|
Registrants For
23rd ANNUAL SCITUATE JUNIOR REGATTA
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
August 02-03, 2010
31 people have registered for this event
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Cameron Dieselman *
|
Dynamite |
- 4662 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Satuit Boat Club |
|
2. |
Aram Donabed *
|
Monkey Business |
- 16820 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Hull Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Maximillian Carbone *
|
- |
- 18704 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Nahant Sailing |
|
4. |
Liam Healey *
|
Pessimist |
- 12674 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Satuit Boat Club |
|
5. |
Griffin Ernst *
|
- |
- NYC22 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Nantucket Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Payton Reifeiss *
|
Sputnik |
- 12631 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Plymouth YC |
|
7. |
Samuel White *
|
Sail Number 13334 |
- 13334 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Nicholas Kersten *
|
Waverunner |
- 9045 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Nahant Dory Club / FAST |
|
9. |
Maggie DiPesa *
|
Maggie Libby |
- 16235 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Timmy Irish *
|
DO KNOT PASS |
- 9162 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Nathan Ikeda *
|
optimist |
- 8500 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
DBMS |
|
12. |
Ally Irish *
|
Allygator |
- 17 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Drew Humfryes *
|
AWARD WINNER |
- 17426 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Plymouth |
|
14. |
Connor Lehan *
|
Bludger |
- 15451 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Hull YC |
|
15. |
Caoilinn Boyle *
|
Fightin Irish |
- 14541 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Plymouth Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Zachary Lehan *
|
- |
- 16317 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Hull YC |
|
17. |
Madison Lehan *
|
Vortex |
- 10295 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Hull YC |
|
18. |
Sam Arnold *
|
Grateful Dead |
- 6486 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Cohasset Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Rennie Westcott *
|
Sea Bee |
- 3953 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
cohasset yacht club |
|
20. |
Piers Klein *
|
- |
- 88 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
DBMS |
|
21. |
Abby McGrath *
|
Mystery Machine |
- 15832 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Hull YC |
|
22. |
Paxton Blanchard *
|
- |
- 9197 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club |
|
23. |
Boryana Doyle *
|
- |
- 16548 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
DBMS |
|
24. |
Audrey O'Neil *
|
Rumpelstiltskin |
- 15822 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Hull Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Sophie Hibben *
|
Bunny |
- 7264 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Barnstable Yacht Club |
|
26. |
Charlie Hibben *
|
Icebreaker |
- 16778 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Barnstable Yacht Club |
|
27. |
Matthew Sweeney *
|
mighty one |
- 9849 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
west Dennis |
|
28. |
Christian Calnan *
|
Sea Wolf |
- 7842 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Scituate Harbor YC |
|
29. |
Jake Hawk *
|
SeaHawk |
- 16494 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
|
30. |
Peter Duncan *
|
Sea Ya |
- 11583 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Plymouth YC |
|
31. |
Meredith Julian *
|
Runaway |
- 10262 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Cohasset Yacht Club |
|
|
|
|