|
Registrants For
2023 Rochester Yacht Club Junior Olympics
Rochester Yacht Club
August 05-06, 2023
28 people have registered for this event
|
Optimist Champion
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Clancy Mehran *
|
- |
- 1011 |
Optimist Champion White |
*, * |
Henderson Harbor Watersports Program |
|
2. |
Francesca Watts *
|
- |
- USA20109 |
Optimist Champion White |
*, * |
Fraglia Vela Riva, Riva del Garda, Italy |
|
3. |
Nathan Woollatt *
|
- |
- 7212 |
Optimist Champion White |
*, * |
Buffalo Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Tabitha Sowinski *
|
- |
- 11124 |
Optimist Champion White |
*, * |
junior sailing |
|
5. |
Maeve DeDario *
|
- |
- 8889 |
Optimist Champion White |
*, * |
Youngstown Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Reeve Wohlleber *
|
- |
- 8086 |
Optimist Champion White |
*, * |
Youngstown Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Alexandra Riley *
|
- |
- 13414 |
Optimist Champion White |
*, * |
YYC |
|
8. |
Jax Odenbach *
|
- |
- 9240 |
Optimist Champion White |
*, * |
RYC |
|
9. |
Connor Teborek *
|
- |
- 23447 |
Optimist Champion White |
*, * |
Sodus Bay Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Linus DeDario *
|
- |
- 18414 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
Youngstown Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Tobin Evans *
|
- |
- 1 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
SBJSA |
|
12. |
Bobby Myers *
|
- |
- 1339 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
Henderson Harbor Water Sports Program |
|
13. |
Oliver Saleet *
|
- |
- 2450 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
Ithaca Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Luciano Watts *
|
- |
- USA22553 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
Fraglia Vela Riva, Riva del Garda, Italy |
|
15. |
Calvin Borkhuis *
|
- |
- 6649 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
Rochester |
|
16. |
Alexander Mehran III *
|
- |
- 1012 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
Henderson Harbor Watersports Program |
|
17. |
Henry Hurley *
|
- |
- 17065 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
Rochester yacht club |
|
18. |
Molly Enderton *
|
- |
- 20195 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
Youngstown Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Grace Pacillo *
|
- |
- 23888 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
Youngstown Yacht Club |
|
20. |
Jack Shuler *
|
- |
- 4 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
Crescent Yacht Club |
|
21. |
Heath Wohlleber *
|
- |
- 17730 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
Youngstown Yacht Club |
|
22. |
Ryan Fulton *
|
- |
- 8615 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
HENDERSON HARBOR WATER SPORTS PROGRAMS |
|
23. |
Clara Riley *
|
- |
- 14400 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
YYC |
|
24. |
Éamon Murphy-Weissman *
|
- |
- 9424 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
Henderson Harbor Water Sports Program |
|
25. |
Ezra Sikora *
|
- |
- 19984 |
Optimist Champion Blue |
*, * |
Youngstown Yacht Club |
|
26. |
Duncan Javidi *
|
- |
- 19277 |
Optimist Champion Red |
*, * |
Skaneateles Country Club |
|
27. |
Hilen Lopez *
|
- |
- 22859 |
Optimist Champion Red |
*, * |
Rochester Yacht Club |
|
28. |
Alex Filiberto *
|
- |
- 55 |
Optimist Champion Red |
*, * |
Ithaca Yacht Club (IYC) |
|
|
|
|