|
Registrants For
ILYA Class X Championship Regatta
Gull Lake Yacht Club
July 23-26, 2014
34 people have registered for this event
|
X Senior Fleet
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
JP Friend |
V-411 |
- Charlie Allen Charlie Allen |
X Senior Fleet / - |
Pewaukee Yacht club - |
2. |
Trevor Perry |
A- 9 |
- Samantha Eckert |
X Senior Fleet / - |
Cedar Lake (WI) - |
3. |
Leo Driessen |
GL- 6 |
- Will Driessen |
X Senior Fleet / - |
Gull Lake Yacht Club - |
4. |
Caroline Skotarzak |
B-217 |
- Kendall Birbaum |
X Senior Fleet / - |
Lake Beulah, WI - |
5. |
Kate Cox |
W- 66 |
- Izzi Boo |
X Senior Fleet / - |
White Bear Yacht Club - |
6. |
Harry Whittenburg-Nelsen |
P- 90 |
- Bradley Wagner Finley Hoien |
X Senior Fleet / - |
Okoboji Yacht Club - |
7. |
Nick Rusher |
A- 13 |
Nick Rusher Charlie Eckert |
X Senior Fleet / - |
CLYC - |
8. |
Alec Bischoff |
V- 89 |
- Quinn Kaiser |
X Senior Fleet / - |
Pewaukee - |
9. |
Max Schieble |
V- 31 |
- Ella Schieble |
X Senior Fleet / - |
Pewaukee Yacht Club - |
10. |
Allison Marozza |
D- 88 |
- Paige Wilder |
X Senior Fleet / - |
DELAVAN LAKE YACHT CLUB - |
11. |
Sophie Anderson |
Z- 8 |
- Jack Barsness |
X Senior Fleet / - |
Clear Lake Yacht Club - |
12. |
Mary Berg |
B- 23 |
- Anne Berg |
X Senior Fleet / - |
LBYC - |
13. |
Sarah Rolfs |
A- 11 |
- Austin Jaessing |
X Senior Fleet / - |
Cedar lake yacht club - |
14. |
Jack Tegeder |
N-321 |
- Marissa Tegeder |
X Senior Fleet / - |
Nagawicka - |
15. |
Myles Murphy |
N-113 |
- Alex Crucius Maddie Crucius |
X Senior Fleet / - |
Nagawicka Lake Yacht Club - |
16. |
Sean Harris |
OO- 24 |
- Quinn Harris |
X Senior Fleet / - |
Labelle - |
17. |
Alex Keck |
N-181 |
- Malloy Murphy |
X Senior Fleet / - |
Nagawicka - |
18. |
Tessa Lux |
N- 6 |
- Maddie Crucius |
X Senior Fleet / - |
Nagawicka Lake Yacht Club - |
19. |
Sophia-Grace Schmidt |
OO- 3 |
- Wyley Carlson |
X Senior Fleet / - |
Lac La Belle - |
20. |
Henry Von Hagke |
X- 19 |
- Simon Rolfs |
X Senior Fleet / - |
Pine Lake - |
21. |
Nora Kiernan |
B- 1 |
- Kathleen Lee |
X Senior Fleet / - |
Lake Beulah Yacht Club - |
22. |
Wil Cooney |
Z- 7 |
- Riley Cooney |
X Senior Fleet / - |
Clear Lake Yacht Club - |
23. |
Anna Haggart |
P- 3 |
- Brandon Wagner Maria Haggart |
X Senior Fleet / - |
Okoboji Yacht Club - |
24. |
Conner Lee |
W- 42 |
- Daulton Schoon |
X Senior Fleet / - |
White Bear - |
25. |
John Barr |
B- 6 |
- Gabe DiBiase |
X Senior Fleet / - |
Lake Beulah Yacht Club - |
26. |
Erin Sullivan |
B- 19 |
- Alec Birbaum |
X Senior Fleet / - |
Lake Beulah - |
27. |
Matt Malone |
V- 86 |
- Catie Malone Alec Malone |
X Senior Fleet / - |
Pewaukee Yacht Club - |
28. |
Patrick Schmidt |
B- 77 |
- Jonah Boykin |
X Senior Fleet / - |
Lake Beulah - |
29. |
Adam McAvoy |
J- 22 |
- Frankie Rorrer |
X Senior Fleet / - |
Oshkosh Yacht Club - |
30. |
Eli Audley |
V- 2 |
- Emily Audley Nicky Schwarz |
X Senior Fleet / - |
Pewaukee - |
31. |
Olivia Staruck |
W- 20 |
- Rebecca Hed |
X Senior Fleet / - |
WBSS - |
32. |
Jack Harguth |
GL- 9 |
- Emily Aga |
X Senior Fleet / - |
Gull Lake Yacht Club - |
33. |
D.J. Jaessing |
A- 25 |
- Marie King |
X Senior Fleet / - |
Cedar Lake Yacht Club - |
34. |
Anna Boemer |
A24 |
- Carly King |
X Senior Fleet / - |
CLYC - |
|
|
|