|
Registrants For
Duxbury Bay Junior Olympic and Grand Prix Regatta
August 10 & 11
August 10-11, 2013
68 people have registered for this event
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Timothy Nerich |
12402 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Nahant Sailing Program - |
2. |
Maggie Norberg |
20041 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
DBMS - |
3. |
Hunter Zonnenberg |
13545 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Pleon - |
4. |
Jasper Westhoven |
14234 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Pleon - |
5. |
Tyler Buckeridge |
19991 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
6. |
Philip Jeffries |
18662 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Pleon Yacht Club - |
7. |
Sandra Heilshorn |
7950 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Portland Yacht Club - |
8. |
Annabelle Ayer |
11577 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Pleon - |
9. |
Elizabeth Ayer |
7913 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Pleon - |
10. |
Clayton Booma |
14993 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Manchester Yacht Club - |
11. |
Leland Frantz |
1306 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Lincoln Maritime Center - |
12. |
Zoe Ting |
18318 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Sandy Bay Yacht Club - |
13. |
Charlie Gatnik |
1 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Plymouth Yacht Club - |
14. |
Aidan Connerly |
1305 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Lincoln Maritime Center - |
15. |
Cameron Tedeschi |
21 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Lincoln Maritime Center - |
16. |
Thom Tribble |
20044 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
DBMS - |
17. |
Philip Tribble |
20043 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
DBMS - |
18. |
GRIFFEN HORNE |
20046 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
DBMS - |
19. |
Walter Sullivan |
11353 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
West Dennis Yacht Club - |
20. |
Emma Rose Safford |
13589 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
SBYC - |
21. |
Emma Brophy |
19176 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
MSA - |
22. |
Leah Cohen |
16979 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Hingham YC - |
23. |
Will Davis |
116658 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Manchester Sailing Association - |
24. |
Eliza Dunn |
18837 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
25. |
Grant Adam |
16241 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Pleon - |
26. |
Benjamin Monnich |
17299 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Hingham yacht club - |
27. |
Luke Monnich |
18875 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Hingham yacht club - |
28. |
Elli Ruggiero |
20 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Lincoln Maritime - |
29. |
C.J. Manning |
22 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Lincoln - |
30. |
Tyler Duncan |
8 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
PYC - |
31. |
Alexis Duncan |
11583 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
PYC - |
32. |
Grace Mooradian |
16903 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Portland Yacht Club - |
33. |
Trent Hesselman |
18 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Lincoln Maritime - |
34. |
Ed Goggin |
16494 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
West Dennis YC - |
35. |
Owen Ward |
15000 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Stone Horse Yacht Club - |
36. |
Drew Kelly |
1000 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Stone Horse Yacht Club - |
37. |
Nate Tedford |
15288 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Pleon - |
38. |
Lucy Tedford |
8057 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Pleon - |
39. |
Cullen Hunt |
20040 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
DBMS - |
40. |
Taylor Walshe |
19448 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
EYC - |
41. |
Jed Bell |
16315 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
42. |
Michael Hill |
18566 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
43. |
Lindsay McManus |
9546 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Hyannis Yacht Club - |
44. |
Morgan Langenhagen |
16676 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Hingham YC - |
45. |
Ian McCaffrey |
19408 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Quannapowitt - |
46. |
Sydney Langenhagen |
16754 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Hingham YC - |
47. |
Andrew Karalekas |
1301 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Lincoln Maritime - |
48. |
Peyton Belsher |
18172 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
49. |
Samantha Naples |
20643 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Cohasset Yacht Club - |
50. |
Tyler Stasinos |
8552 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Plymouth YC - |
51. |
Abby McGrath |
14220 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Hull Yacht Club - |
52. |
Nicholas O'Toole |
11554 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Hyannis YC - |
53. |
Benjamin O'Toole |
3678 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Hyannis YC - |
54. |
Jonathan Noyes |
4 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Stone Horse - |
55. |
Wlliam Dailey |
46441 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Pleon Yacht Club - |
56. |
Kassidy Duncan |
14541 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
PYC - |
57. |
Caleb Robinson |
17764 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Portland Yacht Club - |
58. |
Kaylee Hill |
20104 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
59. |
Rowan Roberts Byrne |
17396 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Manchester Sailing Association - |
60. |
Charlie Anderson |
19863 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Pleon - |
61. |
CJ McKenna |
19450 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
West Dennis Yacht Club - |
62. |
Kate Gilman |
17977 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
MSA - |
63. |
Brooks Reed |
19464 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
64. |
Sawyer Reed |
11098 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
65. |
Milly Detels |
8537 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Pleon - |
66. |
Grace Noonan |
20037 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
DBMS - |
67. |
Gunnar Nee |
108808 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Cohasset Yacht Club - |
68. |
Bradford Campbell |
19 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
DBMS - |
|
|
|