|
Registrants For
BCSC Junior Regatta 2023
Baltimore County Sailing Center
July 27, 2023
31 people have registered for this event
|
Opti Green
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Zachary Kozlowski |
19701 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
BCSC - |
2. |
Ellis Williams |
23792 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
TAYC Junior Sailing - |
3. |
Jospine Schragger |
9881 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
severn sailing asoation - |
4. |
Mia Joseph |
261 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
NERYC - |
5. |
Keira Grove |
8814 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
NERYC - |
6. |
Nicholas Wurster |
15428 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
7. |
Robert Haneberg |
USA19817 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
8. |
Avery Lambert |
16987 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
MRYC - |
9. |
Finley Lambert |
12022 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
MRYC - |
10. |
Dara Kobilarov |
BCSC 19 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Baltimore County Sailing Center - |
11. |
Alex Kobilarov |
BCSC 16 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Baltimore County Sailing Center - |
12. |
Christian Merrill |
254 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Rock Hall Yacht Club - |
13. |
Mercer Rensberger |
23658 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Tred Avon Yacht Club - |
14. |
Basil DeLashmutt |
17347 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
MRYC - |
15. |
Bryce Hryniewicz |
6415 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
16. |
Oscar Wootton |
26 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
NERYC - |
17. |
Henry Hart |
BCSC 11 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
BCSC - |
18. |
Rush Daigle |
15924 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Severn Sailing Associations - |
19. |
Kennedy Dycus |
SSA5 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
20. |
Avelyn Dannes |
21860 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Miles River Yacht Club - |
21. |
Pippa Taratus |
5848 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Miles River Yacht Club - |
22. |
Vincent Peterson |
4 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
BCSC - |
23. |
Robert McIntire |
18 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
BCSC - |
24. |
Henneage BAugh |
16001 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Tred Avon Yacht Club - |
25. |
Cameron Perkins |
19416 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
SSA - |
26. |
Tansley Perkins |
12502 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
SSA - |
27. |
Vaughn Brooks |
6281 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Tred Avon Junior Sailing Program - |
28. |
Coleman Harris |
11657 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
MRYC - |
29. |
Lazaro Swanson |
2031 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
TAYC - |
30. |
Andrew Fransen |
10641 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
SSA - |
31. |
Liam Cummings |
10 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
BCSC - |
|
|
|