Registrants For
Oxford Regatta One Design - Optimist, Jr. 420 & Jr. Laser Radial
Tred Avon Yacht Club
August 01-02, 2020
26 people have registered for this event
Jr. Laser Radial
Skipper
Boat Name
Sail#
Bow#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
1.
Brooke Bogdan
-
215441
-
Jr. Laser Radial -
* , *
NERYC
2.
Reuben Danyali
-
170757
-
Jr. Laser Radial -
* , *
Baltimore County Sailing Center
3.
Alex Adams
-
158770
-
Jr. Laser Radial -
* , *
Severn Sailing Association/Annapolis Yacht Club
4.
Robert Herzog Robert Herzog
Montana Banana
184617
-
Jr. Laser Radial -
* , *
TAYC
5.
Hartley Cooper
Gator Jr.
166045
-
Jr. Laser Radial -
* , *
Tred Avon YC
6.
Juliet Tuton
Sunflower
7
-
Jr. Laser Radial -
* , *
Tred Avon YC
7.
Olivia Gilmore
-
32
-
Jr. Laser Radial -
* , *
Hampton Yacht Club
8.
Magnus Weissenberger
-
170331
-
Jr. Laser Radial -
* , *
GIYS
9.
James Cottage
-
190383
-
Jr. Laser Radial -
* , *
North East River Yacht Club
10.
Izzy Wu-Karr
-
212124
-
Jr. Laser Radial -
* , *
n/a
11.
Kyle Pfrang
-
216696
-
Jr. Laser Radial -
* , *
Hampton Yacht Club
12.
Ian Ronald
-
187173
-
Jr. Laser Radial -
* , *
NERYC
13.
Parker Moore
Moore
162201
-
Jr. Laser Radial -
* , *
HYC
14.
Nicholas Kellogg
-
162171
-
Jr. Laser Radial -
* , *
TAYC
15.
Jack Butler
-
149879
-
Jr. Laser Radial -
* , *
HYC
16.
SarahGrace Clifton
-
157851
-
Jr. Laser Radial -
* , *
SSA
17.
Griffin Richardson
-
189792
-
Jr. Laser Radial -
* , *
SSA
18.
Michael Hinrichs
-
197111
-
Jr. Laser Radial -
* , *
Severn Sailing Association
19.
Luca webb
-
216504
-
Jr. Laser Radial -
* , *
NERYC/AYC
20.
Coard Benson
-
01
-
Jr. Laser Radial -
* , *
TAYC
21.
Robby Meek
-
200404
-
Jr. Laser Radial -
* , *
Severn Sailing Association
22.
Chiara Kalinski Chiara Kalinski
-
143980
-
Jr. Laser Radial -
* , *
TAYC
23.
Jon Jon Weed
-
184454
-
Jr. Laser Radial -
* , *
Annapolis Yacht Club
24.
Jack O'Donnell
-
205406
-
Jr. Laser Radial -
* , *
TAYC
25.
Tate Bothner
-
204425
-
Jr. Laser Radial -
* , *
NA
26.
Pierce Brindley
-
16
-
Jr. Laser Radial -
* , *
Hampton Yacht Club