|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Fortunato Occhino *
|
- |
- 12277 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
ESC |
|
2. |
Thomas Connell *
|
- |
- 19710 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
NCSC |
|
3. |
natalie Gavrielov *
|
- |
- 18081 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
ncsc |
|
4. |
Sidney Moyer *
|
- |
- 10676 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
5. |
Garret Murphy *
|
- |
- 14260 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Bradenton Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Ethan Danielson *
|
- |
- 18281 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
7. |
Kate Danielson *
|
- |
- 16780 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
8. |
Katie Nelson *
|
- |
- 17404 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
DIYC |
|
9. |
Maggie Walker *
|
- |
- 12340 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
NCSC |
|
10. |
Andrew Mitchell *
|
- |
- 15551 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
NCSC |
|
11. |
Richard Menke *
|
- |
- 11111 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
CCSC |
|
12. |
Madi Icely *
|
- |
- 11400 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
13. |
Mcaulay Carter *
|
- |
- 21422 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
LIMA |
|
14. |
Owen Wicks *
|
- |
- 19356 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
CCSC |
|
15. |
sebastian spinelli *
|
- |
- 20818 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
16. |
J.J. Smith *
|
- |
- 21444 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing/spyc |
|
17. |
Jack Groves *
|
- |
- CAN1563 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
18. |
Thomas Mazzeo *
|
- |
- 16362 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
LIMA/SCYC |
|
19. |
Elizabeth McCree *
|
- |
- 15299 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
DIYC |
|
20. |
Adrian Winkelman *
|
- |
- 10677 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
CCSC |
|
21. |
Nicholas Joyner *
|
- |
- 8455 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
DIYC |
|
22. |
Carson Page *
|
- |
- 18809 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Naples Community Sailing Center |
|
23. |
Camden Sullivan *
|
- |
- 20819 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
MRPF |
|
24. |
Mason Sullivan *
|
- |
- 15014 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
MRPF |
|
25. |
Alexis Young *
|
- |
- 16182 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
LIMA / DIYC |
|
26. |
Logan Rimel *
|
- |
- 16138 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
27. |
Savannah Young *
|
- |
- 12445 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
LIMA / DIYC |
|
28. |
Bryce Tone *
|
- |
- 11 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
29. |
madison roy *
|
- |
- 12058 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
DIYSF |
|
30. |
Ryan Garraty *
|
- |
- 14684 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
NCSC |
|
31. |
Mia Hanes *
|
- |
- 19712 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
32. |
Johnny Magardino *
|
- |
- 18391 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
NCSC |
|
33. |
Analise Delgado *
|
- |
- 8963 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
34. |
Patrick Walke *
|
- |
- 15874 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
EDISON SAILING CENTER |
|
35. |
Patrick Igoe *
|
- |
- 20725 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
NCSC |
|
36. |
Nickolas Powers *
|
- |
- 20191 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
37. |
Julia Conneely *
|
- |
- 12914 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
CCSC |
|
38. |
Matthew Carlson *
|
- |
- 15 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
39. |
Harrison Molesky *
|
- |
- 14294 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Bradenton Yacht Club |
|
40. |
Isabella Shakespeare *
|
- |
- 14303 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
LIMA/SPYC |
|
41. |
Ellie Menszer *
|
- |
- 20221 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
LIMA/SYC |
|
42. |
Harrison Menszer *
|
- |
- 20222 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
LIMA/SYC |
|
43. |
Zac Waldman *
|
- |
- 18295 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
CCSC |
|
44. |
Kaitlyn Liebel *
|
- |
- 20887 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
45. |
Peyton Weaver *
|
- |
- 21884 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
CCSC |
|
46. |
Preston Weaver *
|
- |
- 21554 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
CCSC |
|
47. |
Sam Dreyfuss *
|
- |
- 20236 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
NCSC |
|
48. |
Maverick Putnam *
|
- |
- 18087 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
CCSC |
|
49. |
Thommie Grit *
|
- |
- 20398 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
50. |
Pearson Payne *
|
- |
- 10154 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
51. |
Bailey Gorman *
|
- |
- tba |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Naples Community Sailing Center |
|
52. |
Devin Wade *
|
- |
- 20686 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
53. |
Alexander Vafeas *
|
- |
- 16030 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
54. |
Dmitriy Ovren *
|
- |
- 20099 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Lima |
|
55. |
Trent Boicheff *
|
- |
- 19075 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
St Petersburg Yacht Club |
|
56. |
Emily Allen *
|
- |
- 15993 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
57. |
Matthew King *
|
- |
- 21065 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
LIMA/Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
58. |
Ryan Gray *
|
- |
- 17395 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
DIYC |
|
59. |
Kaili Yap *
|
- |
- 15706 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Edison Sailing Center |
|
60. |
Trevor Hicks *
|
- |
- 16715 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
61. |
Lauren Connell *
|
- |
- 19796 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
NCSC |
|
|