Opti Championship
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Briggs Kossmann *
|
- |
- 1474 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
Duxbury Bay Maritime School |
|
2. |
Christopher Kane *
|
- |
- 10422 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
WDYC |
|
3. |
Jacob Hershey *
|
- |
- 5815 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
Stonehorse |
|
4. |
Brendan Reardon *
|
- |
- 19884 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
Hingham Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Ransom Deacon *
|
- |
- 20036 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
Duxbury Bay Maritime School |
|
6. |
Preston Costa *
|
- |
- 22938 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Lucas Proia *
|
- |
- 15449 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Cecily Forman *
|
- |
- 17317 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Morgan Murphy *
|
- |
- 7955 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Cohen Crossley *
|
- |
- 22871 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Duxbury Bay Maritime School |
|
11. |
Jackson Walker *
|
- |
- 22548 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Christopher Topping *
|
- |
- 23052 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Nantucket Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Lila Gurry *
|
- |
- 13050 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
SHYC |
|
14. |
James Haley *
|
- |
- 97182 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Matvei Shubin *
|
- |
- 168431 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Nantucket All-Island Race Team (NCS) |
|
16. |
Benjamin Morse *
|
- |
- 22875 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Duxbury Bay Maritime School |
|
17. |
Oliver Griswold *
|
- |
- 22909 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Nantucket Yacht Club |
|
18. |
J.P. Nelson *
|
- |
- 22873 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
DBMS |
|
19. |
Lillian Stoddard *
|
- |
- 20784 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
20. |
Eric Pontiff *
|
- |
- 32287 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Duxbury Maritime School |
|
21. |
Grayson Teahan *
|
- |
- 5474 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
|
22. |
Millie DiRocco *
|
- |
- 16887 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
23. |
Xander Foresman *
|
- |
- 1028 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Henry Hershey *
|
- |
- 8177 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Matthew Gadoury *
|
- |
- 20044 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Duxbury Bay Maritime School |
|
26. |
JJ Heap *
|
- |
- 1773 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
27. |
Isobel Troupe *
|
- |
- xxx |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
West Dennis |
|
28. |
JD Fougere *
|
- |
- 21476 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
29. |
Pablo Bordes *
|
- |
- 23049 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Nantucket Yacht Club |
|
30. |
Eric Steindler *
|
- |
- 168392 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Nantucket All-Island Race Team (NCS) |
|
31. |
Reidy Henry *
|
- |
- 10813 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Stonehorse Yacht Club |
|
32. |
Cameron Forger *
|
- |
- 8455 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Stage Harbor |
|
33. |
John Hughan *
|
- |
- 3590 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Pleasant Bay Community Boating |
|
34. |
Florence Carlson *
|
- |
- 18646 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
35. |
Lucy Lipson *
|
- |
- 15452 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
36. |
Maret Downs *
|
- |
- 23039 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
37. |
Jake Parker *
|
- |
- 1115 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
38. |
Sean Cahaly *
|
- |
- 22318 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
39. |
Katie Forger *
|
- |
- 3902 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
SHYC |
|
40. |
Sam Bartlett *
|
- |
- 19885 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
41. |
Carter Dowal *
|
- |
- 15618 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
42. |
Will Brooks *
|
- |
- 2374 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
43. |
Robert Topping *
|
- |
- 23048 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
Nantucket Yacht Club |
|
44. |
Blair Bartlett *
|
- |
- 23051 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
Nantucket Yacht Club |
|
45. |
Connor Gothie *
|
- |
- 2372 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
46. |
Eli Gertsberg *
|
- |
- 20102 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
47. |
Davis Poor *
|
- |
- 23582 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
HYC |
|
48. |
Molly Schneller *
|
- |
- 14550 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
WDYC |
|
49. |
Casey Teahan *
|
- |
- 14980 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
|
50. |
Grace Tucker *
|
- |
- 20550 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
51. |
Avery Croshaw *
|
- |
- 167129 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
Nantucket All-Island Race Team (NCS) |
|
|
Opti Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
David Keeffe *
|
- |
- 16924 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Orleans Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Teddy Wood *
|
- |
- 214 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
All Island Race Team |
|
3. |
Weston Stanney *
|
- |
- 19257 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
4. |
Leonard Zarum *
|
- |
- 10896 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Emmeline Hughan *
|
- |
- 1 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Pleasant Bay Community Boating |
|
6. |
Rylen Saletta *
|
- |
- 3 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Pleasant Bay Community Boating |
|
7. |
Colton Rapalje *
|
- |
- 9157 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
8. |
John Creney *
|
- |
- 12727 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Grace Fougere *
|
- |
- 10162 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Charlie Bartlett *
|
- |
- 167103 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Nantucket Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Kate Vickery *
|
- |
- 22666 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
SHYC |
|
12. |
Madelyn Kreszswick *
|
- |
- 10399 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Stage Harbor |
|
13. |
Marin Zarum *
|
- |
- 10897 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Talia Nadeau *
|
- |
- 16923 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Orleans Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Finnegan Estill *
|
- |
- 23050 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Nantucket Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Charlotte Whitcomb *
|
- |
- 16922 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Orleans Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Ainsley Reydel *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
PBCB |
|
18. |
Mia Nadeau *
|
- |
- 2 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Pleasant Bay Community Boating |
|
|
|