -
|
Blue Hen |
- 18018 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Wilmington, DE |
Hyannis Yacht Club/Grand Cove Yacht Club |
|
36. |
Alex Marx -
|
EYC |
- 19262 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Wellesley, MA |
Edgartown Yacht Club |
|
37. |
Grace Mahoney -
|
Texas Tea |
- 6666 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Cotuit, Massachusetts |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club |
|
38. |
Ian homa -
|
captain toad |
- 11877 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Barnstable, MA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
39. |
Matthew Schneider -
|
- |
- 22493 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Framingham, MA |
VHYC |
|
40. |
Trey Chapman -
|
- |
- 20963 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Falmouth, MA |
Falmouth Yacht Club |
|
41. |
Nick Power -
|
Sweet Caroline |
- 7137 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Milton, Massachusetts |
Buzzards |
|
42. |
Kin Anderson -
|
No name |
- 16980 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
South Yarmouth, MA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
43. |
Ava Pimental -
|
- |
- 15451 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Exeter, Nh |
Falmouth yacht club |
|
44. |
William Bunn -
|
Will-Helm |
- 21627 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Milton, MA |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club |
|
45. |
Joey Shriver -
|
TBD |
- TBD |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Miami, FL |
Hyannis Port Yacht Club |
|
46. |
Anna Burgess -
|
Kick it |
- 720 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
wellesley hills, MA |
CMYC |
|
47. |
Liam Jones -
|
Summer School |
- 22749 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Raynham, MA |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club |
|
48. |
Carmen Bartlett -
|
Kon Tiki |
- 15988 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Mashpee, MA |
CMYC |
|
49. |
Olivia Calise -
|
- |
- 19210 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Barnstable, MA |
HYC |
|
50. |
Katie McNeill -
|
Inspire II |
- 22660 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
South Burlington, VT |
Falmouth Harbor Sailing School |
|
51. |
Sam Loftis -
|
LilliePad |
- 14786 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Cotuit, MA |
CMYC |
|
52. |
Alex Bloch -
|
- |
- 16923 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Arlington, MA |
Orleans Yacht Club |
|
53. |
Jake Tormey -
|
- |
- 20977 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
E Falmouth, MA |
Falmouth Yacht Club |
|
54. |
Izzie Morris -
|
- |
- 15317 |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Killington, VT |
Cotuit Mosquito |
|
|