|
Registrants For
2022 District 13 ILCA Championship
Sarasota Sailing Squadron
December 03-04, 2022
31 people have registered for this event
|
ILCA 7
|
Skipper
|
Bow/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Alex Liebel |
- 186598 |
ILCA 7 |
Sarasota, FL |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
2. |
David Hillmyer |
- 218743 |
ILCA 7 |
Sarasota, FL |
Sarasota Sailing Squadron |
3. |
Tim Landt |
- 199921 |
ILCA 7 |
St. Petersburg, FL |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
4. |
Brian Gilcher |
- 210876 |
ILCA 7 |
Melbourne, FL |
nomad |
5. |
Rick Ericson |
- 162047 |
ILCA 7 |
St. Petersburg, FL |
None |
6. |
Rory Maher |
- 211609 |
ILCA 7 |
St. Petersburg, FL |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
7. |
Morgan Smith |
- 194546 |
ILCA 7 |
Englewood, FL |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
8. |
Wayne Colahan |
- 217354 |
ILCA 7 |
Jupiter, FL |
US Sailing Center Martin County |
9. |
Jacques Kerrest |
- 174236 |
ILCA 7 |
Stuart, FL |
SFPYC/USSCMC |
10. |
Jeffrey Olson |
- 164204 |
ILCA 7 |
Sarasota, FL |
Sarasota Sailing Squadron |
11. |
Peter Buckley |
- 126825 |
ILCA 7 |
Pensacola, FL |
Grand Lagoon YC - Pensacola |
12. |
David Mendelblatt |
- 168004 |
ILCA 7 |
St. Petersburg, FL |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
13. |
Tim Thurman |
- 210648 |
ILCA 7 |
Sarasota, FL |
Sarasota Sailing Squadron |
14. |
Rob Hallawell |
- 210690 |
ILCA 7 |
Jensen Beach, FL |
US Sailing Center Martin County |
15. |
Buzzy Heausler |
- 194540 |
ILCA 7 |
Bay Saint Louis, MS |
Bay Waveland Yacht Club |
16. |
Preston Weaver |
- 204115 |
ILCA 7 |
Lutz, FL |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
17. |
Peyton Weaver |
- 208396 |
ILCA 7 |
*, * |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
18. |
Mats Braaten |
- 214031 |
ILCA 7 |
Toronto, Ontario |
Ontario Sailing Team /Royal Canadian YC |
19. |
Martin Barrera |
- 217343 |
ILCA 7 |
Miami, FL |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
20. |
Christopher Pfrang |
- 216503 |
ILCA 7 |
Suffolk, VA |
Hampton yacht Club |
21. |
Michael Lusty |
- 166045 |
ILCA 7 |
Bonita Springs, FL |
Sarasota Sailing Squadron |
22. |
Jonathan Corchnoy |
- 179445 |
ILCA 7 |
Sarasota, FL |
Sarasota Sailing Squadron |
23. |
Henry Gale |
- 11711 |
ILCA 7 |
St. Petersburg, FL |
Gulfport Yacht Club |
24. |
Michael Carlson |
- 191920 |
ILCA 7 |
Atlanta, GA |
Atlanta Yacht Club |
25. |
Keith Barron |
- 194610 |
ILCA 7 |
The Villages, FL |
Ocala Sailing Club |
26. |
David Hiebert |
- 212867 |
ILCA 7 |
Jupiter, FL |
USSCMC/FWBC |
27. |
Kevin Ratigan |
- 194253 |
ILCA 7 |
Orlando, FL |
MYC |
28. |
Michael Parramore |
- 217456 |
ILCA 7 |
Miami, FL |
US Sailing Center Miami |
29. |
Dave Chapin |
- 212872 |
ILCA 7 |
Winter Springs, FL |
Lake Eustis Sailing Club |
30. |
Kurt Taulbee |
- 204111 |
ILCA 7 |
Dunedin, FL |
SailFit/ CCSC |
31. |
David Olson |
- 164806 |
ILCA 7 |
Bradenton, FL |
Sarasota Sailing Squadron |
|
|
|