|
Registrants For
42nd Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club
April 22-23, 2011
47 people have registered for this event
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Julian Blanes |
18478 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
CRYC - |
2. |
Paul Streater |
12801 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
LYC - |
3. |
Stephen Streater |
1616 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
LYC - |
4. |
Paul Lobree |
18799 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
BBYC/CRYC - |
5. |
Joshua Miller |
18811 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
CRYC - |
6. |
Ryan Guth |
17259 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Upper Keys Sailing Club - |
7. |
Luke Welker |
14618 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
LYC - |
8. |
Tucker weed |
17397 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
CRYC - |
9. |
Bryce Tone |
17246 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Upper Keys Sailing Club - |
10. |
Celine de Araujo |
17663 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club - |
11. |
Paula Resto |
13096 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
CRYC - |
12. |
Enrique Gaston |
18366 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club - |
13. |
Benjamin Althouse |
18342 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Upper Keys Sailing Club - |
14. |
Sebastian Planas |
5644 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
CRYC - |
15. |
Shawn Harvey |
17848 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
CRYC - |
16. |
Philip Gubbins |
15756 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
CRYC - |
17. |
James Pulsford |
14878 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
18. |
Edmund Aramayo |
13698 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
cgsc - |
19. |
Alejandro Holz |
17407 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
CGSC - |
20. |
Santiago Holz |
17087 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
CGSC - |
21. |
Katie Delisser |
18756 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
CRYC - |
22. |
Lucie Keller |
18261 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
NCSC - |
23. |
Matthew Keller |
18380 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
ncsc - |
24. |
Sebastian Hernandez |
18062 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club - |
25. |
CALLI LEWIS |
15071 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
LAUDERDALE YACHT CLUB - |
26. |
Loghlen Rickard |
16763 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
27. |
Sebastian Clark |
17717 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club - |
28. |
Martina Sly |
17824 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
LYC - |
29. |
Anna Weis |
17812 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Lauderdale YC - |
30. |
Holden Payne |
150 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Coral reef yacht club - |
31. |
Sam Baker |
18021 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
CRYC - |
32. |
Briggs Lalor |
17224 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
33. |
Blair Lalor |
17279 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
34. |
grace Howie |
14077 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
CRYC - |
35. |
Sofia Bratt |
18301 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
CRYC - |
36. |
Eduardo Mintzias |
VEN 8 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
LYC - |
37. |
JUSTIN LOUDEN |
13007 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
MYC - |
38. |
nic muller |
18302 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
lauderdale yc - |
39. |
robert plant |
GBR 54 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
MYC - |
40. |
Luis Jara |
18292 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
CRYC - |
41. |
Max Carr |
16487 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
|
|
|