|
Registrants For
2022 HYC Youth Invitational
Hyannis Yacht Club
August 09-10, 2022
59 people have registered for this event
|
Opti Championship
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Elizabeth Spillane |
22886 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
HYC - |
2. |
William Bunn |
21627 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club - |
3. |
Alexis Sanborn |
13536 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
Stone Horse Yacht Club - |
4. |
Morgan Sanborn |
10851 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
Stone Horse Yacht Club - |
5. |
Fressia Jones |
12 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
HYC - |
6. |
Carmen Bartlett |
15988 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
CMYC - |
7. |
Isabella Morris |
15317 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club - |
8. |
Eliot Fox |
16309 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Falmouth Harbor Opti Team - |
9. |
Summer Girard |
22836 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
Falmouth Yacht CLub - |
10. |
Tommy Poor |
23582 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Hyannis Yacht Club - |
11. |
Davis Poor |
23581 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Hyannis Yacht Club - |
12. |
Anna Burgess |
10363 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
CMYC - |
13. |
Alessia Uyenoyama |
508 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club - |
14. |
Fritz Conaty |
18018 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Hyannis Yacht Club/Grand Cove Yacht Club - |
15. |
Pablo Bordes |
22909 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Nantucket Yacht Club/All Island Race Team - |
16. |
ian homa |
11877 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
Hyannis Yacht Club - |
17. |
Eli Frohn |
20116 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club - |
18. |
Shawn Follett |
21661 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Falmouth yacht club - |
19. |
Joseph Spillane |
7848 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Hyannis Yacht Club - |
20. |
Grace Tucker |
20550 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
Hyannis Yacht Club - |
21. |
Katie Visco |
5474 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
Stone Horse Yacht Club - |
22. |
Declan Diriwachter |
2104 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
VHYC - |
23. |
Jessica Scipione |
13889 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
Chatham Yacht Club - |
24. |
Thomas Richards |
22261 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Falmouth Yacht Club - |
25. |
Benjamin Richards |
22229 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
Falmouth Yacht Club - |
26. |
Eli Gertsberg |
20102 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Chatham Yacht Club - |
27. |
Millie DiRocco |
16887 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
Chatham Yacht Club - |
28. |
Lilly Menyhart |
12663 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Hyannis Yacht Club - |
29. |
Justin Hunter |
21072 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
bass river - |
30. |
John Hughan |
3590 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Bass River Yacht Club - |
31. |
Liam Jones |
22749 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club - |
32. |
Blair Bartlett |
23052 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
Nantucket Race Team - |
33. |
Laura Badowski |
9578 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Chatham Yacht Club - |
34. |
Sam Bartlett |
19885 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Chatham Yacht Club - |
35. |
Sage Wadlow |
22243 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Wianno - |
36. |
Jameson McAlpine |
23265 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Hyannis Yacht Club - |
37. |
Belén Coelho |
65 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
Chatham Yacht Club - |
38. |
Trey Chapman |
20963 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
Falmouth Yacht Club - |
39. |
Lucas Proia |
15449 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
Chatham Yacht Club - |
40. |
Trent Richards |
7542 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Falmouth Yacht Club - |
41. |
Tyler Richards |
12021 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Falmouth Yacht Club - |
42. |
Molly Goldberg |
32287 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
DBMS - |
43. |
dalton leach |
tbd |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
dbms - |
44. |
elin leach |
22873 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
dbms - |
45. |
Emery Benson |
21607 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
Chatham Yacht Club - |
46. |
Avery Croshaw |
167129 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
Nantucket All-Island Race Team (NCS) - |
47. |
Matvei Shubin |
167103 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Nantucket All-Island Race Team (NCS) - |
48. |
Payton Bridge |
9546 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Hyannis - |
49. |
Kin Anderson |
16980 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
Hyannis Yacht Club - |
50. |
Grace Mahoney |
10219 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club - |
51. |
Persia Mortazavi |
14249 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
HYC - |
52. |
Phineas Foraste |
23590 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
Hyannis YC - |
53. |
Phoebe Foraste |
13910 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
Hyannis YC - |
54. |
Dominic Rabeni |
20047 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Duxbury Bay Maritime School - |
55. |
Henry Pozen |
16344 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
CMYC - |
56. |
Ethan Bullerjahn |
15774 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Wianno - |
57. |
Jd Fougere |
21476 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club - |
58. |
Molly Seney |
22659 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Falmouth Yacht Club - |
59. |
Eric Pontiff Jr |
22872 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
DBMS - |
|
|
|