Registrants For
Robson Memorial Round The Buoys Races
Tred Avon Yacht Club/Chesapeake Bay Yacht Club
August 13, 2011
40 people have registered for this event
PHRF
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
Andrew Dyer -
Blue Bayou II
- 33311
PHRF [B]
Tracys Landing, MD
SCC
2.
Jay Weaver -
Phone
- 40612
PHRF [B]
Oxford, Md
Tred Avon Yacht Club
3.
Brett Sorensen -
Kokomo Express
- 108
PHRF [A2]
Bel Air, MD
GSA
4.
Robert Moran -
Ragin'
- USA 033
PHRF [A0][A1]
Herndon, Virginia
AYC
5.
Jay Addison -
DULANY
- 63091
PHRF [B]
####, ###
PCRC
6.
Brett Sorensen -
Kokomo Express
- 40826
PHRF [A2]
Bel Air, MD
GSA
7.
STEPHEN SCHAUB CURT WELLS -
CONTRAIRE
- 53361
PHRF [A2]
LAUREL, MD
AYC
8.
Philip Parish -
Grey Ghost
- 87526
PHRF [B]
Galena, MD
CYOP
9.
Dave Pulzone -
Falcon
- 118
PHRF [B]
Oxford, MD
TAYC
10.
Mike Rajacich -
Big Time
- 1769
PHRF [C]
easton, Md
tayc
11.
Laird Frey -
Run
- 33366
PHRF [C]
Oxford, Md
TAYC
12.
Art Malsin -
Moon Cusser
- 42064
PHRF [B]
Easton, MD
MRYC
13.
Maury Niebur -
Bump in the Night
- 32339
PHRF [A2]
West River, MD
WRSC
14.
tom campbell -
karen s.
- 3406
PHRF [C]
oxford, maryland
tayc
15.
George Prout -
Mountain Lion Eater
- 32245
PHRF [A2]
Annapolis, MD
AYC
16.
George Anderson -
Boundless
- 93219
PHRF [A0][A1]
Annapolis, MD
Annaplis Yacht Club
17.
Bruce Gardner -
L'Outrage
- 73456
PHRF [A2]
Annapolis, MD
AYC
18.
George Wilson -
Red White & Blue
- 51
PHRF [A2]
Trappe, MD
TAYC
19.
Nick Iliff -
Muskrat
- 93300
PHRF [A2]
Arnold, MD
SCC
20.
Jack Yaissle -
Amadeus
- USA-38
PHRF [A0][A1]
Allentown, Pa
TAYC
21.
Kevin McNeil -
Nightshift
- 40076
PHRF [A0][A1]
Annapolis, MD
AYC
22.
Nicholas Jedrich -
Making Waves R
- 73122
PHRF [B]
Annapolis, MD
CBYRAN
23.
Tom Carrico -
Air Mail
- 53352
PHRF [A2]
Arnold, MD
SSA
24.
Jeremy Reynolds -
Magic in Motion
- 443
PHRF [B]
Stevensville, Maryland
Eastport Yacht Club
25.
Tad duPont -
Nicole
- 2021
PHRF [B]
St Michaels, MD
Chesapeake Bay Yacht Club (CBYC)
26.
Robert Giffin -
Stompy Jones
- 42160
PHRF [C]
Washington, DC
HHSA
27.
THOMAS DEMARCO -
SHOGUN
- 93278
PHRF [C]
Salisbury, MD
TAYC
28.
patrick teeling -
patrick teeling
- 83348
PHRF [B]
annapolis, MD
cbyra
29.
Charles Monet -
Up-Tempo
- J/95 016
PHRF [B]
Easton, MD
CBYC
30.
John Shannahan -
Spongebob
- 73295
PHRF [A0][A1]
Oxford, Md
TAYC
31.
Richard Born -
Windborn
- 51120
PHRF [A0][A1]
Baltimore, MD
SCC
32.
Brian Jones -
Problem Child
- 53600
PHRF [A2]
Arnold, MD
YCCSC
33.
richard zantzinger -
Smoky
- 43103
PHRF [B]
Chevy Chase, MD
WRSC
34.
Andrew and Peter Eyring -
Hero Squad
- 83170
PHRF [A2]
Baltimore, MD
AYC
35.
WILLIAM MCKELVY -
Minnow
- 93601
PHRF [A2]
Chester, MD
UNAFLN
36.
JAMES HAYES -
VAREKAI
- 51110
PHRF [A0][A1]
ANNAPOLIS, MD
AYC
37.
Robert Beckey -
encebee
- 43112
PHRF [B]
Salisbury, MD
TAYC
38.
Bob Dymond -
Gabrielle
- 93123
PHRF [B]
Easton, MD
EYC
39.
Geoff Schneider -
Nightingale
- 53456
PHRF [B]
Annapolis, MD
YCCSC
40.
Michael McNamara -
Artemis II
- 22764
PHRF [B]
Baltimore, MD
BCYA