|
Registrants For
74th Annual Sarasota Sailing Squadron Labor Day Regatta
September 03-04, 2022
52 people have registered for this event
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Brooks Ahern *
|
- |
- 23638 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
DIYC |
|
2. |
Oliver Milligan *
|
- |
- 8 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SYC |
|
3. |
Weston Bowie *
|
- |
- 1975 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
4. |
Max Frank *
|
- |
- 22303 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Sam Frank *
|
- |
- 22533 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Finnegan Foht *
|
Geko Rider |
- 13091 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Naples |
|
7. |
Charles Keisacker *
|
- |
- 22313 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing (SYS) |
|
8. |
Brendan Smith *
|
Opti 2 |
- 2048 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SYS |
|
9. |
Ava Crotty *
|
- |
- 21659 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
MRPF |
|
10. |
Claira Price *
|
- |
- 3650 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Sailing Squadron |
|
11. |
William Weidner *
|
Merlin |
- 18588 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
12. |
Morgan Scheetz *
|
- |
- 14439 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
DIYC |
|
13. |
Kaitlin Thomley *
|
- |
- 22799 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
DIYSF |
|
14. |
Valentino Conrad *
|
- |
- 23083 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
DIYC |
|
15. |
Preston MacGillivary *
|
- |
- 23635 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Davis Island Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Piper Roberts *
|
- |
- 22511 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Hanno Vorholz *
|
- |
- 18 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
YSFIRC Shelby Race Sailing |
|
18. |
Blaise Smith *
|
TBA |
- 22155 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Sailing Squadron |
|
19. |
Byron Smith *
|
TBA |
- 14017 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Sailing Squadron |
|
20. |
Caroline Mullinax *
|
- |
- 18313 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
DIYSF |
|
21. |
Wayne Schlabach *
|
- |
- 112 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Sailing Squadron |
|
22. |
Vincenzo Franco *
|
TBA |
- 20483 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
None |
|
23. |
Tucker Gowens *
|
Young Man and the Sea |
- 16138 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
24. |
Isaac Baruch *
|
- |
- 23636 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
DIYC |
|
25. |
Mitchell Moscow *
|
- |
- 22325 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
26. |
Robin Bass *
|
- |
- 22538 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Sailing Squadron |
|
27. |
Yale Ewert *
|
- |
- 21646 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Bradenton Yacht Club |
|
28. |
Colin Smith *
|
Opti 2 |
- 22309 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SYS |
|
29. |
J Tripp Bustle *
|
- |
- 21846 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Bradenton Yacht Club |
|
30. |
Christian Woodward *
|
- |
- 20280 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Naples Community Sailing Club |
|
31. |
Philip Buhler *
|
- |
- 21845 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Bradent |
|
32. |
Emerson Chung *
|
- |
- 23634 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Davis Island Yacht Club |
|
33. |
Nico Sansone *
|
- |
- 23079 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
34. |
Peyton Rapchak *
|
- |
- 21837 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Bradenton |
|
35. |
James Reese Summerour *
|
- |
- 22163 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SYS |
|
36. |
Raphael Ducrey *
|
- |
- 22865 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SYS |
|
37. |
Mack Johnson *
|
- |
- 115 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
38. |
Adeline Dozark *
|
Tippy |
- 11437 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
St Pete |
|
39. |
Maddox Hill *
|
- |
- 1701 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Venice Youth Boating Association |
|
40. |
Dylan Ruback *
|
- |
- 22968 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SYC |
|
41. |
Ole Vorholz *
|
- |
- 7 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
YSFIRC Shelby Race Sailing |
|
42. |
Noelle Olson *
|
- |
- 23637 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Davis Island Yacht Club |
|
43. |
Harper Emerson *
|
- |
- 23633 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Davis Islands Yacht Club |
|
44. |
Andrew Connors *
|
- |
- 22446 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Davis Islands Yacht Club |
|
45. |
Ashley Korakis *
|
OPTI |
- 6874 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
DIYC |
|
46. |
Elle Smith *
|
Opti 2 |
- 21748 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SYS |
|
47. |
Edward Novak *
|
- |
- 1404 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SYS |
|
48. |
Jack Buhler *
|
- |
- 14258 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Bradenton Yacht Club |
|
49. |
Ryan Rossignol *
|
- |
- 22864 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Sys |
|
50. |
Augustus Johnson *
|
- |
- 15531 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Naples Community Sailing Center |
|
51. |
Gabrielle Groff *
|
- |
- 10685 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Naples Community Sailing Center |
|
52. |
Luke Schroeder -
|
- |
- 21849 |
Optimist Green - |
Ellenton, FL |
Bradenton Yacht Club - Manatee River Pram Fleet |
|
|
|
|