|
Registrants For
2022 District 13 ILCA Championship
Sarasota Sailing Squadron
December 03-04, 2022
36 people have registered for this event
|
ILCA 4
|
Skipper
|
Bow/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Louise Martin |
- 218595 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
Carolina YC SC |
2. |
Taylor Pelchat |
- 208389 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
St. Augustine Yacht Club |
3. |
Nayla Navarrete |
- 220507 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
4. |
Brendan Leonard |
- 195631 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
St. Augustine Yacht Club |
5. |
Mason Valdes |
- 175144 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
St. Augustine Yacht Club |
6. |
Luke Jacobs |
- 164221 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
St Augustine Yacht Club |
7. |
Marina Wardlaw |
- 220509 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
8. |
Walker Glenn |
- 218588 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
Carolina Yacht Club SC |
9. |
Susan Perrin Mueller |
- 218593 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
Carolina Yacht Club of SC |
10. |
Keegan Skipper |
- 214629 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
Florida Yacht Club |
11. |
Arabella Duer |
- 206538 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
South Carolina Yacht Club |
12. |
Sophia Woodbury |
- 170739 |
ILCA 4 |
Sarasota, FL |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
13. |
Hollis Harding |
- 182368 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
14. |
Rosie Simpson |
- 8 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
15. |
Wyatt Furman |
- 208574 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
16. |
Jordan Glassman |
- 210460 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
17. |
Liliana Loretta |
- 208104 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
18. |
Gloria Privis |
- 206103 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
19. |
Fernando Figueroa |
- 218742 |
ILCA 4 |
Miami, FL |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
20. |
Adam Mendelblatt |
- 157922 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
21. |
Reid Mendelblatt |
- 195916 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
22. |
Riley Eidman |
- 158965 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
St. Augustine Yacht Club |
23. |
Darby Smith |
- 204430 |
ILCA 4 |
Birmingham, AL |
Birmingham Sailing Club |
24. |
Alessandro Gregori |
- 216666 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
25. |
Jad Abedrabbo |
- 206079 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
26. |
Dorothy Mendelblatt |
- 19757 |
ILCA 4 |
St. Petersburg, FL |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
27. |
Reese Ellis |
- 209348 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
28. |
Ryder Ellis |
- 88112 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
29. |
Gabriella Pina |
- 177082 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
Venice Youth Boating Association |
30. |
Alexander Turloff |
- 216536 |
ILCA 4 |
Seattle, WA |
Seattle YC & Edison Sailing Center |
31. |
Will Bryant |
- 177343 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
South Carolina YC |
32. |
Nissana Berman |
- 218652 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club / Chicago Yacht Club |
33. |
Bode Snider |
- 200014 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
SCYC |
34. |
Will Barnhart |
- 220480 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
35. |
Josh Oconnor |
- 166004 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
36. |
Leif Carlson |
- 165976 |
ILCA 4 |
*, * |
Atlanta Yacht Club |
|
|
|